UNT19

Alsike IF - F05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Per Leffler, Tilde Tomic, Tuva Olin, Clara Leffler, Linn Leppänen, Smilla Ahlvärn, Filippa Karling, Henrietta Spinnars, Kim Knudsen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Dejan Tomic, Hanna Wänstrand, Frida Skoglund, Felicia Linnér, Elvira Bokström, Anna Knudsen, Ebba Björnemo, Greta Sjölander, Erik Björnemo. : Ebba Björnemo, Felicia Linnér, Frida Skoglund, Tuva Olin, Linn Leppänen, Henrietta Spinnars, Clara Leffler, Anna Knudsen, Dejan Tomic, Erik Björnemo, Per Leffler, Kim Knudsen, Filippa Karling, Tilde Tomic, Smilla Ahlvärn, Greta Sjölander, Elvira Bokström, Hanna Wänstrand

Alsike IF - F05.

Alsike IF - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Lova Widström, Alma Björby, Fanny Nyberg, Julia Landberg, Meja Blomkvist, Ida Kristoffersson, Stella Hopstadius. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Camilla Tomic, Katarina Enlund, Maja Lindström, Clara Knutsson, Lisa Strömdahl, Hilda Rupp, Julia Enlund, Mira Glosemeyer, Karin Engblom, Lena Rupp. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jan Lindström, Alice Larsson, Alina Dogan, Lova Tomic, Amanda Axelsson, Alicia Gerger, Agnes Engblom, Tuva Engblom, Saga Jonsson, Rickard Knutsson. : Stella Hopstadius, Saga Jonsson, Lova Tomic, Hilda Rupp, Alice Larsson, Fanny Nyberg, Meja Blomkvist, Clara Knutsson, Julia Enlund, Ida Kristoffersson, Lisa Strömdahl, Agnes Engblom, Tuva Engblom, Lova Widström, Alma Björby, Alicia Gerger, Alina Dogan, Maja Lindström, Julia Landberg, Mira Glosemeyer, Amanda Axelsson, Karin Engblom, Katarina Enlund, Rickard Knutsson, Jan Lindström, Lena Rupp, Camilla Tomic

Alsike IF - F06.

Alsike IF - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linnea Malmström, Natalia Eyre, Alice Wahlström, Stina Leffler. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jason Eyre, Elsa Lillbäck Forsman, Clara Pigulla, Per Bergqvist, Hanna Veberg, Astrid Carrasco Vasques, Ulrica Leffler. Främre Raden Fr. V. Malin Veberg, Astrid Engström, Alva Rasmussen, My Bergqvist, Alina Liljemark, Tova Glad, Tomas Liljemark. : Natalia Eyre, Astrid Carrasco Vasques, Hanna Veberg, Alva Rasmussen, Tova Glad, Astrid Engström, Stina Leffler, Alina Liljemark, Clara Pigulla, My Bergqvist, Linnea Malmström, Elsa Lillbäck Forsman, Alice Wahlström, Ulrica Leffler, Per Bergqvist, Tomas Liljemark, Malin Veberg, Jason Eyre

Alsike IF - F07.

Alsike IF - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tyra Lambertz, Linnea Erfeldt, Emma Isaksson, Astrid Selhammer, Julia Nässen Magnusson, Tilde Lindström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ulf Johansson, Rebecka Lindgren, Julia Bomelin, Josefine Ekström, Magnus Winblad, Wilma Nordalen, Elin Klintorph, Vera Reutfors, Fredrik Svensson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johan Stenberg, Hilda Boberg, Olivia Pettersson, Ebba Winblad, Elsa Albing, Sofia Tircomnicu, Stella Engström, Markus Nordalen. : Tilde Lindström, Elin Klintorph, Rebeck Lindgren, Hilda Boberg, Emma Isaksson, Olivia Pettersson, Wilma Nordalen, Vera Reutfors, Ebba Winblad, Elsa Albing, Julia Nässen Magnusson, Astrid Selhammer, Tyra Lambertz, Sofia Tircomnicu, Stella Engström, Julia Bomelin, Linnea Erfeldt, Josefine Ekström, Johan Stenberg, Ulf Johansson, Fredrik Svensson, Magnus Winblad, Markus Nordalen, Rebecka Lindgren

Alsike IF - F08.

Alsike IF - F09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jasmin Skantz, Tove Ekström, Edit Suber, Elvira Kouadri, Liléa Gonzalez Rocher, Caroline Hagedorn, Isabelle Bengtsson, Wilma Ljung, Melina Diagos, Jennifer Pålsson, Elvira Arwidson, Thea Landberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Samir Kouadri, Therese Gustafsson, Linnea Andersson Bäckström, My Kjörling, Molly Andernéll, Irma Sjöholm, Maj Hedberg, Helly Eklund, Sandra Eklund, Trille Nilsson, Elsa Fagerlund, Linnéa Steiner, Tuva Boman, Agnes Gustafsson, Katarina Suber, Thomas Gustafsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Erik Ljung, Ida Steiner, Irma Demilo, Natalie Hjert, Olivia Lind, Linnea Svensson, Alexandra Björklund, Leah Bergqvist, Moa Dernfalk, Fredrik Boman. : Elvira Kouadri, Elvira Arwidson, Jasmin Skantz, Moa Dernfalk, Linnéa Steiner, Leah Bergqvist, Edit Suber, Ida Steiner, Isabelle Bengtsson, Caroline Hagedorn, Agnes Gustafsson, Irma Sjöholm, Linnea Andersson Bäckström, Melina Diagos, Natalie Hjert, Linnea Svensson, Liléa Gonzalez Rocher, Tove Ekström, Maj Hedberg, Jennifer Pålsson, Alexandra Björklund, Molly Andernéll, Wilma Ljung, Trille Nilsson, Elsa Fagerlund, Thea Landberg, Olivia Lind, My Kjörling, Tuva Boman, Helly Eklund, Irma Demilo, Thomas Gustafsson, Therese Gustafsson, Sandra Eklund, Samir Kouadri, Fredrik Boman, Fredrik Ljung, Katarina Suber, Erik Ljung

Alsike IF - F09-10.

Alsike IF - F11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Vilma Erfäldt, Ella Hjärpe, Elsa Henriksson, Zoey Åström, Alice Hällberg, Matilda Persson, Lea Ferm, Louise Almtorp Oberrauch, Elvira Persson, Minna Anderbrandt. Främre Raden Fr. V. Niklas Ferm, Lilly Halbik, Emma-Li Lundström, My Törnblom, Eva-Janiece Bergman, Alice Lycksell, Emmy Fredriksson, Alicia Stålenheim, Joakim Hällberg. : Alicia Stålenheim, Alice Lycksell, Lilly Halbik, Ella Hjärpe, My Törnblom, Eva-janiece Bergman, Lea Ferm, Matilda Persson, Alice Hällberg, Elvira Persson, Vilma Erfäldt, Louise Almtorp Oberrauch, Minna Anderbrandt, Emmy Fredriksson, Emma-li Lundström, Zoey Åström, Niklas Ferm, Joakim Hällberg, Elsa Henriksson

Alsike IF - F11.

Alsike IF – Framtidslaget. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Torkel Löfling, Niclas Högberg, Andreas Lunnér, Emil Glad, Lucas Högberg, Markus Abrahamsson, Gustav Carlberg, Emil Falk, David Lindström, Isac Askebro. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mauritz Rönnbäck, Martin Andersson, Dean Berg, Daniel Stock, Ronnie Hurtig, Johan Nylander, Edvin Bjernulf, Leo Travancic, Eric Rupp. Främre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Wärnmark, Anders Danielson, Johan Rupp, Anton Wiström Gantemar, Peter Wisell, Anton Pigulla, Emil Hübbinette Bondeson, Linus Wärnmark, Anders Falk. : Emil Glad, Mauritz Rönnbäck, David Lindström, Edvin Bjernulf, Dean Berg, Andreas Lunnér, Markus Abrahamsson, Eric Rupp, Johan Rupp, Lucas Högberg, Niclas Högberg, Emil Falk, Isac Askebro, Martin Andersson, Anton Wiström Gantemar, Emil Hübbinette Bondeson, Gustav Carlberg, Johan Nylander, Daniel Stock, Linus Wärnmark, Anton Pigulla, Torkel Löfling, Leo Travancic, Peter Wisell, Anders Danielson, Anders Falk, Daniel Wärnmark, Ronnie Hurtig

Alsike IF – Framtidslaget.

Alsike IF - P05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jacob Holmgren, Simon Kvart, Benjamin Bergman, August Göransson, Egill Brynjolfsson, Isac Eriksson, Teodor Boberg, Teo Rickmer, Isak Selberg, Alexander Rasmussen. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Albin Ekroth, Emil Eskhult, Anton Linderson, Rasmus Lenander, Benjamin Uddman, Basava Bünsow, Maximilian Kellerth, William Strandqvist, William Isaksson, Max Mellberg, Gabriel Lund, Michael Bergman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Per Boberg, Lukas Öhrstedt, Vilhelm Svensson, Tristan Eriksson, Elias Renberg, Elias Segelstam, Dani Thegil, Sam Giacomini, Anders Kellerth. : Albin Ekroth, Anders Kellerth, Michael Bergman, Per Boberg, Alexander Rasmussen, Anton Linderson, August Göransson, Basava Bünsow, Benjamin Bergman, Benjamin Uddman, Dani Thegil, Egill Brynjolfsson, Elias Renberg, Elias Segelstam, Emil Eskhult, Gabriel Lund, Isac Eriksson, Isak Selberg, Jacob Holmgren, Lukas Öhrstedt, Max Mellberg, Maximilian Kellerth, Rasmus Lenander, Sam Giacomini, Simon Kvart, Teo Rickmer, Teodor Boberg, Tristan Eriksson, Vilhelm Svensson, William Isaksson, William Strandqvist

Alsike IF - P05.

Alsike IF - P06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Dion Mohammad, Ludwig Åkervall, Johan Palombo, Jakob Lindgren, Olle Berg, Axel Eriksson, Felix Larsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Stefan Göransson, Melvin Lindström, Arvid Gauffin, Anton Malmer, Ludvig Dimander, Nathanael Näslund, Morgan Gauffin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Erik Selin, Douglas Åsell, Edvin Lans, Victor Lindgren, Adrian Henriksson, Alfred Göransson, Max Hopstadius. : Adrian Henriksson, Alfred Göransson, Anton Malmer, Arvid Gauffin, Axel Eriksson, Dion Mohammad, Douglas Åsell, Edvin Lans, Erik Selin, Felix Larsson, Jakob Lindgren, Johan Palombo, Ludvig Dimander, Ludwig Åkervall, Max Hopstadius, Nathanael Näslund, Olle Berg, Victor Lindgren, Melvin Lindström, Stefan Göransson, Morgan Gauffin

Alsike IF - P06.

Alsike IF - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Casper Lundin, Nisse Bjernulf, Filip Lindholm, Isac Axelsson, Jesper Segelstam', Joel Freiman, Lucas Ljung, Nicolas Lind, Milton Diagos, Anton Hahne. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Bjarni Vidarsson, Mats Finér, Sixten Axelsson, Emil Wärnmark, Gustav Finér, Edvin Öhrnell, Helena Finér, Ville Söderberg, Adam Yrefors, Vidar Bjarnason, Edvin Linderson, Carl Nordberg, Mats Pettersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Henrik Johansson, Hugo Travancic, Theo Thörnblom, Petrus Nordberg, Hugo Blomster, Oliver Skommevik, Elias Andersson, Gustav Blomster. : Adam Yrefors, Anton Hahne, Casper Lundin, Edvin Öhrnell, Edvin Linderson, Elias Andersson, Emil Wärnmark, Filip Lindholm, Gustav Finér, Hugo Blomster, Hugo Travancic, Isac Axelsson, Jesper Segelstam', Joel Freiman, Lucas Ljung, Milton Diagos, Nicolas Lind, Nisse Bjernulf, Oliver Skommevik, Petrus Nordberg, Sixten Axelsson, Theo Thörnblom, Vidar Bjarnason, Ville Söderberg, Henrik Johansson, Carl Nordberg, Gustav Blomster, Helena Finér, Mats Pettersson, Bjarni Vidarsson, Mats Finér

Alsike IF - P07.

Alsike IF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonathan Eriksson, Vilmer Flygt, Ludvig Wootz, Elias Strand, Oliwer Ås, Andrè Svensson, Viktor From, Noel Anderbrant, Vincent Agrell. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Daniel Nilsson, Niklas Finnström, Gabriel Lind, Ebbe Hising Walhed, Jonathan Hübinette Bondeson, Ture Jungnelius, Jake Espinosa, Sixten Bergström, Jimmy Finnström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Rikard Agrell, Ludvig Åsell, Vilgot Spinnars, Albin Linnèr, Elliot Eriksson, Andrès Reyes, Albert Björnemo, Alexander Svensson. : ALBERT BJÖRNEMO, ALBIN LINNÈR, ANDRÈ SVENSSON, ANDRÈS REYES, EBBE HISING WALHED, ELIAS STRAND, ELLIOT ERIKSSON, GABRIEL LIND, JAKE ESPINOSA, JONATHAN ERIKSSON, JONATHAN HÜBINETTE BONDESON, LUDVIG WOOTZ, LUDVIG ÅSELL, NIKLAS FINNSTRÖM, NOEL ANDERBRANT, OLIWER ÅS, SIXTEN BERGSTRÖM, TURE JUNGNELIUS, VIKTOR FROM, VILGOT SPINNARS, VILMER FLYGT, VINCENT AGRELL, ALEXANDER SVENSSON, DANIEL NILSSON, JIMMY FINNSTRÖM, RIKARD AGRELL

Alsike IF - P08.

Alsike IF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Willhelm Selin, Gabriel Björnefur, Benjamin Drougge, Melwin Lindholm, Gustav Mattsson, Noa Tingvall, Tore Palmqvist, Wilme Yttreus, Marius Stockmann-Karlsson, Teo Nilsson-Vilimaa. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Bjarni Geir Vidarsson, Viktor Kristoffersson, Viggo Andernell, Karl Jansson, Oscar Höglund, Petter Höglund, Lucas Nyberg, Daniel Bjarnasson, Dariuss Emadi, Ludvig Sohlberg, Mattias Mattsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Eric Nilsson, Maximillian Kohonen, William Gerger Ripman, Edvin Asplund, Sam Paknejad, Filip Carlborg, Filip Thyselius-Nilsson, Vincent Hedlund, Henrik Tingvall. : Benjamin Drougge, Daniel Bjarnasson, Dariuss Emadi, Edvin Asplund, Filip Carlborg, Filip Thyselius-Nilsson, Gabriel Björnefur, Gustav Mattsson, Karl Jansson, Lucas Nyberg, Ludvig Sohlberg, Marius Stockmann-Karlsson, Maximillian Kohonen, Melwin Lindholm, Noa Tingvall, Oscar Höglund, Sam Paknejad, Teo Nilsson-Vilimaa, Viggo Andernell, Viktor Kristoffersson, Willhelm Selin, Vincent Hedlund, William Gerger Ripman, Wilme Yttreus, Tore Palmqvist, Bjarni Geir Vidarsson, Eric Nilsson, Henrik Tingvall, Petter Höglund, Mattias Mattsson

Alsike IF - P09.

Alsike IF - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tristan Jönhill, Liam Eyre, Albin Wennman, Oliver Kvarnström, Frank Hellberg, Vilgot Marcusson, Harald Lindvall, Erik Bjelling, Matheo Johansson, Noah Lambertz, Arnav Mehrotra, Viggo Alarcon. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Linda Marcusson, Rickard Lans, Vide Brunius, Theo Lind, Theodore Gussarius, Ludvig Gomez Bergström, Gustav Blomster, Algot Henriksson, Jakob Lans, Linus Strid, William Sundquist, Jimmy Kvarnström, Marie Löfving Johansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tommy Hellberg, Max Blomster, Hugo Åhs, Isac Olsén, Sam Kjäll, Edvin Lundh, Vidar Kinell, Chaplin Månsson Canales, Max Fernkvist, Felix Längerberg, Per Fernkvist. : Viggo Alarcon, Isac Olsén, Max Blomster, Vide Brunius, Frank Hellberg, Erik Bjelling, Max Fernkvist, Jakob Lans, Chaplin Månsson Canales, Noah Lambertz, Oliver Kvarnström, Sam Kjäll, Liam Eyre, Linus Strid, Arnav Mehrotra, Algot Henriksson, Albin Wennman, Matheo Johansson, Tristan Jönhill, Vilgot Marcusson, William Sundquist, Hugo Åhs, Edvin Lundh, Vidar Kinell, Felix Längerberg, Theo Lind, Harald Lindvall, Ludvig Gomez Bergström, Theodore Gussarius, Marie Löfving Johansson, Linda Marcusson, Rickard Lans, Tommy Hellberg, Tommy Hellberg, Jimmy Kvarnström, Gustav Blomster, Per Fernkvist

Alsike IF - P10.

Alsike IF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alfred Härgestam, Casper Rikberg, Dino Hadziresic, Oliver Jansson, Lucas Wennberg, Isak Herb Fjellstrand, Hugo Rydåker, Lucas Granström, Melker Wootz, Liam Källsten, Casper Hermansson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Edwin Andersson, Tilian Syversen Hallberg, Oskar Bjarnason, Marcus Andersson, Oliver Lind, Lars Hermansson, Noah Axelsson, Noel Dernfalk, Algot Berg, Tobias Nilsson, Filip Everhall. Främre Raden Fr. V. Joris Van Schaik, Viggo Frick, Viktor Gomez, Louie Persson-Arnberg, Viggo Bergström, William Ericsson, William Lundmark, Hugo Carlborg, Erik Rydåker. : Erik Rydåker, Lars Hermansson, Alfred Härgestam, Algot Berg, Casper Hermansson, Casper Rikberg, Dino Hadziresic, Edwin Andersson, Filip Everhall, Hugo Carlberg, Hugo Rydåker, Isak Herb Fjellstrand, Liam Källsten, Louie Persson-Arnberg, Lucas Granström, Lucas Wennberg, Marcus Andersson, Melker Wootz, Noah Axelsson, Noel Dernfalk, Oliver Jansson, Oliver Lind, Oskar Bjarnason, Tilian Syversen Hallberg, Tobias Nilsson, Viggo Bergström, Viggo Frick, Viktor Gomez, William Ericsson, William Lundmark, Joris van Schaik, Hugo Carlborg

Alsike IF - P11.

Åsunda IF - Dam Junior. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anna Nyström, Alice Medin, Cathrine Gustafsson, Nora Sagström, Daga Tegnér, Ewelina Andréasson, David Eurenius. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Patrik Renman, Mione Bergström, Linnéa Röndell, Linnea Omnell, Isabelle Wahlund, Tindra Adolfsson, Emmy Poljén, Maja Sjöö, Urban Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elin Nyström, Elaine Lindblom, Lisa Jansson, Alva Renman, Johanna Ivedal, Elsa Zetterberg, Lydia Söderlund. : Urban Jansson, Anna Nyström, Patrik Renman, David Eurenius, Ewelina Andréasson, Elaine Lindblom, Cathrine Gustafsson, Alice Medin, Isabelle Wahlund, Tindra Adolfsson, Elin Nyström, Linnea Omnell, Lydia Söderlund, Linnéa Röndell, Maja Sjöö, Alva Renman, Elsa Zetterberg, Lisa Jansson, Nora Sagström, Mione Bergström, Johanna Ivedal, Daga Tegnér, Emmy Poljén

Åsunda IF - Dam Junior.

Åsunda IF - F07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ebba Lindström, Elvira Nylund Pürkner, Hillevi Wengström, Molly Jakobsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Jakobsson, Wilma Wiklund, Henriette Dombele, Joline Jakobsson, Nina Lindström. : Mathias Henriksson, Ebba Lindström, Henriette Dombele, Joline Jakobsson, Hillevi Wengström, Molly Jakobsson, Elvira Nylund Pürkner, Wilma Wiklund, Nina Lindström, Mattias Jakobsson

Åsunda IF - F07-08.

Åsunda IF - F10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sofia Dombele, Malva Norén, Vera Pürkner Nylund, Sofia Svensk Karlsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Linda Dombele, Hanna Karlsson, Alice Wärn, Signe Tzintzis, Linnea Tärnström. : Hanna Karlsson, Linnea Tärnström, Malva Norén, Vera Pürkner Nylund, Sofia Dombele, Signe Tzintzis, Linda Dombele, Sofia Svensk Karlsson, Alice Wärn

Åsunda IF - F10-11.

Åsunda IF - P05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jesper Bernström, Emil Andersson, Albin Westerberg, Samuel Bratowski, Neo Pehrsson, Josef Dombele, Jonas Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Karolina Aminder Hammarstedt, Alexander Bergsblom, Leopold Eriksson, Kelvin Aminder Hammarstedt, Lucas Tärngren, Joel Hardeberg, Magnus Bergsblom. : Josef Dombele, Lucas Tärngren, Joel Hardeberg, Neo Pehrsson, Albin Westerberg, Jesper Bernström, Samuel Bratowski, Leopold Eriksson, Emil Andersson, Alexander Bergsblom, Kelvin Aminder Hammarstedt, Magnus Bergsblom, Jonas Andersson, Karolina Aminder Hammarstedt

Åsunda IF - P05-06.

Åsunda IF - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sigge Magnusson, Lucas Dahlström, Mateusz Duda, Elliot Reutfors, Tobias Hinrichs, Jakob Olsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Thorsten Hnrichs, William Lindberg, Olle Carlsson, Simon Granlund, Viggo Granlund, William Wegner, Peter Tzintzis. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jacob Wahlberg, Melker Källgården, Elis Andersson, Petter Flam, Algot Nord, Jonathan Tzintzis. : William Lindberg, Jakob Olsson, Sigge Magnusson, Algot Nord, Elis Andersson, William Wegner, Mateusz Duda, Jacob Wahlberg, Olle Carlsson, Lucas Dahlström, Elliot Reutfors, Viggo Granlund, Melker Källgården, Petter Flam, Jonathan Tzintzis, Tobias Hinrichs, Thorsten Hnrichs, Simon Granlund, Peter Tzintzis

Åsunda IF - P07-08.

Åsunda IF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Erik Bergsblom, Hannes Hinrichs, Albin Svensk, Aws Almukhtar, Liam Svensk, Ennio Montor, Noel Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Per Svensk, Ejnar Nord, Nils Ståhl, Elias Midelf, Oskar Wiklund, Hannes Store Malefors, Urban Wiklund. : Oskar Wiklund, Liam Svensk, Erik Bergsblom, Aws Almukhtar, Noel Jansson, Hannes Store Malefors, Nils Ståhl, Ennio Montor, Hannes Hinrichs, Albin Svensk, Elias Midelf, Ejnar Nord, Per Svensk, Urban Wiklund

Åsunda IF - P09.

Åsunda IF - P10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonas Hall, Felix Pehrsson, Leonard Persson, Anton Mörlin, Melker Blixt, Melker Falk, Ian Hall, Therese Davidsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alejandro Soto, Isak Eriksson, Leon Elovsson, Noel Soto Sandin, William Davidsson, Olle Dahlström, Anton Strandberg Olsen. : Therese Davidsson, Jonas Hall, Alejandro Soto, Noel Soto Sandin, Anton Strandberg Olsen, Melker Blixt, Isak Eriksson, Olle Dahlström, Anton Mörlin, Ian Hall, Leon Elovsson, Melker Falk, Leonard Persson, William Davidsson, Felix Pehrsson

Åsunda IF - P10-11.

Åsunda IF - PF12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hugo Andersson, Emelie Hildingstam, David Duda, Emil Andersson, Viktor Hildingstam, Vincent Bodin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jesper Bernström, Milo Forsberg, Fredrik Tirén, Elias Andersson, Alejandro Soto, Ellinor Kovacel, Sara Hildingstam, Ebba Andersson, Håkan Carlsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ludvig Tirén, Alfred Bernström, Nellie Andersson, Jordan Soto Sandin, Albin Bolling-Wäsche, Tindra Berggren, Sofia Andersson-Pihl, Teodor Stråldal, Isak Carlsson. : Alejandro Soto, Ellinor Kovacel, Håkan Carlsson, Hugo Andersson, Ebba Andersson, David Duda, Alfred Bernström, Jordan Soto Sandin, Isak Carlsson, Nellie Andersson, Milo Forsberg, Fredrik Tirén, Vincent Bodin, Albin Bolling-Wäsche, Ludvig Tirén, Sofia Andersson-Pihl, Sara Hildingstam, Emelie Hildingstam, Emil Andersson, Elias Andersson, Viktor Hildingstam, Tindra Berggren, Teodor Stråldal, Jesper Bernström

Åsunda IF - PF12.

Åsunda IF - PF13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Robert S:t Cyr, Magnus Wallberg, Joacim Söderholm. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Danny Forsberg, Moa Piehl, Wilma Wettainen, Melvin Wallberg, Lucas Wettainen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Rasmus S:t Cyr, Philip Mörlin, Jamie Söderholm, Maja Almcrantz, Walter Bernström, Sara Erlandsson. : Magnus Bergsblom, Lucas Wettainen, Jamie Söderholm, Wilma Wettainen, Maja Almcrantz, Moa Piehl, Sara Erlandsson, Walter Bernström, Danny Forsberg, Melvin Wallberg, Rasmus S:t Cyr, Philip Mörlin, Magnus Wallberg, Robert S:t Cyr, Joacim Söderholm

Åsunda IF - PF13.

Bälinge IF - F05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Peter Andersson, Mimmi Malm Andersson, Josefine Jansson, Elin Andrén, Meja Gälman, Lilja Wärnsberg, Saga Gäreskog, Mathias Hallbygård, Linda Gälman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Moa Lind, Alva Plogare, Emilia Landberg, Maja Bexell, Astrid Lindborg, Moa Hallén, Fanny Laev. : Emilia Landberg, Josefine Jansson, Mimmi Malm Andersson, Fanny Laev, Moa Hallén, Maja Bexell, Astrid Lindborg, Saga Gäreskog, Lilja Wärnsberg, Meja Gälman, Elin Andrén, Moa Lind, Alva Plogare, Linda Gälman, Peter Andersson, Mathias Hallbygård

Bälinge IF - F05.

Bälinge IF - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Per Edlund, Pernilla Winder, Ima Björklund, Leah Pålsson, Thilda Spännare, Nellie Djos, Amanda Hammarling, Fredrik Spännare. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elin Hollén, Lovisa Granefjäll, Emelie Pålsson, Julia Winder Novotny, Nova Edlund, Alice Thellner, Ida Skeri. : Fredrik Spännare, Per Edlund, Pernilla Winder, Ima Björklund, Ida Skeri, Thilda Spännare, Nova Edlund, Emelie Pålsson, Elin Hollén, Lovisa Granefjäll, Leah Pålsson, Alice Thellner, Amanda Hammarling, Nellie Djos, Julia Winder Novotny

Bälinge IF - F06.

Bälinge IF - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Felicia Hörnell, Oliwia Höglund, Ester Engvall Sevov, Ida Kroon, Felicia Rätsep, Moa Gällström, Agnes Påls. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Manne Hörnstedt, Gunilla Johansson, Wilma Grip, Nellie Mattsson, Liv Lundgren, Agnes Lind, Signe Hörnstedt, Thindra Mattsson, Bella Pettersson-Abrahamsson, Fredrik Douhan. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elsa Borg, Emilie Sjögren, Nora Hedin, Rebecka Landberg, Lina Modig Våhlin, Moa Douhan, Vera Ekman. : Gunilla Johansson, Manne Hörnstedt, Fredrik Douhan, Ida Kroon, Moa Douhan, Nellie Mattsson, Signe Hörnstedt, Elsa Borg, Wilma Grip, Oliwia Höglund, Felicia Rätsep, Felicia Hörnell, Liv Lundgren, Agnes Påls, Rebecka Landberg, Thindra Mattsson, Agnes Lind, Vera Ekman, Lina Modig Våhlin, Moa Gällström, Bella Pettersson-Abrahamsson, Nora Hedin, Ester Engvall Sevov, Emilie Sjögren

Bälinge IF - F07.

Bälinge IF - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonna Zackaroff, Matilda Kastenholm, Sara Larsson, Ida Larsson, Meya Åhman, Moa Larsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Klas Kastenholm, Agnes Andersson, Linnea Mattsson, Ebba Nordvall, Irma Lundberg, Zandra Scherdin, Destiny Ngatia, Anna Larsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Meja Zackaroff, Alva Ekerljung, Stella Kjölvmark, Matilda Lindström, Miranda Lindström, Moa Svedberg. : Klas Kastenholm, Jonna Zackaroff, Anna Larsson, Meya Åhman, Alva Ekerljung, Destiny Ngatia, Ida Larsson, Matilda Lindström, Linnea Mattsson, Zandra Scherdin, Irma Lundberg, Stella Kjölvmark, Matilda Kastenholm, Miranda Lindström, Moa Svedberg, Moa Larsson, Meja Zackaroff, Agnes Andersson, Sara Larsson, Ebba Nordvall

Bälinge IF - F08.

Bälinge IF - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Martin Degeryd, Eva Jensen, Melinda Mattsson, Smilla Dåverklo, Smilla Söderlund, Freja Grip, Olivia Agerhill, Elisabeth Degeryd, Julia Renn, Johan Wendin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Söderlund, Linn Söderström, Ellie Jensen, Cornelia Hedlund, Milla Janemar, Milia Widén, Elin Ekstam Eklund, Elsa Wendin, Alva Hollén, Örjan Grip. : Martin Degeryd, Fredrik Söderlund, Eva Jensen, Örjan Grip, Smilla Söderlund, Milia Widén, Freja Grip, Alva Hollén, Elin Ekstam Eklund, Olivia Agerhill, Milla Janemar, Linn Söderström, Elsa Wendin, Melinda Mattsson, Smilla Dåverklo, Ellie Jensen, Cornelia Hedlund, Elisabeth Degeryd, Julia Renn, Johan Wendin

Bälinge IF - F09.

Bälinge IF - F10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Johan Borg, Lovisa Baeckström, Isabella Linderdahl, Leia Hjort, Daga Toorell, Astrid Lundberg, Olle Hjort. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Anna Granberg, Ida Englund-Lindberg, Ida Pettersson, Ester Borg, Elsie Granberg, Vilja Rexed, Nellie Båth. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ciara Berg, Alice Norgren Ngatia, Elin Petrovic, Leia Antonsson, Hedda Mohlin, Hanna Hartman, Nellie Engvall Sevov. : Olle Hjort, Leia Hjort, Hanna Hartman, Ciara Berg, Ester Borg, Elin Petrovic, Astrid Lundberg, Leia Antonsson, Hedda Mohlin, Alice Norgren Ngatia, Daga Toorell, Elsie Granberg, Nellie Engvall Sevov, Ida Pettersson, Ida Englund-Lindberg, Lovisa Baeckström, Isabella Linderdahl, Nellie Båth, Vilja Rexed, Johan Borg, Anna Granberg

Bälinge IF - F10.

Bälinge IF - F11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anja Dahlin Price, Malin Abrahamsson, Daniel Karlsson, Fredrik Lindbom, Anna Thellner. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Julia Hammarlöf, Iris Abrahamsson, Melissa Albinsson Burström, Freja Bysell, Alma Gutentoft, Melak Adilsson, Selma Lundström, Juni Lerås. Främre Raden Fr. V. Filippa Persson Reyes, Stella Hök, Filippa Jogin, Ellie Palm, Selma Price, Thea Thellner, Melissa Cicek. : Anja Dahlin Price, Julia Hammarlöf, Filippa Persson Reyes, Selma Lundström, Alma Gutentoft, Selma Price, Juni Lerås, Ellie Palm, Melissa Albinsson Burström, Melissa Cicek, Stella Hök, Thea Thellner, Freja Bysell, Iris Abrahamsson, Melak Adilsson, Filippa Jogin, Anna Thellner, Fredrik Lindbom, Malin Abrahamsson, Daniel Karlsson

Bälinge IF - F11.

Bälinge IF - P06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Matteus Brink, Viktor Huss, Gustav Bäckman, Oliver Sjöberg, Agaton Lindgren, Alvar Hedman, Hampus Agerhill. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Johan Runehagen, Mikael Persson, Olle Björnstolpe, Ludvig Spännare, Amin Adan Ahmed, Sebastian Sandberg, Liam Karling Runehagen, Daniel Jansson, Thomas Ingvast. Främre Raden Fr. V. Vilmer Rahlgård Jansson, Tim Hansson, Jacob Ingvast, Andreas Qvist Hedenskog, Edgar Price, Lukas Persson, Isac Öberg, Oliver Zackaroff. : Daniel Jansson, Thomas Ingvast, Johan Runehagen, Mikael Persson, Jacob Ingvast, Ludvig Spännare, Amin Adan Ahmed, Sebastian Sandberg, Matteus Brink, Viktor Huss, Vilmer Rahlgård Jansson, Lukas Persson, Oliver Sjöberg, Gustav Bäckman, Liam Karling Runehagen, Isac Öberg, Oliver Zackaroff, Andreas Qvist Hedenskog, Alvar Hedman, Edgar Price, Olle Björnstolpe, Hampus Agerhill, Agaton Lindgren, Tim Hansson, Hugo Eiserman

Bälinge IF - P06.

Bälinge IF - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Owe Mattsson, Robin Lind, Jonathan Wadenhov, Alexander Valjemyr, Sakarias Lissåker Elsoudi, Hugo Hammarström, Linus Edlund, Max Pettersson, Fredrik Pettersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Asplund, Marcus Törnkvist Mattsson, Maximilian Wolf, Liam Hoppstadius, Jacob Djos, Johan Törnkvist Mattsson, James Nilshed. : Fredrik Pettersson, Alexander Valjemyr, Hugo Hammarström, Jacob Djos, James Nilshed, Johan Törnkvist Mattsson, Jonathan Wadenhov, Liam Hoppstadius, Linus Edlund, Marcus Törnkvist Mattsson, Mattias Asplund, Max Pettersson, Maximilian Wolf, Robin Lind, Sakarias Lissåker Elsoudi, Owe Mattsson

Bälinge IF - P07.

Bälinge IF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Diyako Beck, Markus Granefjäll, William Fredriksson, Vincent Thell, Markus Styf, Alex Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Rickard Magnusson, Annika Ahlin, Samuel Asiegbu, Sigge Hedblom Skogehall, Wilmer Andersson, Vincent Dåverklo, Oscar Björnstolpe, Manfred Nyström, Marcus Zander. Främre Raden Fr. V. Eric Eriksson, Malte Magnusson, Melvin Ekström, Oscar Ahlin, Valdemar Hovberg, Elton Zander, Theo Edlund, Liam Eriksson, Lukas Puskala, Johan Thell. : Oscar Ahlin, Annika Ahlin, Johan Thell, Vincent Thell, Elton Zander, Manfred Nyström, Malte Magnusson, Rickard Magnusson, Wilmer Andersson, Oscar Björnstolpe, Vincent Dåverklo, Alex Eriksson, Melvin Ekström, Markus Styf, Markus Granefjäll, Liam Eriksson, Theo Edlund, Sigge Hedblom Skogehall, William Fredriksson, Diyako Beck, Valdemar Hovberg, Samuel Asiegbu, Lukas Puskala, Eric Eriksson, Marcus Zander

Bälinge IF - P08.

Bälinge IF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tony Lundeborg Rönn, Otto Sharma, Isac Noelle, Alex Eriksson, Valdemar Hartikainen, Theodor Lundeborg, Kevin Pettersson, Mats Wennerström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Tony Andersson, Viktor Sundberg, Anton Andersson, Alfred Sjöblom Eriksson, Elias Englund, Emil Edlund, Algot Ståhle, Kevin Liljeberg Wennerström, Peter Gustafsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Peter Lindbergh, Hugo Åstrand, Hugo Jonasson, Edwin Mörtsjö, Benjamin Birnbaum, Leo Hägglund, Fabian Hammarling, Valter Åstrand, Joel Sundberg. : Joel Sundberg, Tony Andersson, Tony Lundeborg Rönn, Peter Gustafsson, Peter Lindbergh, Mats Wennerström, Anton Andersson, Algot Ståhle, Theodor Lundeborg, Hugo Jonasson, Kevin Liljeberg Wennerström, Fabian Hammarling, Isac Noelle, Alfred Sjöblom Eriksson, Valter Åstrand, Emil Edlund, Viktor Sundberg, Elias Englund, Kevin Pettersson, Hugo Åstrand, Valdemar Hartikainen, Benjamin Birnbaum, Leo Hägglund, Edwin Mörtsjö, Otto Sharma, Alex Eriksson

Bälinge IF - P09.

Bälinge IF - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Klas Kasteholm, Troy Ortenvik, Viggo Arvidsson, Hugo Skeri, Ali Cicek, Hugo Öhman, Lucas Box, Henry Kjölvmark. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Anna Thellner, Leo Eriksson, Emil Kasteholm, Linus Kastenholm, Sebastian Karlsson, Noah Thellner, Gösta Larsson, Mille Larsson, Murat Cicek, Per Kastenholm. Främre Raden Fr. V. Hannes Öhman, Filip Heinrici, Hugo Eriksson, Hugo Eiserman, Grim Riddar, Douglas Wennström, Mio Bonazzi, Valdemar Blom, Daniel Heinrici. : Anna Thellner, Hugo Öhman, Hugo Eiserman, Linus Kastenholm, Henry Kjölvmark, Leo Eriksson, Lucas Box, Viggo Arvidsson, Filip Heinrici, Grim Riddar, Valdemar Blom, Mio Bonazzi, Ali Cicek, Sebastian Karlsson, Hugo Eriksson, Troy Ortenvik, Douglas Wennström, Noah Thellner, Mille Larsson, Gösta Larsson, Hugo Skeri, Emil Kasteholm, Klas Kasteholm, Daniel Heinrici, Per Kastenholm, Hannes Öhman, Murat Cicek

Bälinge IF - P10.

Bälinge IF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sonny Peterson, Hanna Åstrand, Frans Jonasson, Oskar Wretblad, Tristan Tornstam, Gustaf Pettersson, Oscar Wendin, Walfrid Wåhlin, Melvin Saglam, Therese Sköldestedt, Daniel Mörtsjö. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Johan Pettersson, Isak Rickdorff, William Roos, Hugo Magnusson, William Vestberg, Noel Ekström, Harry Roos, William Jensen, Mille Berggren, Rickard Magnusson, Mattias Jensen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Wilmer Mörtsjö, Ebbe Petrovic, Charlie Birnbaum, Erik Åstrand, Vincent Hägglund, Elis Peterson, Caesar Aveholt. : Mattias Jensen, William Jensen, Charlie Birnbaum, Gustaf Pettersson, Hugo Magnusson, Elis Peterson, Oscar Wendin, Wilmer Mörtsjö, Isak Rickdorff, Erik Åstrand, William Vestberg, Oskar Wretblad, Rickard Magnusson, Daniel Mörtsjö, Sonny Peterson, Johan Pettersson, Therese Sköldestedt, Hanna Åstrand, William Roos, Harry Roos, Tristan Tornstam, Ebbe Petrovic, Caesar Aveholt, Melvin Saglam, Frans Jonasson, Noel Ekström, Walfrid Wåhlin, Vincent Hägglund, Mille Berggren

Bälinge IF - P11.

Bälinge IF - U-Trupp Dam. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Athina Papadopoulos, Lea Andersson, Cornelia Höglund, Agnes Eriksson, Olivia Blohm, Alice Ralgård Jansson, Elsa Wretblad. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Niklas Olsson, Mikael Bergström, Emma Bergman, Ella Bergman, Maria Lindberg, Marie Grip, Birgitta Lindberg, Magnus Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ida Ehlin, Olivia Mineur, Lovisa Hjelm, Alva Johansson, Mathilda Nordling, Maja Andersson, Saga Olsson, Amanda Pernodd, Lova Norrblom. : Birgitta Lindberg, Lovisa Hjelm, Olivia Blohm, Lova Norrblom, Elsa Wretblad, Agnes Eriksson, Saga Olsson, Maria Lindberg, Lea Andersson, Ella Bergman, Olivia Mineur, Maja Andersson, Mathilda Nordling, Amanda Pernodd, Cornelia Höglund, Alva Johansson, Alice Ralgård Jansson, Ida Ehlin, Athina Papadopoulos, Niklas Olsson, Magnus Andersson, Emma Bergman, Marie Grip, Mikael Bergström

Bälinge IF - U-Trupp Dam.

Bälinge IF - U-Trupp Herr. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anders Lindahl, Gabriel Djos, William Blundon, Isak Uselius, Kevin Hammarling, Simon Hamberg, Hannes Lanz, Jerry Andersson, Jerker Gustafsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Olsson, Najib Daryabi, Gustav Lindberg, Leo Lund, Emil Ramqvist, Oscar Johansson, Lucas Nordvall. : William Blundon, Gustav Lindberg, Kevin Hammarling, Leo Lund, Hannes Lanz, Najib Daryabi, Gabriel Djos, Lucas Nordvall, Simon Hamberg, Oscar Johansson, Emil Olsson, Emil Ramqvist, Isak Uselius, Jerker Gustafsson, Anders Lindahl, Jerry Andersson

Bälinge IF - U-Trupp Herr.

Bälinge IF - U15. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tobias Qvist Hedenskog, Melvin Lindgren, Theo Bergengren, Hugo Partanen, Tim Dessle, Neo Sjöstedt, Pontus Asplund, Kevin Lindahl, Johan Thulin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. John Bergengren, Fredrik Ahlin, David Karlsson, Erik Karlsson, Adam Berglund, Olle Thellman, Albin Arvidsson, Viktor Styf, Kim Solum, Mats Lindgren, Claes Runehagen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elton Price, Christian Svennblad, Rasmuz Mattsson, Robin Lindahl, Gustav Ahlin, Jesper Runehagen, Rasmus Pettersson-Abrahamsson, Oliver Strömberg. : John Bergengren, Adam Berglund, Albin Arvidsson, Christian Svennblad, David Karlsson, Elton Price, Erik Karlsson, Gustav Ahlin, Hugo Partanen, Jesper Runehagen, Johan Thulin, Kevin Lindahl, Kim Solum, Melvin Lindgren, Neo Sjöstedt, Oliver Strömberg, Olle Thellman, Pontus Asplund, Rasmus Pettersson-Abrahamsson, Rasmuz Mattsson, Robin Lindahl, Theo Bergengren, Tim Dessle, Tobias Qvist Hedenskog, Viktor Styf, Mats Lindgren, Claes Runehagen, Fredrik Ahlin

Bälinge IF - U15.

Danmarks IF - F05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Meja Andréasson, Nathalie Opard Pärlefors, Thea Gilljam, Alice Holmberg, Astrid Mattsson, Holly Baker, Ellen Hammarström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jem Baker, Tova Holmberg, Linnéa Strömberg Eriksson, Sedrah Al-Assaf, Elsa Wolf, Nora Eriksson, Romina Ebrahimi, Mattias Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Magnus Gullö, Alice Ahlström, Signe Dagérus, Stina Gullö, Smilla Thunberg, Clara Florén, Johan Helander Holmberg. : Alice Ahlström, Alice Holmberg, Astrid Mattsson, Clara Florén, Ellen Hammarström, Elsa Wolf, Holly Baker, Linnéa Strömberg Eriksson, Nathalie Opard Pärlefors, Nora Eriksson, Romina Ebrahimi, Sedrah Al-Assaf, Signe Dagérus, Smilla Thunberg, Stina Gullö, Thea Gilljam, Tova Holmberg, Jem Baker, Johan Helander Holmberg, Magnus Gullö, Mattias Andersson, Meja Andréasson

Danmarks IF - F05.

Danmarks IF - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Stefan Eriksson, Kajsa Lundquist, Isabel Buhrman, Astrid Östberg, Mine Said, Alva Östberg, Matilda Karén, Erik Silferplatz, Christian Demandt. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alva Wiberg Elmesiöö, Frida Silferplatz, Filippa Eriksson, Linnea Demandt, Lilly Boija, Thea Henryson, Elin Rönnedal. : Mine Said, Linnea Demandt, Kajsa Lundquist, Alva Wiberg Elmesiöö, Thea Henryson, Astrid Östberg, Frida Silferplatz, Filippa Eriksson, Lilly Boija, Elin Rönnedal, Alva Östberg, Matilda Karén, Stefan Eriksson, Erik Silferplatz, Christian Demandt, Isabel Buhrman, Adam Siesing

Danmarks IF - F06.

Danmarks IF - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Rosanna Osman Sofi, Alicia Thurell, Julia Wallén, Lars Wallén, Tilde Hallsén, Meja Lind, Meja Heller. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Elin Sandow, Anna Mahjob Wallentinsson, Thilda Thulin, Daniella Sollenbring, Majken Sandow, Greta Rohlin, Ester Modin, Lovisa Dahlberg, Towe Rohlin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Leif Hallsén, Lorin Duman, Flora Blom, Mira Johansson, Felicia Angemo, Amalia Hamlin, Johan Modin. : Anna Mahjob Wallentinsson, Amalia Hamlin, Alicia Thurell, Daniella Sollenbring, Ester Modin, Felicia Angemo, Flora Blom, Greta Rohlin, Julia Wallén, Lorin Duman, Lovisa Dahlberg, Majken Sandow, Meja Heller, Meja Lind, Mira Johansson, Rosanna Osman Sofi, Thilda Thulin, Tilde Hallsén, Lars Wallén, Leif Hallsén, Towe Rohlin, Elin Sandow, Johan Modin

Danmarks IF - F07.

Danmarks IF - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elin Lundquist, Ebba Sylvén, Junie Schön, Siri Ferngren Ferletta, Jonas Ferngren, Isabelle Sultan, Lisa Lifvendahl, Mira Klingenberg, Greta Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Marcus Schön, Selma Wikström Dahmani, Hilda Hagnestål, Vera Pousette, Saga Nordlie, Hedvig Roos, Emelie Hagwall, Elmira Forsberg Yabandeh, Olof Pousette. : Saga Nordlie, Isabelle Sultan, Vera Pousette, Hedvig Roos, Lisa Lifvendahl, Emelie Hagwall, Junie Schön, Mira Klingenberg, Elmira Forsberg Yabandeh, Elin Lundquist, Selma Wikström Dahmani, Greta Jansson, Siri Ferngren Ferletta, Ebba Sylvén, Hilda Hagnestål, Olof Pousette, Jonas Ferngren, Marcus Schön

Danmarks IF - F08.

Danmarks IF - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Johan Modin, Elsa Mattsson, Thea Boivie, Linnea Simeonidis, Stella Svensson, Hilma Berglund, Hanna Pewe, Ulrika Rosenström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Lovisa Rosenström, Line Billefjord, Alva Gustafsson, Olivia Rodriguez Gustafsson, Agnes Jornefelt, Nora Lindgren, Majlis Nordensten, Ida Westin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Filip Jornefellt, Sally Kölerud, Anna Silverplatz, Sofia Liehr, Stella Forslund, Alice Modin, Peter Kölerud. : Agnes Jornefelt, Alice Modin, Alva Gustafsson, Anna Silverplatz, Elsa Mattsson, Hanna Pewe, Hilma Berglund, Ida Westin, Line Billefjord, Lovisa Rosenström, Majlis Nordensten, Nora Lindgren, Olivia Rodriguez Gustafsson, Sally Kölerud, Sofia Liehr, Stella Forslund, Stella Svensson, Thea Boivie, Filip Jornefellt, Johan Modin, Peter Kölerud, Ulrika Rosenström, Linnea Simeonidis

Danmarks IF - F09.

Danmarks IF - F2010. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Bianca Törn, Astrid Swärdh, Sigrid Örth, Filippa Kjellberg, Therése Swärdh, Vera Hagwall, Lia Mellwing, Julie Lannergård Probst, Majken Lindström Alm. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Susanne Rydgren, Emma Rydgren, Saga Storåkers, Ellie Blombergsson, Rosanna Said, Yuxin Zhao, Thea Persson, Beatrix Lundqvist, Esther Johansson, Maja Berggren, Fredrik Mellwing. Främre Raden Fr. V. Cecilia Persson, Elise Sävenhed, Thea Göthe, Ella Frisk, Livia Makarewicz, Hedvig Nyberg, Juni Tillman, Lara Mumford, Anna Hägglund. : Maja Berggren, Lia Mellwing, Majken Lindström Alm, Thea Göthe, Sigrid Örth, Saga Storåkers, Ella Frisk, Beatrix Lundqvist, Vera Hagwall, Emma Rydgren, Esther Johansson, Hedvig Nyberg, Livia Makarewicz, Filippa Kjellberg, Ellie Blombergsson, Bianca Törn, Astrid Swärdh, Juni Tillman, Thea Persson, Lara Mumford, Elise Sävenhed, Julie Lannergård Probst, Juni Tillman, Yuxin Zhao, Therése Swärdh, Anna Hägglund, Fredrik Mellwing, Cecilia Persson, Susanne Rydgren, Rosanna Said

Danmarks IF - F2010.

Danmarks IF - F2011. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jenny Thulin, Simone Zenkell, Selma Forslund, Tilde Paris, Vilma Andersen, Freja Hellqvist, Thuva Thulin, Linnea Lorant, Charlotta Jakobsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Helena Ek, Agnes Bergman-Kyllönen, Vera Jakobsson, Molly Andréasson, Saga Persson, Inez Palmblad, Agnes Ek, Edith Boija, Elias Zenkell. : Vilma Andersen, Molly Andréasson, Agnes Bergman-Kyllönen, Edith Boija, Agnes Ek, Selma Forslund, Freja Hellqvist, Vera Jakobsson, Linnea Lorant, Inez Palmblad, Tilde Paris, Saga Persson, Thuva Thulin, Simone Zenkell, Jenny Thulin, Charlotta Jakobsson, Helena Ek, Elias Zenkell

Danmarks IF - F2011.

Danmarks IF - P05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Nässén, Calle Thunberg, Bruno Stenberg, Massab Shahzad, Axel Björklund, Edvin Rydberg, Nuwar Buyukkaya, Rasmus Boysen, Jonatan Tesfay. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Elliot Hollmén-Liddle, Axel Tapper, Melker Lemming, Hugo Lenke, Ludvig Gullberg, Hejza Ali, Roem Khan, Simon Törnlund, Hadi Yaghi. Främre Raden Fr. V. Pontus Roos, Alexander Gelin, Filip Knicky, Mardin Sofi, Bartek Makarewicz, Hugo Tidare, Albin Åberg. : Albin Åberg, Alexander Gelin, Axel Björklund, Axel Tapper, Bartek Makarewicz, Bruno Stenberg, Calle Thunberg, Daniel Nässén, Edvin Rydberg, Elliot Hollmén-Liddle, Filip Knicky, Hadi Yaghi, Hejza Ali, Hugo Lenke, Hugo Tidare, Jonatan Tesfay, Ludvig Gullberg, Mardin Sofi, Massab Shahzad, Melker Lemming, Nuwar Buyukkaya, Pontus Roos, Rasmus Boysen, Roem Khan, Simon Törnlund

Danmarks IF - P05-06.

Danmarks IF - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Filip Nirell, Felix Pettersson, Roman Osman, Elving Pierre, Andreas Jönsson, Linus Jennerstig, Marcus Rydberg, Liam Wickström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johan Rydberg, Filip Tillman, William Herrlitz, Max Wolf, Liam Johansson, Nikodemus Jönsson, Arvid Karlberg, Vide Kimstrand, Tobias Tillman. : Filip Nirell, Felix Pettersson, Arvid Karlberg, Elving Pierre, Filip Tillman, Liam Johansson, Liam Wickström, Linus Jennerstig, Marcus Rydberg, Max Wolf, Nikodemus Jönsson, Roman Osman, Vide Kimstrand, William Herrlitz, Johan Rydberg, Tobias Tillman, Andreas Jönsson

Danmarks IF - P07.

Danmarks IF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Oscar Gullberg, Isak Westin, Leon Jacoby, Filip Borkelev, Per Emilsson, Max Viljanen, Neo Bragsjö, Edvin Boija, Hamon Rashid. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Oscar Lorant, Jamie Wangberg, Malte Emilsson, Philip Krantz, Yunus Poljarevic, Sigge Lindahl, Hugo Adolfsson, Elis Dagerus, Karl Göthlin, Kiarash Zafar Alamdoost. Främre Raden Fr. V. Martin Tilly, Adam Siesing, Hiwa Salehi, Malte Amcoff, Elyas Aouadi, Alexander Tilly, Rimon Merza, William von Kartaschew May, Love Amcoff. : Adam Siesing, Alexander Tilly, Edvin Boija, Elis Dagerus, Elyas Aouadi, Filip Borkelev, Hamon Rashid, Hiwa Salehi, Hugo Adolfsson, Isak Westin, Jamie Wangberg, Karl Göthlin, Kiarash Zafar Alamdoost, Leon Jacoby, Malte Amcoff, Malte Emilsson, Max Viljanen, Neo Bragsjö, Oscar Gullberg, Oscar Lorant, Philip Krantz, Rimon Merza, Sigge Lindahl, William von Kartaschew May, Yunus Poljarevic, Love Amcoff, Martin Tilly, Per Emilsson

Danmarks IF - P08.

Danmarks IF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elias Johansson, Leon Selsborg, Victor Rönnblom, August Kastenholm, Hugo Forngren, Erik Lampa, Theo Öhman, Knut Stenberg, Otto Stolare, Oliver Abrahamsson, Vidar Hellqvist. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Peter Westman, Emrik Pierre, Hilmar Ewerlöf, Viggo Fröberg, Oscar Fredin, Linus Westman, Simon Hamberg, Liam Larsson Garcia, Anton Lampa, Theodore Mastroianni, David Endurance Chijoke, Vincent Höglund, Adrian Mehho Munoz, Niklas Hellqvist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mikael Larsson, William Norlén, Julius Jonsson, Lucas Larsson, Ben Hoffman, Tim Navarro Persson, Hjalmar Cars, Malte Forngren, Svante Moéll, Love Arbin, Mårten Vahlberg. : Emrik Pierre, Hilmar Ewerlöf, Victor Rönnblom, Svante Moéll, Vincent Höglund, Linus Westman, Vidar Hellqvist, Leon Selsborg, Simon Hamberg, Love Arbin, Hugo Forngren, Malte Forngren, Theo Öhman, Hjalmar Cars, Lucas Larsson, Liam Larsson Garcia, Tim Navarro Persson, Otto Stolare, Anton Lampa, Theodore Mastroianni, August Kastenholm, Knut Stenberg, William Norlén, Viggo Fröberg, Elias Johansson, Julius Jonsson, Adrian Mehho Munoz, Oscar Fredin, Ben Hoffman, Oliver Abrahamsson, David Endurance Chijoke, Mårten Vahlberg, Peter Westman, Mikael Larsson, Niklas Hellqvist, Erik Lampa

Danmarks IF - P09.

Danmarks IF - P2010. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Pär Johan Zander, Oliver Larsson, Jasper Forsberg Yabandeh, Milo Ott, Otto Sundelin, Vilhelm Birath, Jon Atli Rafnsson, Noah Sallén, Oscar Zander, Felix Mård, Oliver Westin, Fredrik Jacobsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Stina Hallsén, Daniel Mansourian, Noah Hellgren, Lucas Andersson, Svante Jansson, Melker Adolfsson, Jack Severinsson, Melker Ferngren Ferletta, Valter Arneklint, Erik Bergenmo, Martina Severinsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mats Sundelin, Liam Wangberg, Ege Isbitirici, Ronny Hasso, Arion Somo, Kevin Salary, Felix Hallsén, Anton Sandstedt, Martin Westin. : Anton Sandstedt, Arion Somo, Daniel Mansourian, Ege Isbitirici, Erik Bergenmo, Felix Hallsén, Felix Mård, Jack Severinsson, Jasper Forsberg Yabandeh, Jon Atli Rafnsson, Kevin Salary, Liam Wangberg, Lucas Andersson, Melker Adolfsson, Melker Ferngren Ferletta, Milo Ott, Noah Hellgren, Noah Sallén, Oliver Larsson, Oliver Westin, Oscar Zander, Otto Sundelin, Ronny Hasso, Svante Jansson, Valter Arneklint, Vilhelm Birath, Fredrik Jacobsson, Martin Westin, Martina Severinsson, Mats Sundelin, Pär Johan Zander, Stina Hallsén

Danmarks IF - P2010.

Danmarks IF - P2011. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Martin Tengsved, Martin Tilly, Viktor Malmström, Albin Thunberg, Edvin Gising, Eliah Larsson Garcia, Love Ekbladh, Axel Tengsved, Hannes Krantz, Erik Vahlström, Denniz Kizil, Ossian Fritzing, Richard Svensson, Johan Gising. Tredje Raden Fr. V. Elmer Gustafsson, Vincent Lag Jangenheim, Joar Enroth, Benjamin Öngörur, Frank Konradsson, Philip Jansson, Petur Maack, Hugo Sylvén, Isak Sjöström, Mohammad Al-Assaf. Andra Raden Fr. V. Seyithan Öngörur, Oskar Hemström, August von Knorring, Emil Sandow, Sixten Rauséus, Viktor Tilly, Edvin Duarte Martins, Elmer Somo, Nils Amcoff, Vincent Norlén, Magnus Thunberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Wille Cars, Ludvig Johansson, Ville Fröberg, Vilgot Lindahl, Gustaf Nordin, Vilton Svensson, Felix Sylvén, Johannes Jonsson, Carl Edlund, Sigge Rudensson, Noel Iselidh. : August von Knorring, Ville Fröberg, Carl Edlund, Vilgot Lindahl, Oskar Hemström, Sigge Rudensson, Ludvig Johansson, Nils Amcoff, Mohammad Al-Assaf, Philip Jansson, Vincent Norlén, Frank Konradsson, Isak Sjöström, Eliah Larsson Garcia, Gustaf Nordin, Viktor Tilly, Ossian Fritzing, Edvin Duarte Martins, Sixten Rauséus, Emil Sandow, Erik Vahlström, Joar Enroth, Elmer Gustafsson, Johannes Jonsson, Albin Thunberg, Petur Maack, Vincent Lag Jangenheim, Love Ekbladh, Denniz Kizil, Elmer Somo, Viktor Malmström, Wille Cars, Felix Sylvén, Hannes Krantz, Edvin Gising, Noel Iselidh, Vilton Svensson, Hugo Sylvén, Axel Tengsved, Benjamin Öngörur, Johan Gising, Martin Tengsved, Richard Svensson, Magnus Thunberg, Martin Tilly, Seyithan Öngörur

Danmarks IF - P2011.

Danmarks IF - P2012. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Natalie Reuterby, Lovi Reuterby, Lucas Fellmar Westling, Sebastian Dalsel, Walter Törn, Filip Nordström, Vidar Tullberg, Samuel Janssen, Sofia Nordlund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alfred Reuterby, Tage Nordlund, Elliot Norlén, Max Birath, Viktor Öhlund, Truls Sörensson. : Walter Törn, Tage Nordlund, Vidar Tullberg, Samuel Janssen, Sebastian Dalsel, Viktor Öhlund, Filip Nordström, Max Birath, Elliot Norlén, Lovi Reuterby, Truls Sörensson, Alfred Reuterby, Natalie Reuterby, Sofia Nordlund, Lucas Fellmar Westling

Danmarks IF - P2012.

Danmarks IF - U17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Marcus Mahjob Wallentinsson, Daniel Calissendorff, Hannes Malmström, Darin Rashied, Melker Sandqvist, Allan Mare, Pierre Sandström, Gustav Björkman, Vilgot Rydberg, Alexander Mare, Mohammed Abo-Chanab. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jerry Jeremiah Junior Shamge, Hawsang Abdulla Sofi, Mario Fuentes Molina, Aria Ali, Ahmed Tarek Bahtiari, Kevin Ahmed, Andreas Hope, Albin Hope, Jeffrey Kester, Abdi Mohammed, Torrin Wolke, Pär Göthlin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alexander Tewelde, Christoffer Berlin, Marcelo Fuentes Molina, Farhan Nuur Hussein, August Höglund, Rayan Abdu, Malcolm Lövlie Raghe Ahmed, Abdi-Salan Osman, Seti Munyantore. : Abdi Mohammed, Alexander Mare, Alexander Tewelde, Ahmed Tarek Bahtiari, Albin Hope, Aria Ali, August Höglund, Christoffer Berlin, Daniel Calissendorff, Darin Rashied, Gustav Björkman, Hannes Malmström, Hawsang Abdulla Sofi, Jeffrey Kester, Kevin Ahmed, Malcolm Lövlie Raghe Ahmed, Marcelo Fuentes Molina, Marcus Mahjob Wallentinsson, Mario Fuentes Molina, Melker Sandqvist, Mohammed Abo-Chanab, Pierre Sandström, Rayan Abdu, Seti Munyantore, Torrin Wolke, Vilgot Rydberg, Farhan Nuur Hussein, Allan Mare, Jerry Jeremiah Junior Shamge, Pär Göthlin, Andreas Hope, Abdi-Salan Osman

Danmarks IF - U17.

Gamla Upsala SK - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linn Zetterberg, Elma Fekovic, Linnéa Sokyazian, Klara Schotte, Ajla Pehadzic, Astrid Mårtensson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Eva-Lotta Dahlström, Soliana Kiros, Klara Reinholdsson, Tuva Wredh, Ella Wredh, Johanna Mattsson, Magnus Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tilda Widerberg, Olivia Islas Flygare, Linnea Henriksson, Lia Andersson, Malwia Jörgensen, Ellen Jansson. : Ajla Pehadzic, Astrid Mårtensson, Ella Wredh, Ellen Jansson, Elma Fekovic, Johanna Mattsson, Klara Reinholdsson, Klara Schotte, Lia Andersson, Linn Zetterberg, Linnea Henriksson, Linnéa Sokyazian, Malwia Jörgensen, Olivia Islas Flygare, Soliana Kiros, Tilda Widerberg, Tuva Wredh, Magnus Andersson, Eva-Lotta Dahlström

Gamla Upsala SK - F06.

Gamla Upsala SK - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tilde Dessle, Tyra Moberg, Angela Hansen, Dlara Hedberg, Ella Ladjevardi, Lilly Lindberg, Nova Björkén, Myra Baker. Främre Raden Fr. V. Rickard Strömdahl, Greta Karlsson, Oliwia Pawezka, Miranda Andersson, Linda Olofsson, Konstantina Vantola, Mikael Björkén. : Linda Olofsson, Oliwia Pawezka, Nova Björkén, Tyra Moberg, Lilly Lindberg, Angela Hansen, Konstantina Vantola, Ella Ladjevardi, Tilde Dessle, Dlara Hedberg, Greta Karlsson, Myra Baker, Miranda Andersson, Mikael Björkén, Rickard Strömdahl

Gamla Upsala SK - F07.

Gamla Upsala SK - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ida Axelsson, Alice Philipsson, Ida Wallerius, Tilde Mattsson, Frda Goitom, Meya Hemlin, Klara Hagström, Enna Rubil. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Vera Baleiro, Ida Yng, Inez Segergren, Marcus Säll, Lovisa Säll, Parasto Chamanshah, Meya Gellerstedt. Främre Raden Fr. V. Joachim Gellerstedt, Elsa Landfeldt, Lea Norrestam, Ebba Frisk, Thea Forsström, Tilda Schotte, Erik Landfeldt. : Ebba Frisk, Vera Baleiro, Parasto Chamanshah, Ida Yng, Lovisa Säll, Inez Segergren, Tilda Schotte, Elsa Landfeldt, Lea Norrestam, Thea Forsström, Frda Goitom, Tilde Mattsson, Meya Gellerstedt, Ida Wallerius, Alice Philipsson, Klara Hagström, Meya Hemlin, Ida Axelsson, Enna Rubil, Erik Landfeldt, Marcus Säll, Joachim Gellerstedt

Gamla Upsala SK - F08.

Gamla Upsala SK - F10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alice Gustavsson, Stella Winge, Kajsa Asplund, Laleh Viikström, Ebba Östling, Min Eklund, Effie Norstedt. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Katrin Björklund, Lovisa Reinholdsson, Stella Östlund, Carmen Grauman, Liv Björklund, Julia Eronen, Livia Nedell, Roya Vikström, Anna-Karin Roberto. Främre Raden Fr. V. Andreas Nedell, Signe Bjerkesjö, Essi Roberto, Märta Ronold, Britta Sibbmark, Ines Grauman, Annie Östlund, Peter Bjerkesjö. : Kajsa Asplund, Signe Bjerkesjö, Liv Björklund, Min Eklund, Julia Eronen, Carmen Grauman, Ines Grauman, Alice Gustavsson, Livia Nedell, Effie Norstedt, Lovisa Reinholdsson, Essi Roberto, Märta Ronold, Britta Sibbmark, Laleh Viikström, Roya Vikström, Stella Winge, Ebba Östling, Annie Östlund, Stella Östlund, Peter Bjerkesjö, Katrin Björklund, Anna-Karin Roberto, Andreas Nedell

Gamla Upsala SK - F10.

Gamla Upsala SK - F15. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Saga Philipsson, Alice Johnsson, Amanda Asp, Lisa Smedshammar, Line Frode, Emma Nelsén, Agnes Dahlqvist Bökman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Linn Moberg, Isabelle Camilton, Lykke Westin, Victoria Pettersson, Moa Perotti, Nova Lindgren, Linnea Wiberg. : Lisa Smedshammar, Nova Lindgren, Moa Perotti, Isabelle Camilton, Saga Philipsson, Emma Nelsén, Victoria Pettersson, Linnea Wiberg, Amanda Asp, Line Frode, Lykke Westin, Linn Moberg, Agnes Dahlqvist Bökman, Alice Johnsson

Gamla Upsala SK - F15.

Gamla Upsala SK - F17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linnéa Norén, Elsa Fredriksson, Carin Gällstedt, Julia Svensson, Elin Salomonsson, Thea Hemlin, Emmie Häll, Molly Breitholtz, Ebba Grähs. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Peter Salomonsson, Ida Zetterberg, Emma Hjelmstedt, Evelina Granefjäll, Märtha Lundell, Linnea Wennberg, Linda Bruntzell, Sefora Gebrekidan, Mehret Yohannes, Nadia Habtemikael, Andreas Vantolas. Främre Raden Fr. V. Petra Hemlin, Martina  Sandström, Linn Hjemstedt, Alice Lasu, Madeleine Nordling, Lydia Carlsson Lundberg, Evelina Vantola, Per Svensson. : Evelina Vantola, Martina  Sandström, Medeleine Nordling, Carin Gällstedt, Linnéa Norén, Julia Svensson, Elsa Fredriksson, Elin Salomonsson, Ebba Grähs, Alice Lasu, Märtha Lundell, Evelina granefjäll, Molly Breitholtz, Sefora Gerekidan, Nadia Habtemikael, Lydia Carlsson Lundberg, Emma Hjelmstedt, Linn Hjemstedt, Emmie Häll, Ida Zetterberg, Mehret Yohannes, Thea Hemlin, Linnea Wennberg, Linda Bruntzell, Petra Hemlin, Per Svensson, Peter Salomonsson, Andreas Vantolas, Sefora Gebrekidan, Evelina Granefjäll, Madeleine Nordling

Gamla Upsala SK - F17.

Gamla Upsala SK - F19. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Lovisa Rosendal, Maria Melbius, Frida Jansson, Julia Fliesberg, Lia Bereketeab, Martina Häll, Jasmine Van Der Veen. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Emma Andersson, Sabrina Larsson, Hanna Gustavsson, Julia Oljemark, Molly Blom, Amanda Pålsson, Frida Hollvaster. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ellen Holmberg, Felicia Sokyazian, Clara Sterner, Ella Dahl, Gina Hannuksela, Hannah Klick, Agnes Mattsson, Ester Sarmiento Holfve. : Felicia Sokyazian, Ester Sarmiento Holfve, Gina Hannuksela, Hanna Gustavsson, Martina Häll, Hannah Klick, Lia Bereketeab, Ellen Holmberg, Agnes Mattsson, Jasmine Van der Veen, Emma Andersson, Lovisa Rosendal, Clara Sterner, Julia Fliesberg, Sabrina Larsson, Ella Dahl, Amanda Pålsson, Julia Oljemark, Maria Melbius, Molly Blom, Frida Hollvaster, Frida Jansson

Gamla Upsala SK - F19.

Gamla Upsala SK - P03. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Emil Dessle, Kevin Näslund, Albin Nygren, Martin Ahlkvist, Ludvig Waldestrand, Edwin Hammarin, Malte Eronen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Lowe Lernberg, Joel Gilljam, Elias Borgegård, Noah Loklint, Axel Gunnarsson, Lucas Angulo Pettersson, Jonas Fogel. : Oscar Lindbäck, Malte Eronen, Lucas Angulo Pettersson, Emil Desle, Elias Borgegård, Emil Dessle, Joel Gilljam, Edwin Hammarin, Lowe Lernberg, Martin Ahlkvist, Ludvig Waldestrand, Kevin Näslund, Jonas Fogel, Noah Loklint, Albin Nygren, Axel Gunnarsson

Gamla Upsala SK - P03.

Gamla Upsala SK - P05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daouda Brunell, Nurullah Yusofi, Sowedi Sempayama, Mohamed Abdullahi, Pär Johansson, Aron Eivvergård, Alawi Mohamed. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Linder, Yasin Issa, Adriuan Goodarzi, Alex Ogbasi, Kevin Kurt, Oskar Rashed, Hampus Linder. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mats Berggren, Noah Berggren, Yham Sammar, Mansur Abdulialamanali, Omar Yacin, Carl Vikberg, Clas Vikberg. : Kevin Kurt, Nurullah Yusofi, Aron Eivvergård, Yasin Issa, Adriuan Goodarzi, Oskar Rashed, Sowedi Sempayama, Yham Sammar, Pär Johansson, Carl Vikberg, Omar Yacin, Mansur Abdulialamanali, Noah Berggren, Hampus Linder, Daouda Brunell, Mohamed Abdullahi, Clas Vikberg, Fredrik Linder, Mats Berggren, Alawi Mohamed, Alex Ogbasi

Gamla Upsala SK - P05.

Gamla Upsala SK - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Axel Nordfjäll, Wilhelm Lindell, Theo Fredlund, Anton Djavani, Eddie Engeros, Aron Brännström, Arvid Hansson, Rasti Hussein, Daniel Törnhage, Theodore Söderman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jon-Jon Appelqvist, Casper Resman, Anton Asplund, Edward Appelqvist, Manfred Mokhtari, Betab Tekilt, Eldar Corovic, Jocke Lindell. : Edward Appelqvist, ANTON asplund, aron brännström, eldar corovic, anton djavani, eddie Engeros, Theo Fredlund, arvid hansson, wilhelm lindell, manfred mokhtari, axel nordfjäll, casper resman, betab tekilt, daniel törnhage, Rasti Hussein, Theodore Söderman, Jon-Jon Appelqvist, Jocke Lindell

Gamla Upsala SK - P07.

Gamla Upsala SK - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Issy Norstedt, Bawer Akan, Isac Dahlquist Bökman, Shirlton Poultoinor, Noel Kiros, Faredon Ahmadi. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Daniel Pettersson, Elvin Koyuncu, Oliver Vallikivi Rashed, Alexander Toth, Wiiam Sammer, Duncan Lucky Ngoga, Ben Berggren, Mats Berggren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Love Nissemark, Arian Kevin Haddady, Max Pettersson, Peter Ohlsson, Adam Ohlsson Lundh, Max Brodin, Noel Karlsson Rask. : Max Brodin, Max Pettersson, Adam Ohlsson Lundh, Alexander Toth, Arian Kevin Haddady, Bawer Akan, Ben Berggren, Duncan Lucky Ngoga, Elvin Koyuncu, Isac Dahlquist Bökman, Issy Norstedt, Love Nissemark, Noel Kiros, Noel Karlsson Rask, Oliver Vallikivi Rashed, Shirlton Poultoinor, Wiiam Sammer, Faredon Ahmadi, Daniel Pettersson, Mats Berggren, Peter Ohlsson

Gamla Upsala SK - P08.

Gamla Upsala SK - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Julian Soto, Jack Engeros, Pelle Wallqvist, Frans Heldt, Anders Ljungkvist Whelan, Valter Kåver, Carl Frenne, Sebastian Niazi Rivano. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Joel Andersson, Zandor Krog, Otto Lundin Arvidsson, Ruben Heden, Jakob Widerberg, Pelle Andersson, Tage Järnstedt, Emil Sköld. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elin Rosander Heden, Henning Ingvarsson Herfindal, Emil Sigmert, Albin Hubinette, Adrian Andersson, Max Tjäder, Elmer Grenholm, Andres Soto. : Albin Hubinette, Adrian Andersson, Elmer Grenholm, Max Tjäder, Ruben Heden, Zandor Krog, Otto Lundin Arvidsson, Julian Soto, Carl Frenne, Emil Sigmert, Jack Engeros, Valter Kåver, Pelle Wallqvist, Anders Ljungkvist Whelan, Frans Heldt, Emil Sköld, Joel Andersson, Tage Järnstedt, Pelle Andersson, Henning Ingvarsson Herfindal, Sebastian Niazi Rivano, Jakob Widerberg, Andres Soto, Elin Rosander Heden

Gamla Upsala SK - P09.

Gamla Upsala SK - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linton Haapala, Vilgot Bjarnhagen, Christoffer Toth, Lennox Özbay, Alex Özbay, Isak Lagerqvist, Mille Westberg, Leonardo Scrutton, Faris Toor, Adam Karlsson Rask. Tredje Raden Fr. V. Peter Bjernhager, Håkan Karlsson, Magnus Lundin, Lexus Almstedt, Leo Ohlsson, Anton Dogo, Walter Håkansson, Boran Kurt, Elias Aguilar, Stig Munga Ekström, Vilmer Lundin, Staffan Lagerqvist, Daniel Fritz, Tobias Wallerius. Andra Raden Fr. V. Svante Bjarnhagen, Ben Rossi, Edvin Hasselborn, David Ayoola, Milo Engrelius Bjernhager, Benjamin Rasul, Melker Fritz, Alexander Nelin Sjulander, Anton Wallerius, Sebastian Lillkull, Mattias Espinoza. Främre Raden Fr. V. Viktor Gergely, Adam Martinsson, Elias Fredriksson, Georgios Siamantouras, Zackarias Eriksson, Loke Fritz, Elias Macdisi, Malte Vallo, Nicolas Platakidis, Jakob Westin. : Elias Macdisi, Stig Munga Ekström, Christoffer Toth, Boran Kurt, Nicolas Platakidis, Mille Westberg, Linton Haapala, Mattias Espinoza, Milo Engrelius Bjernhager, Melker Fritz, Loke Fritz, Faris Toor, Ben Rossi, Adam Karlsson Rask, Zackarias Eriksson, Georgios Siamantouras, Benjamin Rasul, David Ayoola, Adam Martinsson, Leonardo Scrutton, Alexander Nelin Sjulander, Viktor Gergely, Malte Vallo, Elias Fredriksson, Leo Ohlsson, Vilgot Bjarnhagen, Vilmer Lundin, Anton Wallerius, Sebastian Lillkull, Anton Dogo, Lennox Özbay, Alex Özbay, Svante Bjarnhagen, Lexus Almstedt, Jakob Westin, Edvin Hasselborn, Isak Lagerqvist, Elias Aguilar, Magnus Lundin, Peter Bjernhager, Håkan Karlsson, Staffan Lagerqvist, Tobias Wallerius, Daniel Fritz, Alawi Mohamed

Gamla Upsala SK - P10.

Hagby IK - F06-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hans Haglund, Saga Hessel, Moa Lindström, Tua Fogelqvist Utterström, Tilde Bäckström, Ronja Miemois, Astrid Furenborn, Vera Hanning, Isabell Brink, Tove Jägerbert. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Kasper Bernhardsson, Melina Bernhardsson, Vera Funke, Molly Hartman, Ragna Lindvall, Clara Geidnert, Emma Risberg, Siri Andersson, Vera Möller, Maria Risberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Felicia Sjöström, Ylva Remaeus, Olivia Tunemar, Vendela Werme, Wendela Breiving Gustafson, Josefin Lindvall, Lova Linnesköld, Nellie Werme, Mira Funke, Hanna Haglund, Torun Sandström.

Hagby IK - F06-08.

Hagby IK - F09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Roger Lasu, Bianca Löfberg, Källa Rosengren, Vera Boselius, Rut Kifieyesus, Rickard Lind. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Maria Holmgren, Malin Asklöf, Felicia Skoglund, Wilda Holmgren, Ellen Lasu, Klara Granvik, Linnéa Lind, Tobias Tunemar. Främre Raden Fr. V. Livia Hadrati Johansson, Vera Jonsson, Maja Tunemar, Ance Kalnina, Linnea Androos Pettersson, Nina Ek, Hedda Dannewitz. : Ance Kalnina, Ellen Lasu, Hedda Dannewitz, Klara Granvik, Källa Rosengren, Linnea Androos Pettersson, Linnéa Lind, Livia Hadrati Johansson, Maja Tunemar, Malin Asklöf, Nina Ek, Vera Boselius, Vera Jonsson, Wilda Holmgren, Bianca Löfberg, Felicia Skoglund, Rut Kifieyesus, Maria Holmgren, Rickard Lind, Roger Lasu, Tobias Tunemar

Hagby IK - F09-10.

Hagby IK, F11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Stefan Tranblom, Stefan Persson, Elina Eklund, Alva Helmersson, Alva Ek, Humla Fors Granat, Tobias Linnesköld, Stefan Persson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Stella Tranblom, Sahra Sofia Saiidi, Elvira Persson, Alma Eriksson, Maja Paulsen, Melina Köhler, Liv Linnesköld, Hanna Johansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johan Svensson, Moa Westman, Amanda Kallin, Lovisa Strömfors, Agnes Engblom, Olivia Kiefer, Embla Persson, Tuva Undén, Fateme Sarvari. : Liv Linnesköld, Agnes Engblom, Alma Eriksson, Alva Ek, Maja Paulsen, Embla Persson, Humla Fors Granat, Elvira Persson, Amanda Kallin, Olivia Kiefer, Stella Tranblom, Lovisa Strömfors, Sahra Sofia Saiidi, Melina Köhler, Hanna Johansson, Elina Eklund, Alva Helmersson, Tuva Undén, Moa Westman, Tobias Linnesköld, Stefan Persson, Stefan Persson, Fateme Sarvari, Johan Svensson, Stefan Tranblom

Hagby IK, F11-12. .

Hagby IK - P02-04. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonny Aveholt, Mehdi Huseini, Pelle Lindvall, Alireza Jafari, Melwin Blom Löfgren, Hans-Erik Wahlund. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Agerson, Alireza Ahmadzade, Arash Tajik, Simon Haraldsson von Essen, Sina Rafie, Janne Lindvall. Främre Raden Fr. V. David Wahlund, Ahmad Rashed, Fred Funke, Isak Agerson Westin, Rani Kadhim Salah, Nemat Hakimi, Rasmus Kjellerby. : Ahmad Rashed, Alireza Ahmadzade, Arash Tajik, David Wahlund, Eldin Ramic, Fred Funke, Isak Agerson Westin, Mehdi Huseini, Melwin Blom Löfgren, Pelle Lindvall, Rani Kadhim Salah, Rasmus Kjellerby, Simon Haraldsson von Essen, Sina Rafie, Jonny Aveholt, Fredrik Agerson, Janne Lindvall, Hans-Erik Wahlund, Alireza Jafari, Nemat Hakimi

Hagby IK - P02-04.

Hagby IK - P06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Reine Lövqvist, Douglas Lindvall, Lowe Klötzing, Martin Johansson, Tobias Linnesköld, Malte Cohen, Viktor Nordenholm, Adrian Linnesköld, Lars Lindvall. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Niclas Benkelius, Fridolf Karlsson, Alvin Lewerin, Lukas Svensson, Theo Benkelius, Andreas Wacker, Hugo Granvik, Arvid Åberg, Simon Lasu, Per Eriksson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mikael Åberg, Rasmus Oliwsson, Wincent Gustafson Breiving, Vidar Gustavsson, Oscar Eriksson, Gustav Lövqvist, Lucas Söderlund, Samuel Kiefer, Johan Lewerin. Liggande. Linus Ahlinder.

Hagby IK - P06.

Hagby IK - P07. Främre Raden Fr. V. Casper Nyberg Tisander, Tore Wallberg, Arvid Grabbe, Theo Sandahl, Teodor Hessel, Henrik Nyberg.

Hagby IK - P07.

Hagby IK - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Eric Sand, Adrian Rönnback, Victor Sand, Alfred Bengtsson, Noel Wallin, Theo Mattsson, Alfred Jansson, Henrik Schiöld. Främre Raden Fr. V. Pontus Lasu, Axel Carendi, Samuel Crewe, Emilio Roman, Melker Schiöld, Oliver Wiita, Arvid Johansson, Emilio Bemvén.

Hagby IK - P08.

Hagby IK - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alex Hamrén, Max Schotte, Anton Sandahl, Bernard Helmestam, Liam Östholm, Karl Oskarsson, Mikael Oskarsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mattias Walkeapää, Joar Strand, Elis Jakobsson, Vilgot Jönsson, Albin Paulsen, Alfred Strömfors, Ebbot Möller, Andreas Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Leon Hagström, Elvin Westlund Jansson, Joel Nygren, Vincent Segerqvist, Edwin Breiving, Piotr Koszarny, Timmy Nyberg Tisander. Liggande Fr. V. Samuel Roman, Oskar Walkeapää. : Bernard Helmestam, Elvin Westlund Jansson, Vilgot Jönsson, Ebbot Möller, Albin Paulsen, Karl Oskarsson, Edwin Breiving, Oskar Walkeapää, Anton Sandahl, Elis Jakobsson, Samuel Roman, Liam Östholm, Piotr Koszarny, Joel Nygren, Timmy Nyberg Tisander, Leon Hagström, Vincent Segerqvist, Max Schotte, Joar Strand, Alfred Strömfors, Alex Hamrén, Mikael Oskarsson, Mattias Walkeapää, Andreas Jansson

Hagby IK - P10.

IF VP Uppsala - F05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Felicia Liljesvan, Hanna Ingvarsson, Moa Brink, Elsa Lönnquist, Ebba Sälgeback, Emilia Palm, Ella Furenborn, Agnes Dannewitz, Emma Danielsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Vilma Freding, Sofia Lööw, Viola Hultman, Peter Hultman, Klara Mattiasson, Rebecka Ingvast, Matilda Lind Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Agerson, Lea Ezer, Alison Spets, Rakel Wolters, Irma Agerson Westin, Leia Freding, Anna Aronsson. : Vilma Freding, Rebecka, Rebecka Ingvast, Irma Agerson Westin, Leia Freding, Sofia Lööw, Moa Brink, Felicia Liljesvan, Matilda Lind Andersson, Ella Furenborn, Agnes Dannewitz, Hanna Ingvarsson, Klara Mattiasson, Ebba Sälgeback, Rakel Wolters, Elsa Lönnquist, Emilia Palm, Lea Ezer, Emma Danielsson, Viola Hultman, Alison Spets, Fredrik Agerson, Anna Aronsson, Peter Hultman

IF VP Uppsala - F05.

IF VP Uppsala - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Nora Eggens, Julia Eriksson Svahn, Troya Hedbom, Hanna Mandahl, Lisa Martinsson, Hanna Larsson, Silva Augustsson, Agnes Welin, My Larsson Rosén, Sonja Lundström, Ebba Olsen, Isabella Sisfontes Toro. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jimmy Laursen, Elsa Bonnevier Ödgren, Hilda Linder, Selma Amnéus, Boel Jernaker, Magdalena Rosén, Aina Espeby, Meja Molund, Svea Engström, Estrid Malm, Thomas Eggens. Främre Raden Fr. V. Stefan Grudén, Hevi Fattah, Emilia Strandh-Klefbeck, Miranda Store, Rut Laursen, Hedvig Grudén, Tyra Dahlén, Elsa Moen, Jonas Amneus. : Elsa Moen, Estrid Malm, Troya Hedbom, Svea Engström, Agnes Welin, Hanna Mandahl, Meja Molund, Hilda Linder, Rut Laursen, Elsa Bonnevier Ödgren, Hevi Fattah, Tyra Dahlén, Hedvig Grudén, Lisa Martinsson, Miranda Store, Isabella Sisfontes Toro, Nora Eggens, Selma Amnéus, Sonja Lundström, Aina Espeby, Ebba Olsen, My Larsson Rosén, Silva Augustsson, Boel Jernaker, Stefan Grudén, Jimmy Laursen, Thomas Eggens, Jonas Amneus, Magdalena Rosén, Julia Eriksson Svahn, Hanna Larsson, Emilia Strandh-Klefbeck

IF VP Uppsala - F08.

IF VP Uppsala - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elin Spets, Johanna Karlström, Majken Lind, Alissa Reiman Paloheimo, Olivia Dahl, Elin Bohman, Isabelle Hanna, Lova Carlson, Svea Almgren, Klara Ahlberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Joakim Frans, Ellen Malm, Nova Bodå, Jill Spets, Greta Lönnqvist, Elin Hedberg, Maja Frans, Thomas Dahl. : Alissa Reiman Paloheimo, Elin Bohman, Elin Hedberg, Elin Spets, Ellen Malm, Greta Lönnqvist, Isabelle Hanna, Jill Spets, Johanna Karlström, Klara Frans, Lova Carlson, Maja Frans, Olivia Dahl, Svea Almgren, Nova Bodå, Majken Lind, Joakim Frans, Thomas Dahl, Klara Ahlberg

IF VP Uppsala - F09.

IF VP Uppsala - F11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Selma Eidhagen, Edith Ångström, Maya Aronsson, Stella Vestman, Kerstin Kåver, Stella Alsterbo Wigenius, Julia Österberg, Saga Ekroth, Havanna Holst, Millie Jennings. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Astrid Sjölin, Lo Tegmyr, Siri Luther, Maj Bonnevier Ödgren, Skilla Boström, Vera Wadell, Signe Taub, Kerstin Fahlen, Siri Godén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Niklasson, Karin Niklasson, Noomi Sahlberg, Esther Woube, Greta Frans, Anna Sandberg, Lovis Lagebro, Sanna Wadell. : Karin Niklasson, Maj Bonnevier Ödgren, Kerstin Kåver, Astrid Sjölin, Julia Österberg, Vera Wadell, Siri Luther, Lovis Lagebro, Anna Sandberg, Saga Ekroth, Skilla Boström, Millie Jennings, Kerstin Fahlen, Siri Godén, Esther Woube, Havanna Holst, Maya Aronsson, Edith Ångström, Stella Vestman, Karin Niklasson, Greta Frans, Noomi Sahlberg, Lo Tegmyr, Stella Alsterbo Wigenius, Signe Taub, Selma Eidhagen, Sanna Wadell, Emil Niklasson

IF VP Uppsala - F11.

IF VP Uppsala - P05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alexander Stolt, Wilbur Trost, Karl Petterson, Ingeborg Amnéus, Lennart Gedeon, John Engman, Daniel Smekal. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jonas Sundbom, Eskil Amnéus, Lovis Benedict, Hugo Sundbom, Axel Norberg, Oskar Andersson Lyhagen, Otto Winell, Moses Frempong. : John Engman, Wilbur Trost, Oskar Andersson Lyhagen, Karl Petterson, Alexander Stolt, Axel Norberg, Daniel Smekal, Eskil Amnéus, Hugo Sundbom, Lennart Gedeon, Otto Winell, Ingeborg Amnéus, Moses Frempong, Jonas Sundbom, Lovis Benedict

IF VP Uppsala - P05.

IF VP Uppsala - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Maxx Beijer, Gustav Rattfeldt, Bruno Berg, Gustav Virhammar, Ruben Lindholm, Kalle Engqvist, Ivan Assiego Tapia. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jonas Hjärtström, Jakob Martinell, Werner Trost, Sebastian Engberg, Jonathan Wolfbrandt, Eric Mårelius, Einar Gahm Vedin, Anton Hjärtström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Arthur Lindroos, Javed Mohammadi, William Levin Smith, Erik Martinsson, Tiger Noer, Vincent Persson, Axel Mandahl, Fredrik Stolt. : Jonathan Wolfbrandt, Tiger Noer, Fredrik Stolt, Bruno Berg, Einar Gahm Vedin, Sebastian Engberg, Werner Trost, Ruben Lindholm, Gustav Rattfeldt, William Levin Smith, Vincent Persson, Anton Hjärtström, Eric Mårelius, Maxx Beijer, Axel Mandahl, Jakob Martinell, Erik Martinsson, Kalle Engqvist, Arthur Lindroos, Gustav Virhammar, Ivan Assiego Tapia, Jonas Hjärtström, Javed Mohammadi

IF VP Uppsala - P07.

IF VP Uppsala - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Adam Nilsson, Alexander Asklöf, Theodor Bjelvenfelt, Erik Nyberg, Love Arwedsson, Viktor Åhman, Elias Ahlström, Josef Bengtsson, Fabian Delfin, Ludwig Berg, Sixten Dahlberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Benny Asklöf, Tage Wikström, Thambi Hansson, Ruben Galvér, Oliver Norberg, Max Svanbeck, Jonathan Westander, Arvid Tögenmark, Oscar Markstedt, Olof Åström, Anton Lindman, Marléne Åström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Andreas Eriksson, Freddy Backman, Kian Kirik, Casper Engberg, Moltas Lagebro, Nils Stenberg Berge, James Halling Long, Rocco Enqvist Al Malla, Håkan Nilsson. : Josef Bengtsson, Oscar Markstedt, Jonathan Westander, Arvid Tögenmark, Rocco Enqvist Al Malla, Viktor Åhman, Fabian Delfin, Nils Stenberg Berge, Erik Nyberg, Ruben Galvér, Oliver Norberg, Moltas Lagebro, Olof Åström, Adam Nilsson, Alexander Asklöf, Anton Lindman, Casper Engberg, Elias Ahlström, Freddy Backman, James Halling Long, Kian Kirik, Love Arwedsson, Ludwig Berg, Max Svanbeck, Sixten Dahlberg, Tage Wikström, Thambi Hansson, Theodor Bjelvenfelt, Marléne Åström, Håkan Nilsson, Andreas Eriksson, Benny Asklöf

IF VP Uppsala - P08.

IF VP Uppsala - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alfred Erikshaag, Jonathan Sjöstrand, Lucas Jonsson, Viggo Nilsson, Damien Manby, Olle Haldén, Ruben Lörelius, Anton Rocksén, Klas Eurenius Morén. Tredje Raden Fr. V. Elin Lörelius, Anna-Karin Bexelius, Kiran Brantnell Donner, Linus Gåfvels, Emil Sjölin, Filmon Mogues, Valter Englund, Simon Petrini, Filip Martinsson, Folke Reimer, Erik Lydänge, Andrea Bosatta, Dan Sjölin. Andra Raden Fr. V. Jonas Zaar, Karl Lindstedt, Emil Elfvik Araya, Ivar Hillström, Axel Vegerfors, Valter Albenius, Olof Leonard, Jonathan Löfgren, Gustav Hamdan McConnell, Isak Tornberg, Kalle Pietilä, Fredrik Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Philip Jonsson, Elias Chernström, Jacob Smekal, Ewan Kirik, Tage Boström, Jonatan Jordal-Bjarnesen, Anton Malm, Isaac Edlund, Lukas Bexelius. : Gustav Hamdan McConnell, Viggo Nilsson, Damien Manby, Ivar Hillström, Isaac Edlund, Axel Vegerfors, Ewan Kirik, Karl Lindstedt, Kalle Pietilä, Jonatan Jordal-Bjarnesen, Jacob Smekal, Anton Malm, Klas Eurenius Morén, Lucas Jonsson, Emil Elfvik Araya, Tage Boström, Alfred Erikshaag, Olof Leonard, Jonathan Löfgren, Kiran Brantnell Donner, Filmon Mogues, Isak Tornberg, Philip Jonsson, Folke Reimer, Linus Gåfvels, Erik Lydänge, Jonathan Sjöstrand, Olle Haldén, Anton Rocksén, Simon Petrini, Lukas Bexelius, Filip Martinsson, Emil Sjölin, Valter Englund, Elias Chernström, Andrea Bosatta, Anna-Karin Bexelius, Dan Sjölin, Jonas Zaar, Elin Lörelius, Fredrik Andersson, Ruben Lörelius, Valter Albenius

IF VP Uppsala - P09.

IF VP Uppsala - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Pontus Eklund, Walied Salem, Igor Tapper Muratagic, Linus Nilsson, Elias Salem, Isak Appelkvist, Elias Junhager, Oscar Björnlund, David Zamaratski, Seth Fagrell, Maher Kanngo, Göran Junhager. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Noa Stenfelt, Knut Rattfeldt, Joel Lagerkvist, Edward Mokvist, Edvard Lindroos Secher, Olof Bothelius, Josef Zaar, Babak Saidi, Quinn Harkins, Manfred Ekstam, Victor Kanngo Renström, Vincent Blom, Wilmer Wendel. Främre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Robinson Cohen, Aron Eriksson-Aras, Oliver Zamac, Diego Gambadauro, Roque Sanchez, Dariush Kevin Razmara, Milo Enqvist Al Malla, Noah Gokall-Norman, Linus Molund, Henry Edvinsson Mickols. : Manfred Ekstam, Elias Junhager, Linus Nilsson, Linus Molund, Igor Tapper Muratagic, Noa Stenfelt, Vincent Blom, Isak Appelkvist, Knut Rattfeldt, Roque Sanchez, Babak Saidi, Victor Kanngo Renström, Wilmer Wendel, Milo Enqvist AL Malla, Quinn Harkins, Henry Edvinsson Mickols, Diego Gambadauro, Daniel Robinson Cohen, Oscar Björnlund, Oliver Zamac, Dariush Kevin Razmara, Noah Gokall-Norman, Elias Salem, Seth Fagrell, Joel Lagerkvist, Edvard Lindroos Secher, Olof Bothelius, Josef Zaar, Edward Mokvist, David Zamaratski, Aron Eriksson-Aras, Göran Junhager, Maher Kanngo, Walied Salem, Pontus Eklund

IF VP Uppsala - P10.

IFK D-Ö - F03-04-05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tilda Wennbom, Signe Gilljam Sandström, Ada Tapper, Ebba Jansson, Emma Tjernberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Lisa Hoffner, Jonna Westerlund, Josefin Baudou, Åsa Palmqvist, Emilia Lindquist, Alice Nyberg, Jonas Palmqvist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Cristian Bergsten, Isabelle Lindström, Alva Palmqvist, Mathilda Andersson, Ebba Davidsson, Linnea Bergsten, Fredrik Baudou. : Mathilda Andersson, Josefin Baudou, Emilia Lindquist, Alice Nyberg, Linnea Bergsten, Jonna Westerlund, Alva Palmqvist, Isabelle Lindström, Ada Tapper, Emma Tjernberg, Signe Gilljam Sandström, Ebba Davidsson, Tilda Wennbom, Ebba Jansson, Fredrik Baudou, Cristian Bergsten, Åsa Palmqvist, Jonas Palmqvist, Lisa Hoffner

IFK D-Ö - F03-04-05.

IFK D-Ö - F06-07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sindy Hagelin, Elsa Englund, Lina Gumse, Edith Bossen Järvenpää, Nova Eriksson, Julia Jansson, Moa Rönnkvist, Linn Andersson, Tune Bossen Järvenpää. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Emil Ohlson, Britta Uhlander, Moa Palmqvist, Esther Lydh, Emilia Nyström, Linn Eriksson, Selma Ekström Hoffner, Nathalie Kanjo Kjörling, David Palmqvist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Eleanore Andersson, Molly Mannby, Ella Klemenz, Elanos Mhesun Tekleab, Sandra Palmqvist, Wilda Juhlin, Joline Gauffin, Lova Palmqvist. : Sindy Hagelin, Elsa Englund, Lina Gumse, Edith Bossen Järvenpää, Nova Eriksson, Julia Jansson, Moa Rönnkvist, Linn Andersson, Tune Bossen Järvenpää, Emil Ohlson, Britta Uhlander, Moa Palmqvist, Esther Lydh, Emilia Nyström, Linn Eriksson, Selma Ekström Hoffner, Nathalie Kanjo Kjörling, David Palmqvist, Eleanore Andersson, Molly Mannby, Elanos Mhesun Tekleab, Sandra Palmqvist, Wilda Juhlin, Joline Gauffin, Lova Palmqvist, Ella Klemenz

IFK D-Ö - F06-07-08.

IFK D-Ö - F09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Emilia Janevärn, Fanny Sjödin, Ida Ekström Hoffner, Majja Gille, Tyra Hagelin, Wera Grandin, Selma Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Amalia Gille, Elvira Tranberg, Malva Nilsson, Olivia Damberg, Emilia Nordström, Emma Hietanen, Elsa Jernström Morell, Molly Törnkvist, Kristina Lag. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Nyström, Astrid Åhman, Jennifer Andersson, Maja Högberg, Vilda Reinedotter, Lilly Palmqvist, Amanda Nyström, Andreas Käll. : Amalia Gille, Kristina Lag, Mattias Nyström, Andreas Käll, Elvira Tranberg, Wera Grandin, Fanny Sjödin, Majja Gille, Maja Högberg, Amanda Nyström, Emilia Nordström, Emilia Janevärn, Astrid Åhman, Tyra Hagelin, Jennifer Andersson, Molly Törnkvist, Vilda Reinedotter, Elsa Jernström Morell, Ida Ekström Hoffner, Olivia Damberg, Emma Hietanen, Lilly Palmqvist, Selma Eriksson, Malva Nilsson

IFK D-Ö - F09-10.

IFK D-Ö - F11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Amy Bursell, Lily Janervärn, Ida Damberg, Agnes Falk, Nellie Eriksson, Holly Hagelin, Alva Sjödin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Elina Westerberg, Freya Huss Monroe, Indra Hakulinen, Livia Andersson, Katlyn svensson, Alva Westerberg, Thelma Järnström, Elisabeth Bursell. Främre Raden Fr. V. Magnus Huss, Alicia Mannby, Inez Andersson, Nathalie Eriksson, Julia Nordström, Livia Öhman, Jari Hakulinen. : Amy Bursell, Alva Sjödin, Alva Westerberg, Livia Andersson, Inez Andersson, Ida Damberg, Nathalie Eriksson, Nellie Eriksson, Agnes Falk', Holly Hagelin, Lily Janervärn, Thelma Järnström, Freya Huss Monroe, Alicia Mannby, Julia Nordström, Livia Öhman, Katlyn svensson, Elina Westerberg, Elisabeth Bursell, Magnus Huss, Indra Hakulinen, Jari Hakulinen

IFK D-Ö - F11-12.

IFK D-Ö - P04-05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Rasmus Neumann, Malte Gilljam Sandström, Berdan Tasci, Eddie Wennbom, Adam Olsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Stefan Palmqvist, Kevin Nyberg, Fredrik Däck, Teo Lindqvist, Gustaf Olsson, Oskar Hillbom, Walter Grandin, Tobias Lindquist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Hugo Tjernberg, Ture Bergström, Måns Palmqvist, Alfons Jonsson, Elias Lindquist, Melker Nyberg, Patrik Kindberg. : Måns Palmqvist, Melker Nyberg, Gustaf Olsson, Malte Gilljam Sandström, Ture Bergström, Teo Lindqvist, Fredrik Däck, Oskar Hillbom, Adam Olsson, Patrik Kindberg, Kevin Nyberg, Rasmus Neumann, Eddie Wennbom, Walter Grandin, Hugo Tjernberg, Berdan Tasci, Elias Lindquist, Alfons Jonsson, Stefan Palmqvist, Tobias Lindquist

IFK D-Ö - P04-05-06.

IFK D-Ö - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alfred Eriksson, Arvid Bayard, Andreas Gauffin, Leo Larsson, Dino Kallioniemi, Timmy Brito Eriksson, Jonathan Baudou. Främre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Eriksson, Jesper Eriksson, Martin Pettersson, Algot Tapper, Viggo Palmqvist, Jesper Westerlund, Joakim Westerlund. : Joakim Westerlund, Fredrik Eriksson, Jonathan Baudou, Arvid Bayard, Timmy Brito Eriksson, Alfred Eriksson, Jesper Eriksson, Andreas Gauffin, Dino Kallioniemi, Leo Larsson, Viggo Palmqvist, Martin Pettersson, Algot Tapper, Jesper Westerlund

IFK D-Ö - P07.

IFK D-Ö - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ludvig Rydåker, Algot Kekkonen, Olle Palmqvist, Sam Redving, Therese Andersson, Leo Elvingdahl, Charlie Andersson, Knut Nolén, Ali Asghar Kazemi. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Palmqvist, Lucius Brand Hernander, Mileon Mansour, Sigge Giljam Sandström, Mille Karlsson, Tim Westerlund, Emil Karlsson. : Charlie Andersson, Algot Kekkonen, Emil Karlsson, Ludvig Rydåker, Mattias Palmqvist, Therese Andersson, Sam Redving, Mille Karlsson, Mileon Mansour, Leo Elvingdahl, Tim Westerlund, Knut Nolén, Olle Palmqvist, Sigge Giljam Sandström, Lucius Brand Hernander, Ali Asghar Kazemi

IFK D-Ö - P09.

IFK D-Ö - P10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Vilgot Fagerlund, Edvin Johansson, Norton Kekkonen, Alvar Krank Lundgren, Harry Sandberg, Oliver Mattson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Joakim Lundqvist, John Törnkvist, Robin Eriksson, Aaron Törnkvist, Anton Sandberg, Liam Skeri, Hilding Liljeholm, Mathias Karlsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Henrik Hietanen, Johan Hietanen, Max Rönnkvist, Alfred Westerberg, Thage Sandberg, Thule Bergsten, Cristian Bergsten. : Robin Eriksson, Oliver Mattson, Thule Bergsten, Johan Hietanen, Norton Kekkonen, Aaron Törnkvist, John Törnkvist, Thage Sandberg, Hilding Liljeholm, Alvar Krank Lundgren, Harry Sandberg, Anton Sandberg, Liam Skeri, Edvin Johansson, Max Rönnkvist, Alfred Westerberg, Henrik Hietanen, Mathias Karlsson, Joakim Lundqvist, Cristian Bergsten, Vilgot Fagerlund

IFK D-Ö - P10-11.

IFK Uppsala - U9. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Strahinja Novicic, Ryan Eyvazi, Aaron Awai, Frank Lindström, Dzan Pinjic, Jose Eltayeb Yagüe. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ethan Buckley, Junior Trovalla, Elias Widen, Kenan Ramic, Alvin Pillai, Alan Abdalrahman, Tommy Fast. Främre Raden Fr. V. William Fast, Rami Dohanin, Malek Chamdin, Ryan Cresswell, Mohamed Shevan, Leo Broberg Cresswell. : Malek Chamdin, Kenan Ramic, Aaron Awai, Junior Trovalla, Ethan Buckley, Ryan Cresswell, Dzan Pinjic, Strahinja Novicic, Elias Widen, Alan Abdalrahman, Rami Dohanin, Frank Lindström, Jose Eltayeb Yagüe, William Fast, Alvin Pillai, Ryan Eyvazi, Leo Broberg Cresswell, Mohamed Shevan, Tommy Fast

IFK Uppsala - U9.

IFK Uppsala - U10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Leijonhufvud, Feysal Abdilahi, Albert Jonsson Corniell, Luam Karlsson, David Antunovic, Warren Ngana, Haisem Ismail. Främre Raden Fr. V. Brajtin Mucaj, Ayaz Sahin, Obaidullah Hameedullah, Adil Younis, Simon Khabazianzadeh, Luis Beqiray, Tarik Hindic. : Adil Younis, Tarik Hindic, Brajtin Mucaj, Ayaz Sahin, Fredrik Leijonhufvud, Obaidullah Hameedullah, Luam Karlsson, Albert Jonsson Corniell, Warren Ngana, Feysal Abdilahi, Simon Khabazianzadeh, Luis Beqiray, David Antunovic, Haisem Ismail

IFK Uppsala - U10.

IFK Uppsala - U11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Aziz Nazarov, Max Enqvist, Jamal Aldanhaf, Abdirahman Gamadid, Vahagn Muradyan, Rawa Karim, Johan Zetterberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Walid Krouni, Fabian Milecevic, Mohammad Nour Kassem, Allan Khorshid, Karim Sulaiman Ibrahim, Mohammed Alkayat. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jackob Lutta, Yasin Kaaling Ali, Mohsen Hashemi, Kinan Kanjo, Viktor Zetterberg, Aron Nyberg. : Mohammad Nour Kassem, Yasin Kaaling Ali, Vahagn Muradyan, Walid Krouni, Kinan Kanjo, Jamal Aldanhaf, Max Enqvist, Fabian Milecevic, Viktor Zetterberg, Karim Sulaiman Ibrahim, Aron Nyberg, Rawa Karim, Aziz Nazarov, Allan Khorshid, Abdirahman Gamadid, Jackob Lutta, Mohammed Alkayat, Mohsen Hashemi, Johan Zetterberg

IFK Uppsala - U11.

IFK Uppsala - U12F. Främre Raden Fr. V. Lovis Isaksson, Iranna Galia Kwizera, Elvira Hagström, Alice Morley, Karin Genell Fornö, Wilma Hillerström, Moa Engblom, Amina Khreis, Stella Andersson, Hazem Qaoud. : Karin Genell Fornö, Iranna Galia Kwizera, Moa Engblom, Wilma Hillerström, Stella Andersson, Lovis Isaksson, Elvira Hagström, Alice Morley, Amina Khreis, Hazem Qaoud

IFK Uppsala - U12F.

IFK Uppsala - U13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Yousef Ahmed, Gabriel Aljaderi, Johan Genell Fornö, Shiar Karro, Ghofraan Torakai, Nadim Ismaeel, Celal Sullu. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Muhanad Mahmoud Nachite, Osvald Olsson, Tim Olsson, Stepan Mikhaylov, William Grindbo, Ibrahim Alkayat, Bayan Mahmoud Nahite, Haisem Ismail. Främre Raden Fr. V. Sherzad Rashid Ramazan, Charles Jallow, Isac Eberharadsson, Ermes Haile, Abdulkadir Gamadid, Rodi Mohammed, Annes Abrar. : Haisem Ismail, Celal Sullu, Osvald Olsson, Nadim Ismaeel, Shiar Karro, Rodi Mohammed, Annes Abrar, Muhanad Mahmoud Nachite, Charles Jallow, Ermias Haile, Stepan Mikhaylov, Gabriel Aljaderi, William Grindbo, Ghofraan Torakai, Yousef Ahmed, Sherzad Rashid Ramazan, Johan Genell Fornö, Abdulkadir Gamadid, Isac Eberharadsson, Bayan Mahmoud Nahite, Ibrahim Alkayat, Tim Olsson

IFK Uppsala - U13.

IFK Uppsala - U17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Albraa Alkhalifa, Simon Halvdansson, Nia Cázade, Zain Awada, Anton Puljic. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Victor Petri Cortes, Josef Meghirby, Nicolai Rudberg, Jesper Zetterberg, Masod Shevan, Destiny John, Elias Wallin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Salomon Embaye, Sam Kabazian Zadeh, Luis Andre Cárdenas Gonzalez, Remiggio Semiti, Alexander Melgaard, Eric Berglund, Alexander Illerbrand. : Albraa Alkhalifa, Zain Awada, Edwin Basic, Eric Berglund, Luis Andre Cárdenas Gonzalez, Nia Cázade, Salomon Embaye, Lucas Habtemikael, Simon Halvdansson, Hasan Hasako, Alexander Illerbrand, Destiny John, Sam Kabazian Zadeh, Josef Meghirby, Alexander Melgaard, Victor Petri Cortes, Anton Puljic, Nicolai Rudberg, Masod Shevan, Elias Wallin, Jesper Zetterberg, Remiggio Semiti

IFK Uppsala - U17.

IFK Uppsala - U21. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ludvig Stålhammar, Anton Söderberg, Boudouin  Moses Kalema, Ari Rashica. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Francis Ude, Arman Alimi, Robert Yeghiazaryan, Redwan Bruk, Elis Thorsell. Främre Raden Fr. V. Philip Sanderson, Cesar Abdo, Herman Lindgren Merida, Aga Rasool, Sikiya Prince, Jacob Torakai, Axel Pettersson. : Anton Söderberg, Redwan Bruk, Ludvig Stålhammar, Elis Thorsell, Jacob Torakai, Philip Sanderson, Axel Pettersson, Cesar Abdo, Aga Rasool, Ari Rashica, Sikiya Prince, Herman Lindgren Merida, Francis Ude, Arman Alimi, Boudouin  Moses Kalema, Robert Yeghiazaryan

IFK Uppsala - U21.

IK Fyris - F06-07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Miranda Renholm, Freja Bendixen, Dounna Maria Hatem, Isabel Tsehaye Zere, Sesen Mebrahton, Sophie Zyka, Greta Sköldestedt, Tuva Elvén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mathias Renholm, Else Winell, Tuva Viita-Solid, Tyra Lassbo, Julia Hodén, Ida Holmstrand, Sophia Metto, Rhythm Sharma, Johan Sköldestedt. : Johan Sköldestedt, Mathias Renholm, Tuva Viita-Solid, Dounna Maria Hatem, Isabel Tsehaye Zere, Ida Holmstrand, Tyra Lassbo, Freja Bendixen, Sophie Zyka, Greta Sköldestedt, Sophia Metto, Sesen Mebrahton, Else Winell, Tuva Elvén, Julia Hodén, Rhythm Sharma, Miranda Renholm, Tyra Lassbo

IK Fyris - F06-07.

IK Fyris - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Oskar Nilsson, Victor Jeronimo Albarran Camones, Oskar Virhammar, Hampus Björgården, Niklas Åslund, Martin Frisk, Tim Holmberg, Berken Kaya, Anton Jansson Kjellström, Nils Lundberg, Christopher Montgomery. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Klas Stenhammar, Konstantinos Gjinos, Theodor Gislason, Oskar Åkerhammar, Ludvig Eliste Wester, Agathon Edvinsson, Alexander Barklem, Art Hogstad, Anton Nilsson, Ludvig Engblom, Oliver Rosenblom, Adonis Ibrahim Khalil, Emil Darén, Cecilia Barklem. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mathias Renholm, Eddie Renholm, Henry Taberman, Gunnar Wejryd, Karim Valentino Metto, Daniel Lynch, Hugo Mortensen, Jesper Stenhammar, Alphabill Badjie, Erdal Kaya. : Henry Taberman, Gunnar Wejryd, Eddie Renholm, Victor Jeronimo Albarran Camones, Berken Kaya, Hampus Björgården, Anton Nilsson, Oskar Nilsson, Ludvig Engblom, Jesper Stenhammar, Ludvig Eliste Wester, Tim Holmberg, Oskar Virhammar, Christopher Montgomery, Anton Jansson Kjellström, Niklas Åslund, Oliver Rosenblom, Daniel Lynch, Alexander Barklem, Nils Lundberg, AlphaBill Badjie, Theodor Gislason, Hugo Mortensen, Art Hogstad, Adonis Ibrahim Khalil, Karim Valentino Metto, Emil Dahrén, Martin Frisk, Konstantinos Gjinos, Agathon Edvinsson, Oskar Åkerhammar, Klas Stenhammar, Erdal Kaya, Cecilia Barklem, Mathias Renholm

IK Fyris - P07-08.

IK Fyris - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jamie Montgomery, Abadi Mohammed Serag, Leandro Hagel Mamani, Shawki Hatem, Benjamin Demirel, Gabriel Abreu, Noah Viita Solid, Aron Larsson, Elias Abdallatif, Berat Ulusoy, Malte Elvén, Tanios Zaraket, Berat Kizilca. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mohamed Osman, Hootan Toghanian, Amin Osman, Albert Nordström, Jonathan Montgomery, Hugo Eriksson, Aron Tekeste, Benjamin Boork, Viggo Granstrand Gröndahl, Mehmet Deniz Yakubov, Deman Sofi, Gustav Hedlund, Jawed Paiman, Momen Zourob, Hodar Deniz Sahin, Magnus Nordström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jonas Granstrand, Usman Aslam, Robin Waqas, Walter Heldmark, Hoshang Zewki, Hugo Lövgren, Max Törnqvist, Theo Holmberg, Duke Uchenna, Pedro Hagel Mamani. : Tanios Zaraket, Elias Abdallatif, Shawki Hatem, Albert Nordström, Amin Osman, Abadi Mohammed Serag, Max Törnqvist, Duke Uchenna, Momen Zourob, Hodar Deniz Sahin, Jawed Paiman, Gabriel Abreu, Theo Holmberg, Jonathan Montgomery, Benjamin Demirel, Noah Viita Solid, Aron Larsson, Gustav Hedlund, Deman Sofi, Leandro Hagel Mamani, Malte Elvén, Pedro Hagel Mamani, Berat Kizilca, Jamie Montgomery, Mohamed Osman, Magnus Nordström, Hootan Toghanian, Walter Heldmark, Hugo Löfgren, Hugo Eriksson, Aron Tekeste, Benjamin Boork, Mehmet Deniz Yakubov, Robin Waqas, Berat Ulusoy, Jonas Granstrand, Viggo Granstrand Gröndahl, Usman Aslam, Hoshang Zewki

IK Fyris - P09-10.

IK Fyris - P13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Amir Madosh, Rawan Zewki, Viktor Flink, Leon Sandberg, Mir Tofik. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Erhard Meissner, Hjalmar Berlin, Adam Haidar, Jonas Hillby, Malte Cervin, Anton Kassem, Per Berlin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Thomas Cervin, Ali Madosh, Hilding Wejryd, Neo Salehpour, Jakob Hillby, Alexander Meisssner, Firas Kassem. : Leon Sandberg, Amir Madosh, Alexander Meisssner, Ali Madosh, Anton Kassem, Hjalmar Berlin, Adam Haidar, Hilding Wejryd, Malte Cervin, Viktor Flink, Mir Tofik, Rawan Zewki, Neo Salehpour, Jakob Hillby, Thomas Cervin, Erhard Meissner, Per Berlin, Firas Kassem, Jonas Hillby

IK Fyris - P13.

IK Rex - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Molly Lundberg, Ingrid Lindblom, Emmy Scherdin, Nathalie Larsson, Vira Nibon, Maja Lindblom, Alicia Strand. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elsa Alexandersson, Alva Eriksson, Mira Eriksson Bergström, Julia Vesterlund, Pixie Hovberg, Svea Norberg, Emma Eriksson. : Ingrid Lindblom, Maja Lindblom, Elsa Alexandersson, Vira Nibon, Julia Vesterlund, Svea Norberg, Emmy Scherdin, Alicia Strand, Emma Eriksson, Nathalie Larsson, Molly Lundberg, Pixie Hovberg, Alva Eriksson, Mira Eriksson Bergström

IK Rex - F08.

IK Rex - Mix Lag 11-12. Främre Raden Fr. V. Linnea Eriksson, Victor Fridsjö, Viktor Bergström, Anna Fridsjö, Nellie Wester, Vincent Fridsjö, Eldar Nibon, Zeb Andersson. : Vincent Fridsjö, Nellie Wester, Zeb Andersson, Linnea Eriksson, Victor Fridsjö, Viktor Bergström, Anna Fridsjö, Eldar Nibon

IK Rex - Mix Lag 11-12.

IK Rex - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tobias Bergström, Hans-Edvard Andersson, Martin Weidenblad, Elias Eklund, Emelie Ekh. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Hampus Carlsson, Felix Ekh, Melwin Carlsson, Olle Alexandersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Siddharta Broms, Ola Lindblom, Kasper Bergström, Julius Eklund, Lexus Wester, Harald Lindqvist, Samuel Similä. : Emelie Ekh, Tobias Bergström, Felix Ekh, Kasper Bergström, Elias Eklund, Julius Eklund, Samuel Similä, Hampus Carlsson, Melwin Carlsson, Lexus Wester, Ola Lindblom, Harald Lindqvist, Olle Alexandersson, Martin Weidenblad, Hans-Edvard Andersson, Siddharta Broms

IK Rex - P09-10.

IK Rex-Töff - F05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hedvig Lindqvist, Amanda Ohlström Hyötylä, Elin Bergefur, Ronja Ohlström Hyötylä, Alise Wessman, Hanna Uhlås. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ruth Eklöf, Rebecca Daou, Meja Pettersson, Wilma Eriksson, Amilia Holmgren, Ebba Blom, Jens Olsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johanna Hamberg, Tindra Johansson, Izabelle Johansson, Julia Lindvall, Amanda Olsen, Tilde Fernius, Emma Sandberg. : Amilia Holmgren, Emma Sandberg, Rebecca Daou, Alise Wessman, Amanda Olsen, Ebba Blom, Elin Bergefur, Hanna Uhlås, Hedvig Lindqvist, Izabelle Johansson, Johanna Hamberg, Julia Lindvall, Meja Pettersson, Ruth Eklöf, Tindra Johansson, Wilma Eriksson, Amanda Ohlström Hyötylä, Ronja Ohlström Hyötylä, Tilde Fernius, Jens Olsson

IK Rex-Töff - F05-06.

IK Rex-Töff - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jimmy Norberg, Buster Klint, Oskar Djerf, Liam Norberg, Jonathan Nikzad, Axel Linderstad, Daniel Hillbom, Hugo Åkerman, Torbjörn Djerf. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Thomas Lundberg, Ruben Norberg, Noah Blom, Henning Lindqvist, Adrian Triller, Hugo Ekh, Hannes Sundholm, Fredrik Klint. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anton Fernius, Lukas Lundberg, Arvid Torstensson, Joel Hedenskog, Antonios Dionysopoulou, Gustav Bergström, Axel Olsson Andersson. : Torbjörn Djerf, Thomas Lundberg, Jimmy Norberg, Antonios Dionysopoulou, Hugo Ekh, Anton Fernius, Adrian Triller, Axel Olsson Andersson, Hugo Åkerman, Henning Lindqvist, Noah Blom, Daniel Hillbom, Joel Hedenskog, Lukas Lundberg, Buster Klint, Axel Linderstad, Ruben Norberg, Arvid Torstensson, Jonathan Nikzad, Gustav Bergström, Oskar Djerf, Hannes Sundholm, Liam Norberg, Fredrik Klint

IK Rex-Töff - P07-08.

IK Rex-Töff - P16-17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linus Nyysti, Casper Nyysti, Christian Okokore, Albin Isensköld. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Anders Björk, Benjamin Berglund, David Erlingsson, Joakim Eriksson, Daniel Bengtsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johan Sandberg, Leo Andersson, Joakim Björk, Lukas Karlberg, Fred Bergman, Adam Rundlöf. : Linus Nyysti, Joakim Björk, Johan Sandberg, David Erlingsson, Leo Andersson, Lukas Karlberg, Christian Okokore, Fred Bergman, Anders Björk, Albin Isensköld, Joakim Eriksson, Benjamin Berglund, Casper Nyysti, Adam Rundlöf, Daniel Bengtsson

IK Rex-Töff - P16-17.

Knivsta IK - F08-09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ingrid Bergfors, Milia Hardy, Marie Wahlström, Ingrid Westerdahl, Amanda Andersson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jonas Loberg, Milla Nikkarinen, Lovisa Wahlström, Ida Emrén, Elsa Lindberg, Emilia Loberg, Lily Pettersson, Andreas Lindberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Maja Eriksson, Sia Baskin, Alice Borgström, Nellie Eliasson, Hilma Sigurdsson, Iris Sundqvist, Vilma Eriksson.

Knivsta IK - F08-09.

Knivsta IK - F12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Markus Elnerud, Matilda Engdahl, Emelie Duffy, Thea Lundberg, Ebba Lilja, Johanna Örnås Lindell, Robin Wollberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elsie Schäfer, Loella Adriansson, Svea Borgström, Bonnie Wallberg, Stella Elnerud, Catharina Borgström. : Markus, Matilda, Emelie, Thea, Ebba, Johanna, Robin, Elsie, Loella, Svea, Bonnie, Stella, Catharina

Knivsta IK - F12.

Knivsta IK - F13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Morgan Björkdahl, Alva Lindblom, Hanna Sturland, Alicia Nordlund, Vilma Larsson, Jimmy Larsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Eva-Lotta Hedberg, Hodan Mohamed Hassan, Mildred Olsson, Maj Englund, Tove Fellt, Klara Eklund, Helena Nordlund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alva Naglitsch, Ronja Lindén, Ella Goude, Amanda Rosendahl, Amanda Björkdahl, Sofia Hedberg, Emelie Säfström.

Knivsta IK - F13.

Knivsta IK - F17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Nadine Malmer, Tuva Bergman, Amanda Lindquist, Alice Modin, Jenny Duganoff, Stina Umegård. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Linnea Johansson, Elina Wänstrand, Felicia Ahlestål, Tora Bergström, Mollie Lindberg, Nora Fryknäs, Eric Lästh. Främre Raden Fr. V. Maja Gustavsson, Tilde Jonsson, Louisa Bengtsson, Ida Jelmerud, Emma Lästh. : Nadine Malmer, Tuva Bergman, Amanda Lindquist, Alice Modin, Jenny Duganoff, Stina Umegård, Linnea Johansson, Elina Wänstrand, Felicia Ahlestål, Tora Bergström, Mollie Lindberg, Nora Fryknäs, Eric Lästh, Maja Gustavsson, Tilde Jonsson, Louisa Bengtsson, Ida Jelmerud, Emma Lästh

Knivsta IK - F17.

Knivsta IK - P06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Niklas Johansson, Magnus Odén, Melker Tornell, Arvid Johansson, Tim Tingvall, Ludvig Skogvik, Adam Fogelfors. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Adam Köling, Ludvig Sundqvist, Svante Adolfsson, Albert Westerdahl, Måns Nordström, Ludvig Köling, Helena Brändström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Axel Odén, Pontus Strålsjö, Itze Muley, Axel Fogelfors, Adam Kaaki. : Magnus Odén, Melker Tornell, Arvid Johansson, Tim Tingvall, Ludvig Skogvik, Adam Fogelfors, Niklas Johansson, Adam Köling, Ludvig Sundqvist, Svante Adolfsson, Albert Westerdahl, Måns Nordström, Ludvig Köling, Helena Brändström, Axel Odén, Pontus Strålsjö, Itze Muley, Axel Fogelfors, Adam Kaaki

Knivsta IK - P06.

Knivsta IK - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Miguel Martín, Jörn Hardy, Thomas Richardson, Melvin Jansson, Samuel Wiklund Rames, Åsa Landqvist, Elvin Sigurdsson, Vincent Eriksson, Tintin Ernäs Eriksson, Elias Larsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Albin Perjus, Gabriel Martín, Daniel Åström, Johannes Fischer, Edvin Isenstam, Ludvig Eriksson, Arvid Edling, Hugo Lindberg, Linda Jansson, Björn Svensson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Sixten Åhlin, Isak Cunningham, Felix Svensson, Elias Tramontana, Johan Strömbäck, Elliot Elnerud, Isac Rings, Gabriel Royce, Wilhelm Schiöler, Arvid Sederstedt.

Knivsta IK - P07.

Knivsta IK - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Per Elnerud, Linus Stjernberg, Viktor Forsberg, Max Köling, Henrik Johansson, Aston Wallén, Anton Malmström, Vidar Bengtsson, Leif Forsberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Camilla Rundqvist, Lucas Juhlin, Ian Wahlund, Folke Hedberg, Arvid Reuterdahl, Filip Corell, Kalle Pitkänen, Louise Bengtsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Felix Johansson, Tage Rundqvist, Olle Elnerud, Pontus Eriksson, Oscar Anlér, Vilgot Skogvik, Edvin Bergkulla.

Knivsta IK - P09.

Knivsta IK - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anna Brunner, Henrik Holgersson, Simon Jonsgården, Nils Gulliksson, Love Rosén, Gustav Larsson, Ossian Shekarabi, Jonas Runnding, Mollie Lindberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Gustav Thörn, Alve Brunner Cederlund, Lucas Runnding, Ababacarr Jemmeh, Hugo Holgersson, Romend Kehi. Främre Raden Fr. V. Benjamin Möller, August Eker, Nils Björklund, Oliver Karlsson, Zeke Wiebe, Erik Larsson. : Henrik Holgersson, Anna Brunner, Simon Jonsgården, Nils Gulliksson, Love Rosén, Gustav Larsson, Ossian Shekarabi, Jonas Runnding, Mollie Lindberg, Gustav Thörn, Alve Brunner Cederlund, Lucas Runnding, Ababacarr Jemmeh, Hugo Holgersson, Romend Kehi, Erik Larsson, Benjamin Möller, August Eker, Nils Björklund, Oliver Karlsson, Zeke Wiebe

Knivsta IK - P10.

Knivsta IK - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Albin Andersson, Liam Selmeryd, Måns Boueng Elsén, Ellinor Boström, August Smedberg, Hugo Boström, Oskar Hjelm Dalby. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Daniel Höök, Leopold Isaksson, Emir Gashi, Lalo Fatin, Albin Gerhardt, Ian Wallmo, William Bergström, Axel Matrone, Anton Wallmo. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Eriksson, Elliot Höök, Casper Holmström, Oliver Pettersson, Victor Wiberg, Noel Hellström, Frank Östberg, Filip Ersbrant, Ivar Kemi.

Knivsta IK - P11.

Knivsta IK - U17. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Oliver Brogren, Muhammed El-Beb, Sebastian Borgström, Isak Bergström, Ville Lind, Nick Antonio, Andreas Borgström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Daniel Lind, Viktor Norström, Casper Tedenlind, Oskar Gustafsson, Karl Stenbäck, Vincent Heed, Niklas Stenbäck. Främre Raden Fr. V. Dylan Wahlund, Dennis Ringblom, Gustaf Åström, Gabriel Etterlin, Vilmer Gabriel. : Viktor Forsberg, Oliver Brogren, Muhammed El-Beb, Sebastian Borgström, Isak Bergström, Ville Lind, Nick Antonio, Andreas Borgström, Daniel Lind, Casper Tedenlind, Oskar Gustafsson, Karl Stenbäck, Vincent Heed, Niklas Stenbäck, Dylan Wahlund, Dennis Ringblom, Gustaf Åström, Gabriel Etterlin, Vilmer Gabriel, Viktor Norström

Knivsta IK - U17.

Lagga Långhundra BK - FP11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Erik Persson, Edvin Westholm, Sofia Rande, Marko Getto, Max Waxin, Wiggo Dahlberg, Isabelle Bergström, Robert Lindqvist. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Karin Westholm, Neo Thorén, Abbe Hast, Oliver Karlsson, Vilmer Uvenman, Alexander Peggar, Darius Drimus, Isak Eskhult, Jim Dahlquist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alfons Hedin, Arvid Nodén, Naima Dahlqvist, David Jakobsson, Idun Strömgren, Smilla Dahlqvist, Maja Kjellberg. : Karin Westholm, Erik Persson, Jim Dahlquist, Robert Lindqvist, Abbe Hast, Alfons Hedin, Arvid Almqvist Lövros, Arvid Nodén, Darius Drimus, David Jakobsson, Edvin Westholm, Idun Strömgren, Isabelle Bergström, Isak Eskhult, Loke Dahlberg, Maja Kjellberg, Marko Getto, Max Waxin, Naima Dahlqvist, Neo Thorén, Oliver Karlsson, Olle Stjernlöf, Smilla Dahlqvist, Sofia Rande, Vilmer Uvenman, Viggo Dahlberg, Alexander Peggar

Lagga Långhundra BK - FP11-12.

Lagga Långhundra BK - FP13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Algot Silen, Kevin Wolter, Ivar Strandberg, Elias Fagerhov Sjunneskog, Ville Karewaara. Främre Raden Fr. V. Erik Persson, Lawrence Cole, Loke Knutsson, August Westholm, Jeremy Villazor, Karin Westholm. : Karin Westholm, Elias Fagerhov Sjunneskog, Kevin Wolter, Ivar Strandberg, August Westholm, Algot Silen, Ville Karewaara, Casper Peggar, Jeremy Villazor, Lawrence Cole, Loke Knutsson, Erik Persson

Lagga Långhundra BK - FP13.

Lagga Långhundra BK - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Nicklas Wiberg, Gustav Brostorp, Anthony Villazor, Loke Dahlberg, Anton Waxin, Sebastian Helmersson, Emil Vesterlund, Mikael Helmersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Hannes Wernvall, Sixten Eskhult, Simon Helmersson, Alexander Clark, Tim Wiberg, Noel Fagerhov Sjunneskog, Elliot Östman, Lucaz Ahlgren. : Mikael Helmersson, Nicklas Wiberg, Tim Wiberg, Lucaz Ahlgren, Gustav Brostorp, Alexander Clark, Sixten Eskhult, Noel Fagerhov Sjunneskog, Sebastian Helmersson, Anton Waxin, Hannes Wernvall, Emil Vesterlund, Anthony Villazor, Elliot Östman, Loke Dahlberg, Simon Helmersson

Lagga Långhundra BK - P09-10.

Lagga Långhundra BK - PF07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tommy Barosen, Olof Silén, Robin Kvart, Yvette Rosenström, Oskar Örtby. Främre Raden Fr. V. Axel Eskhult, Alve Wernvall, Anton Karlsson, Albin Eskhult, Isak Barosen, Lilly Mattsson. : Oskar Örtby, Alve Wernvall, Lilly Mattsson, Yvette Rosenström, Axel Eskhult, Olof Silén, Robin Kvart, Albin Eskhult, Anton Karlsson, Isak Barosen, Tommy Barosen

Lagga Långhundra BK - PF07-08.

Olands FF - F06-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Stephanie Fondelius, Maja Värm, Tova Ålin, Lova Tranblom, Alice Jedstedt. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jonas Värm, Ester Lundgren, Tindra Nord, Julia Värm, Tove Hyllengren, Emma Norén, Joakim Svensson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tindra Lund, Kajsa Nordén, Isabelle Collin, Linnea Hjortsberg, Felicia Svensk, Tyra Borchert, Ebba Lindén. : Alice Jedstedt, Linnea Hjortsberg, Maja Värm, Tyra Borchert, Lova Tranblom, Tova Ålin, Isabelle Collin, Felicia Svensk, Tove Hyllengren, Emma Norén, Tindra Nord, Stephanie Fondelius, Ebba Lindén, Kajsa Nordén, Tindra Lund, Ester Lundgren, Julia Värm, Jonas Värm, Joakim Svensson

Olands FF - F06-08.

Olands FF - F10-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Maria Isacsson, Minou Fagerudd, Josefine Ejerfeldt, Idun Johannesson, Signe Grape, Wilma Zelin Hillbom, Cecilia Pilichi. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Vilma Gustafsson, Sofia Isacsson, Tuva Segerblad, Malta Slothus, Nellie Pilichi, Majken Bernelind. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anna Bernelind, Nora Moberg, Tova Elvén, Maja Fredriksson, Nea Thunell, Leona Ekström. : Maja Fredriksson, Minou Fagerudd, Josefine Ejerfeldt, Sofia Isacsson, Leona Ekström, Tova Elvén, Idun Johannesson, Nora Moberg, Signe Grape, Nea Thunell, Malta Slothus, Tuva Segerblad, Wilma Zelin Hillbom, Nellie Pilichi, Vilma Gustafsson, Majken Bernelind, Maria Isacsson, Cecilia Pilichi, Anna Bernelind

Olands FF - F10-12.

Olands FF - P04. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Noah Jedstedt, Martin Eriksson, Edvin Hjortsberg, Pontus Boström, Ludwig Lundell, Anton Lundin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Niklas Jedstedt, Gustaf Lundell, David Preuschhof, Kasper Björklund, William Norén, Nils Jewert, Adam Lauder, Niklas Lundin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jonna Lundin, Josef Malsher, Marcus Borchert, Marcus Pettersson, Linus Jaatinen, Mika Van Der Veen, Max Nordén. : Kasper Björklund, Nils Jewert, Noah Jedstedt, Adam Lauder, Pontus Boström, Marcus Borchert, Linus Jaatinen, David Preuschhof, Mika Van Der Veen, Josef Malsher, Martin Eriksson, Max Nordén, Edvin Hjortsberg, William Norén, Anton Lundin, Jonna Lundin, Ludwig Lundell, Gustaf Lundell, Marcus Pettersson, Niklas Jedstedt, Niklas Lundin

Olands FF - P04.

Olands FF - P06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Simon Wetterlund, Gustav Löfberg, Adrian Saukkonen, Dag Jewert, Liam Hemström, Victor Stålberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Isak Wetterlund, Victor Wesström, Theo Söderlund, Kevin Söderqvist, Elliot Norén. : Victor Stålberg, Kevin Söderqvist, Gustav Löfberg, Elliot Norén, Adrian Saukkonen, Dag Jewert, Liam Hemström, Theo Söderlund, Victor Wesström, Isak Wetterlund, Simon Wetterlund

Olands FF - P06.

Olands FF - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Peder Johansson, Leo Andersson, Linus Persson, Simon Carlqvist, Elliot Grandin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Viktor Hedlöf, Arman Rezai, William Forslund, Hugo Bernelind, Elias Gunnarsson, Elias Franzén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Fabian Mattsson, Tim Johansson, Lukas Wiklund, Isak Mattsson, Marcus Lindquist, Wilmer Lundquist. : William Forslund, Lukas Wiklund, Tim Johansson, Linus Persson, Wilmer Lundquist, Isak Mattsson, Elliot Grandin, Viktor Hedlöf, Elias Gunnarsson, Leo Andersson, Simon Carlqvist, Marcus Lindquist, Hugo Bernelind, Elias Franzén, Arman Rezai, Fabian Mattsson, Peder Johansson

Olands FF - P07.

Olands FF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Kristoffer Höög, Tobias Mattsson, Veronica Liljeberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Oscar Liljeberg, Viggo Lindström, Oscar Eriksson, Kevin Olsson, Oskar Loklint, Thore Jansson, Melvin Fondelius. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Gunnarsson, Noel Tranblom, Albin Eriksson, Otto Redwing, Jonathan Höög, Marcus Mattsson, Sebastian Friman. : Thore Jansson, Emil Gunnarsson, Kevin Olsson, Melvin Fondelius, Oscar Liljeberg, Jonathan Höög, Viggo Lindström, Oskar Loklint, Noel Tranblom, Oscar Eriksson, Marcus Mattsson, Sebastian Friman, Otto Redwing, Albin Eriksson, Veronica Liljeberg, Tobias Mattsson, Kristoffer Höög

Olands FF - P08.

Olands FF - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Joni Friman, Vidar Gustafsson, Theodor Almqvist, Anton Strand, Linus Bjälmén, Viggo Lindén, Johan Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Stefan Bjälmèn, Kevin Hedlöf, Oliver Persson, Oliver Ågren, Arvid Nord, Emanuel Fridenström, Anton Gruszczynski, Ville Eriksson, Jesper Erslid. Främre Raden Fr. V. Calle Erslid, Leon Mattsson, Maximilian Friman, Charlie Zelin, Walter Redander, Dante Forsman, Almir Smajli. : Leon Mattsson, Vidar Gustafsson, Anton Strand, Dante Forsman, Linus Bjälmén, Arvid Nord, Anton Gruszczynski, Ville Eriksson, Hugo Storäng, Calle Erslid, Maximilian Friman, Kevin Hedlöf, Almir Smajli, Charlie Zelin, Viggo Lindén, Oliver Persson, Theodor Almqvist, Oliver Ågren, Walter Redander, Johan Eriksson, Joni Friman, Emanuel Fridenström, Stefan Bjälmèn, Jesper Erslid

Olands FF - P09-10.

Olands FF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Oscar Bokström, Emilio Gullberg, Anton Jedstedt, Simon Karlsson, Leon Hemström, Elias Ahlinder, Sixten Redwing, Eddie Ekström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Malve Persson, Elvin Loklint, Filip Andersson, Adrian Engström, Mario Anttila El Khosht, Theodor Wahlmark, Isak Ferm, Colin Thynell. Främre Raden Fr. V. Viggo Bokström, Casper Eriksson Redving, Lukas Borchert, William Falk, Viktor Forsman, Loke Ekström, Wilton Hammarbäck. : Mario Anttila El Khosht, Eddie Ekström, Elvin Loklint, Simon Karlsson, Viggo Bokström, Filip Andersson, Loke Ekström, Anton Jedstedt, Viktor Forsman, Emilio Gullberg, Colin Thynell, Casper Eriksson Redving, Elias Ahlinder, Leon Hemström, Sixten Redwing, Theodor Wahlmark, Adrian Engström, Lukas Borchert, Isak Ferm, Malve Persson, William Falk, Wilton Hammarbäck, Oscar Bokström

Olands FF - P11.

Olands FF - P12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Christoffer Bernelind, Oskar Bjälmén, Loke Andersson, Hasan Bozkan, Stefan Bjälmén. Främre Raden Fr. V. David Kowalski Boström, Kasper Kowalski Boström, Valter Bernelind, Casper Dahlin. : Valter Bernelind, Loke Andersson, Casper Dahlin, Kasper Kowalski Boström, David Kowalski Boström, Oskar Bjälmén, Hasan Bozkan, Christoffer Bernelind, Stefan Bjälmén

Olands FF - P12.

Örsundsbro IF - F04. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Petra Söderlund, Lovisa Arenroth Rhodin, Linnea Wahlström, Susanne Ojala, Matilda Bergheden, Joanna Törnlund, Björn Bergheden. Främre Raden Fr. V. Sigrid Wetterholm, Nova Lindberg, Anna Ulväng, Wilma Ojala, Alva Söderlund, Moa Lundin, Matilda Pettersson.

Örsundsbro IF - F04.

Örsundsbro IF - F05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elin Johansson Borg, Nova Axelid, Filippa Kåkemyhr, Diana Kemilä. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Björn Bergheden, Stefan Grip, Tobias Billås. Främre Raden Fr. V. Infinity Musa, Alva Söderberg, Ida Grip, Natasha Johansson, Fatou Jaetih, Betty Billås, Clara Bergheden.

Örsundsbro IF - F05-06.

Örsundsbro IF - F07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tuwa Andersson, Anna Wahlberg, Daniel Nordberg, Filippa Nordberg, Rebecka Hjelm. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Söderlund, Molly Söderlund, Julia Ström Emilsson, Thindra Öberg, Maja Jakobsson, Lotta Sonesson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Embla Käck Sörell, Felicia Norin, Stina Grip, Lovisa Sonesson, Isabella Bergheden, Malva Våhlin, Elsa Johansson.

Örsundsbro IF - F07-08.

Örsundsbro IF - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonas Hörnebro, Sara Måwe, Fredrik Gustafsson Edqvist. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Vilma Magnusson, Lisa Walan-Järnerot, Linn Blomgren, Kira Sivander, Mirabella Jämsä, Olivia Hörnebro, Alva Gustavsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Neija Edquist, Disa Algesson, Alicia Måwe, Emma Boman, Agnes Hanell.

Örsundsbro IF - F09.

Örsundsbro IF - F10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Linnéa Källman, Thyra Hägglund Hammarbäck, Miranda Källman, Amalia Grahn, Moa Våhlin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jenny Caruso, Louise Öhrnell, Alvilda Öhrn, Freja Paul, Alice Norin, Indra Axelid, Agnes Holmberg, Sandra Caruso. Främre Raden Fr. V. Moa Forslund, Ellen Andersson, Sofia Caruso, Tilde Wallén, Mira Måwe, Blanca Norérus, Estelle Södergren.

Örsundsbro IF - F10-11.

Örsundsbro IF - F2012. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Henrik Magnusson, Henric Johansson, Anna Otter, Karin Hölling. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alva Hanses, Norah Hägglund Hammarbäck, Alida Hölling, Melissa Jonsér Lundholm, Iris Otter, Vera Magnusson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elvira Jones, Alice Algeson, Ellen Romanus, Hedda Belin, Thyra Rodin.

Örsundsbro IF - F2012.

Örsundsbro IF - P-Ungdom. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alexander Johansson, Simon Lundberg, Florian Vannergård, Johan Söderman, Joel Åhrberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jonas Johansson, Andreas Johansson, Albin Sjölund, Leon Ekström, Markus Holback, Markus Lindgren, Mattias Vannergård. Främre Raden Fr. V. Neo Palm, Nils Grönqvist, Jack Shellard, Daniel Algeson, Love Frisell, Lucas Lundholm, Tobias Borg.

Örsundsbro IF - P-Ungdom.

Örsundsbro IF - P06-07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sandro Caruso, Robert Andersson, Torbjörn Löfgren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Caruso, Kaelan Paul, Viggo Djupström, Alfred Johansson, Oskar Rosengren, Axel Hamnér, Jakob Söderman, Casper Westerdahl.

Örsundsbro IF - P06-07. .

Örsundsbro IF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elias Ejdersond, Elis Öhrn, Emil Berggren, Axel Vikman, Evin Våhlin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Niclas Våhlin, Joacim Kåkemyhr, Måns Djupström, Gustav Jerpdal, Vladyslav Diuzbykov, Jonas Berggren, Torbjörn Löfgren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Edvin Holmberg, Ludwig Leiringer, William Öhrnell, Olle Ekengren, Oliver Törnström, Fabian Kåkemyhr, Charlie Frisell.

Örsundsbro IF - P08.

Örsundsbro IF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Mats Björkegren, Anton Wallén, David Plahn, Elias Jerpdal, Christian Nyström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Wilton Lindesjö, Simon Hamnér, Leo Björkegren, Otto Heikkinen, Gustav Siggstedt. : Örsundsbro If - P-09, Elias Jerpdal, Simon Hamnér, Gustav Siggstedt, Wilton Lindesjö, Leo Björkegren, Anton Wallén, David Plahn, Otto Heikkinen, Mats Björkegren, Christian Nyström

Örsundsbro IF - P09. .

Örsundsbro IF - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Billy Molin, Per Sondén, Tommy Vikman. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ted Cheen, Elias Vikman, Thor Molin, Walter Vikman, Jonas Holback, Ludvig Thunell. Främre Raden Fr. V. Arvid Sondén, Riwer Palm Johansson, Alfred Ozolins, Lion Karlsson, Pontus Rönnmark. : Örsundsbro If - P-10, Alfred Ozolins, Walter Vikman, Ludvig Thunell, Lion Karlsson, Elias Vikman, Riwer Palm Johansson, Ted Cheen, Pontus Rönnmark, Arvid Sondén, Thor Molin, Jonas Holback, Billy Molin, Tommy Vikman, Per Sondén

Örsundsbro IF - P10

Örsundsbro IF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. John Wigertz, Jonas Johansson, Per Gustavsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Arvid Wigertz, Robin Westerdahl, Sylvester Rodin, Winzent Andersson, Erik Gustavsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Lucas Engdahl, Remus Nordin, Leon Lindesjö, Joakim Algeson, Oscar Johansson, Anton Johansson, Teo Myrefyr.

Örsundsbro IF - P11

Örsundsbro IF - P12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Billy Molin, Albin Hjälm, Scott Molin, Daniel Manigomba, Rosina Westerberg, Wille Suontausta, Viliam Veselovsky, Vincent Avås, Emmy Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alexander Regert, Axel Hållstrand, Edgar Porkka, Oscar Andersson, Jonas Malinauskas, Elliot Rosvall, Elwin Karlsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jonathan Westerberg, Alejandro Feinstein, Anton Utengen, Melvin Hammarström-Nilsson, Olle Sandholm, Jack Jo Linder, Elton Johansson, Gustav Grip.

Örsundsbro IF - P12

Örsundsbro IF - PF13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Cecilia Wallin, John Wigertz, Louise Boiesen, Vendela Petterson, Valter Noréus, Wilhelm Engström, Tristan Lindgren, Ellen Sigurd, Ronny Södergren, Jenny Andersson, Madeleine Söderman. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Oskar Örnborg, Elvin Wallin, Ivan Södergren, Item Lindberg, Felix Andersson, Sara Olsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Krut Ström, Jonna Söderman, Fritiof Johansson, Molly Hall, Melker Lindborg, Rosa Öhrn, Elma Sandholm, Alice Svensson, Leo Hedin.

Örsundsbro IF - PF13

Österlövsta FF - F02-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Lotta Eriksson, Ellen Elmesiöö, Alicia Axelsson, Noa Davidsson, Maja von Strokirch, Emilia Öhberg, Amanda Johansson, Linnea Eriksson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Nova Setterberg, Johanna Bergström, Emilia Hejdebäck, Elsa Simonsson, Ester Gill, Clara Skytt, Agnes Wendin, Maja Wadman. : Ellen Elmesiöö, Amanda Johansson, Clara Skytt, Nova Setterberg, Linnea Eriksson, Noa Davidsson, Emilia Öhberg, Maja Wadman, Agnes Wendin, Ester Gill, Elsa Simonsson, Alicia Axelsson, Johanna Bergström, Emilia Hejdebäck, Maja Von Strokirch, Lotta Eriksson

Österlövsta FF - F02-06

Österlövsta FF - F07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Madeleine Larsson, Ebba Söderman, Elsa Borg, Louise Pettersson, Ella Jansson, Tuva Elmesiöö, Marie Lamenoise, Charlotta Svantesson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ester Nylander, Nanna Larsson, Disa Carlsson, Edith Arnefjord, Marion Martinelle, Emilia Forsberg. : Madeleine Larsson, Charlotta Svantesson, Marion Martinelle, Ella Jansson, Ester Nylander, Elsa Borg, Louise Pettersson, Nanna Larsson, Disa Carlsson, Emilia Forsberg, Tuva Elmesiöö, Edith Arnefjord, Marie Lamenoise, Ebba Söderman

Österlövsta FF - F07-08

Österlövsta FF - F09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Simon Lundberg, Leija Lundberg, Alma Fougman, Sanna Sålders, Ida Rehlin, Daniel Fougman. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Linnea Lindblom, Sama Alkadi, Nova Sjöström, Rania Yasin, Smilla Juneholt, Signe von Strokirch, Therese Juneholt. Främre Raden Fr. V. Linnea Forslund, Venla Ryyti, Jasmine Hjälmeskog, Nowalie Styffe, Ida Lundström, Nathalie Andersson, Juni Vikander. : Daniel Fougman, Simon Lundberg, Therese Juneholt, Linnea Lindblom, Ida Rehlin, Jasmine Hjälmeskog, Nowalie Styffe, Nova Sjöström, Signe Von Strokirch, Linnea Forslund, Venla Ryyti, Leija Lundberg, Ida Lundström, Alma Fougman, Smilla Juneholt, Nathalie Andersson, Sanna Sålders, Sama Alkadi, Rania Yasin, Juni Vikander

Österlövsta FF - F09-10

Österlövsta FF - F11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ummi Skid, Thea Nord, Meja Axelsson, Wilma Elmesiöö. Främre Raden Fr. V. Martin Hugosson, Thyra Löfkvist, Nelly Sala, Lowa Isaksson Almgren, Nellie Lindblad, Wilda Eriksson, Ida Eriksson. : Ida Eriksson, Martin Hugosson, Wilda Eriksson, Ummi Skid, Thyra Löfkvist, Thea Nord, Lowa Isaksson Almgren, Wilma Elmesiöö, Nelly Sala, Meja Axelsson, Nellie Lindblad

Österlövsta FF - F11-12.

Österlövsta FF – Fotbollsskolan. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Matilda Jansson, Saga Forsberg, Elvin Svensson Willner, John Beime, William Fängström, Timi Rautio, Rasmus Bohlin, Julia Holmgren. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Emma Åkerlund, Viiola Ahlberg, Leo Rautio, Maja Swiader, Alfred Löfkvist, Filip Hejdebäck, Leo Magnusson, Rickard Holmgren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ebbe Boström, Harry Eriksson, Felicia Jakobsson, Wilma Karlström, Helge Åkerlund, Sander Strid, Minelle Axelsson. : William Fängström, Helge Åkerlund, Leo Magnusson, Alfred Löfkvist, Saga Forsberg, Filip Hejdebäck, Minelle Axelsson, Ebbe Boström, Viiola Ahlberg, Harry Eriksson, Julia Holmgren, Sander Strid, Rasmus Bohlin, John Beime, Elvin Svensson Willner, Felicia Jakobsson, Wilma Karlström, Maja Swiader, Timi Rautio, Leo Rautio, Matilda Jansson, Emma Åkerlund, Rickard Holmgren

Österlövsta FF – Fotbollsskolan

Österlövsta FF - P04. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Filip Björk, Oliver Pettersson, Hugo Löfgren, Chonlasit Chiaochan. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Madeleine Eriksson, Joel Strandman, Elias Söderman, Kimmo Lagerhult, Edvin Sagström, Adam Jansson, Axel Borg, Marita Nyström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Gustav Johansson, William Alverland, William Rönnholm, Axel Simonsson, Pontus Nyström, Oliver Pettersson, Oskar Nyström. : Madeleine Eriksson, Marita Nyström, Joel Strandman, Gustav Johansson, Axel Borg, Hugo Löfgren, Filip Björk, Oskar Nyström, Pontus Nyström, Adam Jansson, Chonlasit Chiaochan, Axel Simonsson, Edvin Sagström, Elias Söderman, Kimmo Lagerhult, Oliver Pettersson, Oliver Pettersson, William Alverland, William Rönnholm

Österlövsta FF - P04

Österlövsta FF - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ulric Hillstedt, Jimmy Arnefjord, Emil Grundin, Klas Elmesiöö, Maximilian Edman, Oliver Johansson, David Arnefjord, Rasmus Nyström, Roger Grundin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elias Almlöv, Ismail Said, Pontus Nyström, Albin Björk, Leo Borg, Rashed Assad, John Hillstedt. : Ulric Hillstedt, Albin Björk, David Arnefjord, Elias Almlöv, Emil Almlöv, John Hillstedt, Klas Elmesiöö, Leo Borg, Maximilian Edman, Oliver Johansson, Pontus Rönnholm, Rasmus Nyström, Ismail Said, Rashed Assad, Roger Grundin, Jimmy Arnefjord

Österlövsta FF - P07-08

Österlövsta FF - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hugo Karlsson, Arvid Gill, Albin Lindegren, Ludvig Fougman, Elliot Eriksson, Isak Mörner. Främre Raden Fr. V. Felix Weinert, Kalle Karlsson, Arvid Carlsson, Per Rundlöf, Liam Söderlund, Elis Sanderfors, Zander Andersson. : Albin Lindegren, Elliot Eriksson, Arvid Gill, Ludvig Fougman, Liam Söderlund, Isak Mörner, Hugo Karlsson, Kalle Karlsson, Elis Sanderfors, Zander Andersson, Arvid Carlsson, Felix Weinert, Per Rundlöf

Österlövsta FF - P09-10

Österlövsta FF - P11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Milo Overgaauw, Noa Dagnesjö, Ludvig Martinelle, Hampus Weinert, Arvid Sjöberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Viggo Boström, Arvid Beime, Lucas Eriksson, Daniel Martinelle, Vincent Larsson, Albin Mörner, Algot Arnefjord. : Algot Arnefjord, Milo Overgaauw, Hampus Weinert, Noa Dagnesjö, Arvid Sjöberg, Lucas Eriksson, Viggo Boström, Vincent Larsson, Albin Mörner, Arvid Beime, Ludvig Martinelle, Daniel Martinelle

Österlövsta FF - P11-12.

Rasbo IK - F06-07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Wilma Berglund, Moa Engström, Nova Matsenius, Agnes Gullefors, Mira Bergström, Tilda Pettersson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Conny Andersson, Linnea Engström, Amanda Fredriksson, Ella Söderström, Rebecca Andersson, Thea Gumse, Agnes Mörlin, Björn Berglund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Malin Bergström, Maja Bergström, Josefine Mikaelsson, Clara Fredriksson, Emma Olsson, Agnes Bergström, Ida Mattsson, Ilkka Gumse. : Emma Olsson, Agnes Gullefors, Josefine Mikaelsson, Thea Gumse, Rebecca Andersson, Amanda Fredriksson, Agnes Bergström, Maja Bergström, Mira Bergström, Ida Mattsson, Tilda Pettersson, Ella Söderström, Wilma Berglund, Agnes Mörlin, Nova Matsenius, Linnea Engström, Moa Engström, Clara Fredriksson, Conny Andersson, Björn Berglund, Ilkka Gumse, Malin Bergström

Rasbo IK - F06-07

Rasbo IK - F08-09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elin Hedström, Ann-Sofi Eriksson, Li Berglund, Marc Easingwood. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Agnes Pettersson, Ingrid Easingwood, Tyra Lundin, Ellen Gullefors, Moa Olsson, Nellie Westerlund, Fanny Olsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emma Hedström, Hanna Rosenberg, Filippa Edberg, Miranda Eriksson, Ester Kull, Jonna Berglund. : Tyra Lundin, Moa Olsson, Ellen Gullefors, Nellie Westerlund, Emma Hedström, Fanny Olsson, Ester Kull, Ingrid Easingwood, Miranda Eriksson, Jonna Berglund, Agnes Pettersson, Hanna Rosenberg, Filippa Edberg, Li Berglund, Marc Easingwood, Elin Hedström, Ann-Sofi Eriksson

Rasbo IK - F08-09

Rasbo IK - F10-13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Niclas Eriksson, Malva Andersson, Nova Sålder, Emmie Morén, Isabelle Ferm, Vera Sundin, Jimmy Olsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Tuva Olsson, Gaia Winbo, Elsa Söderman, Zoey Holm, Emilia von Rost, Alma Carlsson, Isabelle Olofsson, Sandra Jakobsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Novalie Maniette, Minna Lundkvist, Idun Olsson, Nathalie Eriksson, Annie Hallerström, Moa Pettersson. : Tuva Olsson, Niclas Eriksson, Jimmy Olsson, Sandra Jakobsson, Idun Olsson, Nathalie Eriksson, Vera Sundin, Elsa Söderman, Gaia Winbo, Minna Lundkvist, Nova Sålder, Annie Hallerström, Alma Carlsson, Zoey Holm, Novalie Maniette, Malva Andersson, Emmie Morén, Isabelle Ferm, Idun Olsson, Emilia Von Rost, Isabelle Olofsson, Moa Pettersson

Rasbo IK - F10-13

Rasbo IK - P03-04. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Samuel Ahlström, Kevin Kåwe Carrelind, Gabriel Wennmark, David Wennmark, Sebastian Fredriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Martin Waltersson, Viktor Ramström, Erik Boson, Jonatan Bergström, Emil Engström Hankkila, Leo Karasani, Niklas Eriksson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jonathan Cleve, Erik Einarsson, Markus Gahne, Rasmus Ahlgren, Gustav Waltersson, Hampus Norén. : Emil Engström Hankkila, Rasmus Ahlgren, Sebastian Fredriksson, Gabriel Wennmark, Erik Boson, Jonathan Cleve, Kevin Kåwe Carrelind, David Wennmark, Erik Einarsson, Samuel Ahlström, Hampus Norén, Gustav Waltersson, Viktor Ramström, Jonatan Bergström, Leo Karasani, Markus Gahne, Niklas Eriksson, Martin Waltersson

Rasbo IK - P03-04

Rasbo IK - P05-06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Viktor Ahlström, Tomas Skogfeldt, Samuel Camilton-Modig. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ludwig Norman, Magnus Skogfeldt, Emanuel Lundell, Olle Norman, Rasmus Jansson, Dennis Lilja, Magnus Modig. Främre Raden Fr. V. Leo Eriksson, Eivind Sörvik, William Helén, Gabriel Nilsson, Oliver Einarsson, Philip Eliasson. : Philip Eliasson, Magnus Skogfeldt, Olle Norman, Eivind Sörvik, Samuel Camilton-Modig, Dennis Lilja, Leo Eriksson, Rasmus Jansson, Viktor Ahlström, William Helén, Oliver Einarsson, Emanuel Lundell, Gabriel Nilsson, Tomas Skogfeldt, Ludwig Norman, Magnus Modig

Rasbo IK - P05-06

Rasbo IK - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anders Lundkvist, Stefan Svanberg, Agron Karasani. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Emil Tossavainen, Alfons Westerberg, Filip Karasani, Albin Bergström, Elliot Höök, Andreas Sjögren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Victor Svanberg, Noah Lundkvist, Hjalmar Nordling, Elvis Bergström, Axel Lundvall. : Albin Bergström, Alfons Westerberg, Hjalmar Nordling, Elvis Bergström, Andreas Sjögren, Elliot Höök, Axel Lundvall, Victor Svanberg, Filip Karasani, Noah Lundkvist, Emil Tossavainen, Anders Lundkvist, Agron Karasani, Stefan Svanberg

Rasbo IK - P08

Rasbo IK - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Eriksson, Malte Dahlin-Lagergren, Victor Krittz, Mattias Karlsson, Milo Matsenius, Sixten Tossavainen, Niklas Dahlin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Grim Lindgren, Neo Sålder, Malte Gahne, Marie Ericsson, Hannes Björklund, Oskar Lifvendahl, Milian Nordström, Douglas Ottoson-Schönberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Noel Alkell, Léo Boufaldi Ljadas, Vide Lindgren, Kelvin Noom, Samuel Ericsson, Dilan Amjad, Samuel Bäfve. : Malte Dahlin-Lagergren, Niklas Dahlin, Marie Ericsson, Mattias Eriksson, Mattias Karlsson, Grim Lindgren, Vide Lindgren, Malte Gahne, Victor Krittz, Hannes Björklund, Kelvin Noom, Milo Matsenius, Neo Sålder, Noel Alkell, Samuel Bäfve, Samuel Ericsson, Dilan Amjad, Douglas Ottoson-Schönberg, Léo Boufaldi Ljadas, Milian Nordström, Oskar Lifvendahl, Sixten Tossavainen

Rasbo IK - P09-10

Rasbo IK - P13. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elice Rosendal, Edvin Carlsson, Eddie Johansson, Lo Lindgren, Elias Rosendal, Eskil Wanre, Rickard Morén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Elton Stenmark, Hampus Morén, Sixten Johansson, Eton Maniette. : Rickard Morén, Elice Rosendal, Sixten Johansson, Elias Rosendal, Elton Stenmark, Hampus Morén, Eddie Johansson, Eton Maniette, Eskil Wanre, Lo Lindgren, Edvin Carlsson

Rasbo IK - P13

Rasbo IK - Team 11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tea Seigerud, Melwin Griphult Forslund, Andreas Fredriksson, Tobias Palmqvist, Eddie Bergström, Felix Fredriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alexander Hägg, Joel Westerbergh, Oscar Wibäck, Gabriel Gramfält, Adam Rahman Kellerman, Elise Eklund, Emilia von Rost, Edison Blennberger, Ellen Larsson, Sigge Nordling. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tomas Bergström, Tage Dahlin-Lagergren, Hugo Plamqvist, Hillevi Pinheiro, Alfred Lindman, Ian Kåwe Carrelind, Newton Noom, Elvin Ericsson, Sara Wibäck. : Felix Fredriksson, Eddie Bergström, Oscar Wibäck, Alexander Hägg, Ellen Larsson, Alfred Lindman, Elvin Ericsson, Melwin Griphult Forslund, Adam Rahman Kellerman, Edison Blennberger, Elise Eklund, Emilia Von Rost, Gabriel Gramfält, Hillevi Pinheiro, Hugo Plamqvist, Joel Westerbergh, Sigge Nordling, Tage Dahlin-Lagergren, Tea Seigerud, Ian Kåwe Carrelind, Andreas Fredriksson, Tomas Bergström, Tobias Palmqvist, Sara Wibäck, Newton Noom

Rasbo IK - Team 11

Rasbo IK - Team 12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ebbot Tingvall, Alvin Kakamin, Philip Westin, Simon Rundberg, Jesper Hedström, Rasmus Pettersson, Linus Lifvendahl. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Johan Andersson, Noel Damjanovic Hindstam, Elvin Bjälmen, Sigge Boström, Sigge Leijon, Charlie Ollson Holm, Adrian Ulfseke, Charlotta Bjälmen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Olle Jensen, Arvid Carlsten, Marcus Sundelius, Arvid Widenbrant, Hugo Bjälmen, Jeremias Nilsson Thepgos. : arvid carlsten, jesper hedström, linus lifvendahl, philip westin, ebbot tingvall, jeremias nilsson thepgos, adrian ulfseke, rasmus pettersson, charlie ollson holm, sigge boström, noel damjanovic hindstam, elvin bjälmen, olle jensen, alvin kakamin, arvid widenbrant, sigge leijon, hugo bjälmen, marcus sundelius, charlotta bjälmen, johan andersson, simon rundberg

Rasbo IK - Team 12

SK Iron - Dam Junior. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Magnus Markäng, Clas Wennergren, Linnèa Kardell, Natalie Mårtensson Karlsson, Moa Markäng, Henrik Persson, Tilde Gustafsson, Jens Andersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ida Berlin-Ireteg, Elsa Andersson, Tilda Wennergren, Julia Enbro, Amanda Berlin, Elin Enbro, Cornelia Wallin, Tilda Persson, Ella Markäng. : Clas Wennergren, Jens Andersson, Magnus Markäng, Tilda Wennergren, Tilda Persson, Elsa Andersson, Moa Markäng, Cornelia Wallin, Ella Markäng, Ida Berlin-Ireteg, Elin Enbro, Tilde Gustafsson, Linnèa Kardell, Julia Enbro, Natalie Mårtensson Karlsson, Amanda Berlin, Henrik Persson

SK Iron - Dam Junior

SK Iron - F05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Thomas Wessman, Katarina Vannar, Helga Lidén, Selma Rosenblad, Lisa Persson, Ebba Persson, Morgan Persson, Roland Rosenblad. Främre Raden Fr. V. Thea Simonsson, Telma Rylander, Wilma Waxin, Vera Vannar, Matilda Wretling, Emma Zelin, Isabell Östman, Linnea Lundin. : Roland Rosenblad, Thomas Wessman, Katarina Vannar, Morgan Persson, Matilda Wretling, Vera Vannar, Thea Simonsson, Lisa Persson, Helga Lidén, Selma Rosenblad, Emma Zelin, Linnea Lundin, Isabell Östman, Telma Rylander, Wilma Waxin, Ebba Persson

SK Iron - F05

SK Iron - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Agnes Timan, Älvali Lindström, Lina Fredriksson, Anja Zelin, Alice Söderström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mikael Lindberg, Lovisa Hovberg, Hanna Lundqvist, Tea Pettersson, Stefan Eklund, Kristian Oldenburg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Julia Bawelin, Ella Dahl, Nellie Lindberg, Fanny Molen Oldenburg, Maja Eklund, Fanny Zelin, Julia Karlsson. : Kristian Oldenburg, Stefan Eklund, Mikael Lindberg, Julia Karlsson, Anja Zelin, Agnes Timan, Fanny Zelin, Fanny Molen Oldenburg, Julia Bawelin, Maja Eklund, Alice Söderström, Älvali Lindström, Ella Dahl, Lovisa Hovberg, Lina Fredriksson, Tea Pettersson, Nellie Lindberg, Hanna Lundqvist, Caspian Åsberg

SK Iron - F06

SK Iron - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Frida Vibäck, Elsa Zetterberg, Ebba Kolsmyr, Jennifer Edlund, Nathalie Andersson, Ebba Pettersson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Lars Elmesiöö, Mia Lindström, Leonora Eidenert, Nellie Andersson, Alice Kardell, Elin Hedberg, Fredrik Vibäck. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johanna Gidlund, Elvira Holmgren, Elin Söderberg, Tuva Johansson, Tyra Persson, Emilia Hultquist, Tilde Åkerman Hargemark. : Fredrik Vibäck, Mia Lindström, Lars Elmesiöö, Leonora Eidenert, Nathalie Andersson, Elin Söderberg, Nellie Andersson, Ebba Kolsmyr, Elvira Holmgren, Jennifer Edlund, Alice Kardell, Elin Hedberg, Tilde Åkerman Hargemark, Tyra Persson, Frida Vibäck, Emilia Hultquist, Ebba Pettersson, Tuva Johansson, Johanna Gidlund, Elsa Zetterberg

SK Iron - F07

SK Iron - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tula Granath, Mollie Bolin-Elsoudi, Amanda Olsson, Amanda Dahl. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Saga Persson, Lilly Stenberg, Sara Sundin, Amelia Frisk, Fanny Lundström, Ingrid Wissman, Jörgen Wissman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Jonsson, Ester Jonsson, Stella Morström, Storm Jivander, Freja Zumpe, Moa Ohlström, Frida Ohlström. : Jörgen Wissman, Fredrik Jonsson, Frida Ohlström, Amanda Olsson, Sara Sundin, Fanny Lundström, Ester Jonsson, Amelia Frisk, Amanda Dahl, Moa Ohlström, Freja Zumpe, Mollie Bolin-Elsoudi, Storm Jivander, Lilly Stenberg, Saga Persson, Ingrid Wissman, Tula Granath, Stella Morström

SK Iron - F08

SK Iron - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Stefan Söderström, Fredrik Andersson, Mira Hjerth Jansson, Ellen Eriksson, Elsa Jansson, Alice Eklund, Lina Zelin, Agnes Segelström, Mattias Frisk. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tyra Incitis, Ella Lundström, Tilde Andersson, Ebba Frisk, Alice Wretling, Novali Söderström, Tova Hagman, Emilia Grybäck. : Mattias Frisk, Stefan Söderström, Fredrik Andersson, Alice Wretling, Elsa Jansson, Alice Eklund, Mira Hjerth Jansson, Ella Lundström, Tilde Andersson, Agnes Segelström, Novali Söderström, Tova Hagman, Tyra Incitis, Ellen Eriksson, Ebba Frisk, Emilia Grybäck, Lina Zelin

SK Iron - F09

SK Iron - F10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Olivia Andersson, Ella Mulder, Astrid Skogman, Line Rudström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Camilla Rydström, Tove Andersson, Meja Molen Odenburg, Lovisa Johansson, Molly Odeheim, Tone Almén Lundstedt, Veronica Molén, Richard Faber. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ella Iwarsson Lindholm, Meja Ward-Weissenberg, Felicia Andersson, Emma Elenstam, Ella Söderberg, Tindra Faber, Eira Jansén. : Felicia Andersson, Line Rudström, Ella Mulder, Olivia Andersson, Ella Söderberg, Emma Elenstam, Lovisa Johansson, Eira Jansén, Tone Almén Lundstedt, Ella Iwarsson Lindholm, Molly Odeheim, Meja Molen Odenburg, Meja Ward-Weissenberg, Astrid Skogman, Tindra Faber, Tove Andersson, Richard Faber, Veronica Molén, Camilla Rydström

SK Iron - F10-11

SK Iron - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonatan Hovberg, Leonard Larsson, Vilhelm Triller, Joseph Bolin-Elsoud, Olle Djerf, Lucas Otterborn, Elliot Ohlsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Magnus Torell, Mikael Gellerhorn, Linus Ohldén, Aro Amin, Arvid Mulder, Emil Thorstensson, Melwin Persson, Macsen Brandt, Ralf Otterborn. Främre Raden Fr. V. Wilhelm Torell, William Wallin, Joel Andersson, Noel Lindberg, Alfons Gellerhorn, Olle Dankel, Olle Jonsson. : Ralf Otterborn, Mikael Gellerhorn, Magnus Torell, Noel Lindberg, Olle Dankel, William Wallin, Macsen Brandt, Emil Thorstensson, Linus Ohldén, Lucas Otterborn, Olle Djerf, Olle Jonsson, Joel Andersson, Wilhelm Torell, Melwin Persson, Arvid Mulder, Leonard Larsson, Jonatan Hovberg, Vilhelm Triller, Aro Amin, Joseph Bolin-Elsoud, Alfons Gellerhorn, Elliot Ohlsson

SK Iron - P07

SK Iron - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tomas Söderlund, Valter Sellèn, Lucas Andersson, Joel Möllervärn, Gustav Uhrbom, Åsa Sellèn. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jack Zaring, Adam Zetterberg, Hugo Wåhlander, Lucas Krezic, William Södermark, Noah Ryholm Ritsgard. : Tomas Söderlund, Åsa Sell, Åsa Sellèn, Noah Ryholm Ritsgard, Lucas Andersson, Lucas Krezic, Adam Zetterberg, William Södermark, Gustav Uhrbom, Joel Möllervärn, Jack Zaring, Valter Sellèn, Hugo Wåhlander

SK Iron - P08

SK Iron - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Kalle Janson, Elias Andersson, Hugo Markäng, William Mård, Magnus Markäng, Edwin Nyqvist Carlsson, Theo Hansen, Casper Hedermo, Stefan Werner. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Axel Werner, Jacob Zander, Felix Savebark, Wictor Berlin, Edvin Jansson, Hugo Eklund, Loke Hovberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Filip Mejersten, Jesse Robin Bagona, Oliver Persson, Milton Hazard, Carl Mejersten, Viggo Fredlund, Liam Eriksson, Jan-Erik Persson. : Stefan Werner, Filip Mejersten, Jan-Erik Persson, Magnus Markäng, Kalle Janson, Casper Hedermo, Hugo Eklund, Felix Savebark, Wictor Berlin, Oliver Persson, Loke Hovberg, Milton Hazard, Jacob Zander, Viggo Fredlund, Axel Werner, William Mård, Liam Eriksson, Theo Hansen, Edwin Nyqvist Carlsson, Carl Mejersten, Elias Andersson, Hugo Markäng, Edvin Jansson, Jesse Robin Bagona

SK Iron - P09

SK Iron - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Caesar Giovannini, Agaton Sundberg Bohlin, Vilde Hovberg, Caspian Lejdeblad, Liam Sjölander, Alfred Hennius, Lucas Thelenius, Caspian Åsberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jens Lejdeblad, Eskil Triller, Joel Gustavsson, Ishak Fekari, Albin Gidlund, Erik Hjort, Olle Widegren, Pontus Wiik, Anna Gidlund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anders Gester, Love Gester, Rasmus Axebäck, Kristoffer Wright, Caper Thelenius, Wille Naess, Casper Södermark, Axel Store, Oscar Thelenius, Jon Åsberg : Vilde Hovberg, Liam Sjölander, Agaton Sundberg Bohlin, Olle Widegren, Caspian Lejdeblad, Pontus Wiik, Ishak Fekari, Casper Södermark, Eskil Triller, Oscar Thelenius, Axel Store, Caper Thelenius, Alfred Hennius, Lucas Thelenius, Rasmus Axebäck, Wille Naess, Kristoffer Wright, Joel Gustavsson, Caesar Giovannini, Love Gester, Jon Åsberg, Anders Gester, Jens Lejdeblad, Anna Gidlund, Erik Hjort, Albin Gidlund, Caspian Åsberg

SK Iron - P10

SK Iron - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Edvin Wik, Axel Meijersten, Linda Bohman, Viktor Segelström, Alexander Gille. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Leo Eriksson, William Ahlin Klausson, Ralf Isaksson, Raul Hurduc, Emil Marstorp, Fabian Grybäck. Främre Raden Fr. V. Michael Eriksson, William Jansson, Harry Elmblad, Emil Holmstam, Max Ohlström, Pontus Sundin, Andreas Grybäck. : Michael Eriksson, Linda Bohman, Andreas Grybäck, Fabian Grybäck, William Ahlin Klausson, Ralf Isaksson, Leo Eriksson, Raul Hurduc, Emil Holmstam, William Jansson, Emil Marstorp, Alexander Gille, Edvin Wik, Pontus Sundin, Viktor Segelström, Axel Meijersten, Harry Elmblad, Max Ohlström

SK Iron - P11

SK Iron - P14-16. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Uno Zetterberg, Anton Fredriksson, Viktor Gester, Isaac Bolin Elsoudi, Erik Asplund, Felix Blom, Jesper Sköld, Pär Blom. Främre Raden Fr. V. William Edlund, Gabriel Falk, Mattias Andrade Bonevik, Victor Zetterberg, Erik Lantz, Joakim Pettersson, Linus Hellsten, Anton Gidlund, Viktor Djerf. : Pär Blom, Uno Zetterberg, Felix Blom, Victor Zetterberg, Mattias Andrade Bonevik, Viktor Djerf, Joakim Pettersson, Erik Asplund, Isaac Bolin Elsoudi, Jesper Sköld, Erik Lantz, William Edlund, Viktor Gester, Gabriel Falk, Anton Gidlund, Anton Fredriksson, Linus Hellsten

SK Iron - P14-16

SK Wigör - F06-07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Helena Nordlund, Alicia Nordlund, Vilma Larsson, Maj Englund, Hanna Sturland, Alva Lindblom, Eva-Lotta Hedberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jimmy Larsson, Alva Naglitsch, Stephanie Blom, Tove Fellt, Klara Eklund, Hodan Mohamed Hassan, Emelie Säfström, Niklas Goude. Främre Raden Fr. V. Morgan Björkdahl, Emma Falebrink, Ronja Lindén, Sofia Hedberg, Ella Goude, Tuva Ekevärm, Amanda Björkdahl, Mildred Lindgren Olsson, Sara Lindén. : Helena Nordlund, Alicia Nordlund, Vilma Larsson, Maj Englund, Hanna Sturland, Alva Lindblom, Eva-Lotta Hedberg, Jimmy Larsson, Alva Naglitsch, Stephanie Blom, Tove Fellt, Klara Eklund, Hodan Mohamed Hassan, Emelie Säfström, Niklas Goude, Morgan Björkdahl, Emma Falebrink, Ronja Lindén, Sofia Hedberg, Ella Goude, Tuva Ekevärm, Amanda Björkdahl, Mildred Lindgren Olsson, Sara Lindén

SK Wigör - F06-07

SK Wigör - F08-09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Emma Svensson, Sophia Bäckman, Cornelia Rüdrich, Lovisa Lundqvist, Maja Svensson, Ellen Aalto. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Monica Steen, Sonja Lagerberg, Erika Hörnell, Tindra Larsson, Amanda Edgren, Valerie Mousa, Lova Lindblom. Främre Raden Fr. V. Billy Edlund, Lea Vahlström, Alva Dovborg Ström, Matilda Franzén, Moa Steen, Mikael Larsson. : Sophia Bäckman, Moa Steen, Alva Dovborg Ström, Cornelia Rüdrich, Sonja Lagerberg, Tindra Larsson, Lea Vahlström, Matilda Franzén, Erika Hörnell, Lovisa Lundqvist, Ellen Aalto, Lova Lindblom, Emma Svensson, Valerie Mousa, Amanda Edgren, Maja Svensson, Monica Steen, Billy Edlund, Mikael Larsson

SK Wigör - F08-09

SK Wigör - F10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tränare Tommy, Vendela Wilhelmsson, Lova Eriksson, Freja Donovan, Filippa Forslund, Tränare Johan. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Emelie Hagman Molin, Emma Olovsson, Tilde Elfstrand, Elnaz Ghaffari, Nelly Håkansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tränare Fredrik, Felicia Blom, Emma Johansson, Ellie Bäckman, Tyra Lindgren Iggedal, Tränare Madde. : Vendela Wilhelmsson, Emma Olovsson, Tyra Lindgren Iggedal, Tilde Elfstrand, Nelly Håkansson, Filippa Forslund, Lova Eriksson, Freja Donovan, Felicia Blom, Emma Johansson, Elnaz Ghaffari, Emelie Hagman Molin, Ellie Bäckman, Tränare Tommy, Tränare Johan, Tränare Fredrik, Tränare Madde

SK Wigör - F10-11

SK Wigör - P01-02. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Filip Elster, Albin Schulat, Gustaf Nordström, Ludwig Bigander Möller, Jacob Rupani. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Gabriel Svahn, Adam Thorell, Mattias Runnedal, Gabriel Prskalo, Hugo Eurén, Felix Holmström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Nils Henriksson, Hugo Nyhem, Joar Asp, Oskar Eriksson, Anton Wänblad, Filip Vuu, Eric Nordström.

SK Wigör - P01-02

SK Wigör - P05-07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Roger Persson, Melvin Larsson, Camilo Cubiles Almagro, Melvin Nilsson, Liam Vahlström, Casper Broberg, Karl Ekeroth, Victor Hefte, Lukas Lundqvist, Lucas Blomstrand, Andreas Ekeroth. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Francisco Cruz, Noah Runsten, Kevin Persson Frööjd, Axel Ekeroth, Olle Persson, Erik Persson, Viktor Frankson, Oliver Åkerman, Max Hefte, Kevin Ali, Theo Olovsson, Ronnie Broberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Kristin Lindqvist, Tim Birming, Filip Haglund, Nuham Kabir, Hugo Norgren, Jonathan Cruz, Filip Nyberg, Ridhesh Madhavan, Shahzeb Babar, Jack Tomtlund, Niklas Widengren-Crespo, Alfons Klaar-Janzon, Karolina Herrera. : Casper Broberg, Hugo Norgren, Jonathan Cruz, Niklas Widengren-Crespo, Filip Nyberg, Ridhesh Madhavan, Lucas Blomstrand, Lukas Lundqvist, Noah Runsten, Camilo Cubiles Almagro, Theo Olovsson, Kevin Persson Frööjd, Liam Vahlström, Oliver Åkerman, Karl Ekeroth, Axel Ekeroth, Nuham Kabir, Viktor Frankson, Melvin Nilsson, Erik Persson, Olle Persson, Roger Persson, Melvin Larsson, Victor Hefte, Andreas Ekeroth, Francisco Cruz, Max Hefte, Kevin Ali, Ronnie Broberg, Kristin Lindqvist, Tim Birming, Filip Haglund, Shahzeb Babar, Jack Tomtlund, Alfons Klaar-Janzon, Karolina Herrera

SK Wigör - P05-07

SK Wigör - P08-09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alex Hill, Nils Sturland, Mattias Andersson, Tobias Granberg, Sixten Karlemark, Leo Nyroos, Marcus Åberg, Felix Ekhult, Anton Book. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Malin Bonsted, Elias Tjärnberg, Casper Bonsted, Axel Andersson, Kevin Blomster, Liam Rosendahl, Mio Lindén, Mariusz Buczynski. Främre Raden Fr. V. Peter Tjärnberg, Adrian Goude, Teo Norrström, William Norin, Simon Buczynski, Felix Rüdrich, Oliver Skoog, Milton Hagelin, Dennis Åberg. : Simon Buczynski, Marcus Åberg, Axel Andersson, Nils Sturland, Adrian Goude, Casper Bonsted, Alex Hill, Tobias Granberg, Elias Tjärnberg, Mio Lindén, William Norin, Felix Rüdrich, Sixten Karlemark, Mattias Andersson, Milton Hagelin, Felix Ekhult, Kevin Blomster, Liam Rosendahl, Leo Nyroos, Teo Norrström, Anton Book, Malin Bonsted, Mariusz Buczynski, Peter Tjärnberg, Oliver Skoog, Dennis Åberg

SK Wigör - P08-09

SK Wigör - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jamie Hill, Victor Daniel, André Kyller, Robin Melander, Brandon Lukellela, Walter Ernestes, Jörgen Weimarson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Bilala Adeeb, Adam Lindblom, Alexander Wikbladh, Lucas Nordstedt, Noel Mårtensson, Elton Weimarson.Främre Raden Fr. V. Andreas Fjäll, Oscar Evans, Abbe Fjäll, Emil Klaar Janzon, Lucas Granholm, Viktor Danielsson, Alexander Galwlogi, Anders Wikbladh.

SK Wigör - P10

SK Wigör - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Johan Lerberg, Robrin Hörnell, Anthony Jägstad, Fabian Ringblom, Isak Lerberg, Charlie Höjermark, Jack Attar. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Casper Rüdrich, Elton Andrelev, Jonathan Attar, Vincent Lidhäll, Fabian Kanlinder, Leo Wold. Främre Raden Fr. V. Erik Wallgren, Max Skölderud, Elliot Nyroos, Hugo Wallgren, Filip Buczynski, Kalle Graff, Kristin Hörnell. : Johan Lerberg, Robrin Hörnell, Jonathan Attar, Fabian Ringblom, Isak Lerberg, Charlie Höjermark, Jack Attar, Erik Wallgren, Casper Rüdrich, Fabian Kanlinder, Jonathan

SK Wigör - P11

Skuttunge SK - F10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Flora Incitis, Freja Lindström, Lilly Mattson, Wilda Wendin, Fanny Espefält, Engla Bergqvist. Främre Raden Fr. V. Malin Strand, Wilma Lundén, Siri Strand, Livia Hedenskog, Liv Strandgren, Alice Sandback Lundeen, Sara Bergqvist.

Skuttunge SK - F10

Skuttunge SK - Mix-8. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hugo Åhlander, Leoline Lindström, Axel Magnusson, Nike Breicha, Tellus Saarinen Fedorov, Mollie Bergqvist. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alexander Gille, Albin Eklund, Erla Sånglöf, Caroline Lindström, Frank Mattsson, Gustav Lindström, Vendela Pettersson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Agneta Påhlsson, Tudor Incitis, Malwa Johansson-Bergqvist, Ingrid Strand, Linus Björkbacka, Martin Åsenfält, Magdalena Mattsson.

Skuttunge SK - Mix-8

Skuttunge SK - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. William Haag, Vilgot Lidén, Alfons Andersson, Emil Loklint, Love Breicha, Casper Åhlander, Noel Sandback Lundeèn. Främre Raden Fr. V. Monica Lindström, Alexander Bäckström, Mio Lindström, David Jennische, Theodor Eriksson, Liam Johansson Bergqvist, Anna Andersson. : Anna Andersson, Monica Lindström, Alfons Andersson, Love Breicha, Alexander Bäckström, Theodor Eriksson, William Haag, David Jennische, Liam Johansson Bergqvist, Vilgot Lidén, Mio Lindström, Emil Loklint, Noel Sandback Lundeèn, Casper Åhlander

Skuttunge SK - P11

Södra Trögds IK - F09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Irma Hedstad, Filippa Wiman, Daisy Saveros, Henrik Jowilin, Noelia Jowilin, Vera Jansson, Isabella Chaverri. Främre Raden Fr. V. Clara Åhlen, Chanelle Kimber, Sofia Lundin, Nova Oskarsson, Svea Andersson, Meja Linevid.

Södra Trögds IK - F09-10

Södra Trögds IK – Fotbollslek. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Irma Hallgren, Ronald Leedham Saveros, Felicia Höijer, Petter Hörberg, Tage Wass, Nelly Hörberg Halmstad, Einar Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Ossian Nylund, Jolina Jowilin, Wilma Rämström, Lily Hagelin, Emmy Johansson, Zoe de Laforest.

Södra Trögds IK – Fotbollslek

Södra Trögds IK - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Viggo Hedstad, Pontus Konkari Lövgren, Shona Karlsson Cooper, Tor Nordgren, Melvin Andersson, Victor Thorsell, Gösta Andersson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ove Pada, Leon Karlsson Cooper, Rasmus Åslund, Leon Petersen, Elis Samuelsson, Hampus Ahlin, Oscar Ehlin, Oskar Larsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Oskar Holst, Nils Ljung, Fredrik Algeson, William Eriksson, Gabriel Höijer, Enzo Sejnered-Lundström, Alexander Wåhlberg, Axel Pada.

Södra Trögds IK - P07-08

Södra Trögds IK - PF11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Arwid Wass, Anton Carlsson, Elliot Rodhe, Elmer Hallgren, Isak Björkman, Sven Jansson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jonas Rodhe, Theo de La Forest, Elvira Halmstad Hörberg, Daniel El Barakeh, Oskar Johannesen, Alfons Blomkvist, Texas Sjöblom, Robert Björkman. Främre Raden Fr. V. Niclas Hallgren, Tilde Thorsell, Adriana Lopera, Lovis Ekholm, Amanda Höjer, Emma Lundin, Adam Nylund, Jose Lopera.

Södra Trögds IK - PF11

Södra Trögds IK - PF12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Adam Maurd, Agaton Åkerlind Holst, Leon Oskarsson, Malte Maurd, Benjamin Höijer, Alvar Blomqvist Jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Johan Höijer, Emil Karlsson, Mio Hagelin, Julia Lind, Tindra Konkari, Oliver Björk, Anna Linder. : Johan Höijer, Anna Linder, Benjamin Höijer, Adam Maurd, Malte Maurd, Oliver Björk, Emil Karlsson, Tindra Konkari, Alvar Blomqvist Jansson, Leon Oskarsson, Agaton Åkerlind Holst, Julia Lind, Mio Hagelin

Södra Trögds IK - PF12

Storvreta IK - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Mathilda Nordh, Alice Wilén, Antonia Lindquist, Emilia Wahlqvist, Towe Åkerfeldt, Ebba Zetterlund, Frida Lindfors, Maja Eriksson, Thea Berggren. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ingela Grehn, Cornelia Gustafsson, Tuva Kvidal, Alma Kjellgren, Izabelle Björnström, Sigrid Iverhed, Tilda Regnéll, Thomas Nordh. Främre Raden Fr. V. Dan Regnéll, Linnea Brolin Jonsson, Malou Wettervik, Ebba Haglind, Alicia Wahlqvist, Emma Östman, Nomi Eriksson, Sally Berggren, Johan Jonsson. : F06, 3

Storvreta IK - F06

Storvreta IK - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hanna Eriksson, Alice Westerberg, Emmy Eskilsson, Astrid Ekholm, Signe Edvinsson, Elsa Wallgren, Saga Edlund. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Linnea Wåhlin, Ida Glandberger, Elsa Jansson, Julia Tolstoy, Meja Edin, Wilma Grundström, Maja Bergström, Mattias jansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anders Hallenberg, Alma Hallenberg, Alva Åstrand, Ingrid Haglund-Murhem, Irma jansson, Elsa Blom, Lars Glandberger.

Storvreta IK - F07

Storvreta IK - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Ophelia Jacobsson, Johanna Gretener, Kerstin Hübinette, Ella Rosenblom, Hanna Stenson, Tilde Engblom, Ingrid Bornebrink, Tilde Lind. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Erik Lind, Molly Rova, Maya Grehn, Molly Wall, Mira Person, Maja Mideklev, Emilia Fallenius, Isabella Ander, Peter Rosenblom. Främre Raden Fr. V. Göran Hübinette, Elina Söderberg, Tilde Kvame, Emma Molin, Alva Sundien, Elvira Lundkvist, Setayesh Maleki, Gustav Strömfors.

Storvreta IK - F08

Storvreta IK - F11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tomas Hwass, Oskar Nordlund, Julia Brink, Alice Ekeljung, Ellen Nordlund, Inez Kardell, Isabell Fallenius, Mikael Brink. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Esther Bäckgren, Ingrid Ekholm, Emma Hwass, Sally Flatebö, Nellie Berggren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Sara Ekeljung, Agnes Sjöblom, Tilde Thorsén, Vera Weidinger, Ärna Rentzhog Heijkenskjöld, Malin Fallenius.

Storvreta IK - F11

Storvreta IK - F12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Emilia Heljestrand, Pixel Nordlund, Leia Hasting, Ester Linefur, Amanda Melin, Milo Nordlund, Ellen Vällfors. Främre Raden Fr. V. Tilda Bohman, Stella Fors, Lykke Gjersvold, Olivia Rova, Greta Lindberg, Alice Finbom, Rakel Collby, Lova Hagelin.

Storvreta IK - F12

Sunnersta AIF – Damjuniorer. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hedvig Leijon, Julia Kvist, Linnea Karimi, Wilma Nyberg, Tilde Jaxeus, Alexandra Ehnwall, Fanny Beste, Martina Svensson, Filippa Beste. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ken Lindfors, Per Järdö, Elsa Larsson, Johanna Eriksson, Lovisa Sisell, Matilda Penno, Lovisa Andersson, Frida Wiklund, Ida Lindfors, Malin Järdö, Ulf Sisell. Främre Raden Fr. V. Magnus Andersson, Emma Mårtensson, Clara Håkansson, Lovisa Tunon, Fanny Ljungberg, Fia Ulle, Alma Nicholls, Annie Andersson, Tobias Larsson. : Hedvig Leijon, Alexandra Ehnwall, Alma Nicholls, Annie Andersson, Clara Håkansson, Ella Stålhammar, Ellen Hannrup, Elsa Larsson, Emma Mårtensson, Fanny Beste, Fanny Ljungberg, Fia Ulle, Filippa Beste, Frida Wiklund, Ida Lindfors, Johanna Eriksson, Julia Kvist, Katerina Tsantaridou, Klara Mörtberg, Linnea Karimi, Lovisa Andersson, Lovisa Sisell, Lovisa Tunon, Malin Järdö, Martina Svensson, Matilda Penno, Saga Björkman, Tilde Jaxeus, Wilma Nyberg, Magnus Andersson, Tobias Larsson, Ulf Sisell, Per Järdö, Ken Lindfors

Sunnersta AIF – Damjuniorer

Sunnersta AIF - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Wilma Lundberg, Klara Larsson, Alma Larsson, Anna Bång, Lovisa Penno, Leah Julin, Agnes Ahlsson, Fanny Öhrngren, Herta Ahlgren, Tobias Ahlgren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Björn Larsson, Vilma Lindau, Ella Hallner, Kajsa Liljeström, Tindra Gustavsson, Agnes Engvall, Hedvig Ahlgren, Malin Tydén, Michell Julin. : Wilma Lundberg, Fanny Öhrngren, Agnes Engvall, Vilma Lindau, Ella Hallner, Leah Julin, Kajsa Liljeström, Anna Bång, Lovisa Penno, Tindra Gustavsson, Herta Ahlgren, Malin Tydén, Agnes Ahlsson, Klara Larsson, Alma Larsson, Hedvig Ahlgren, Björn Larsson, Tobias Ahlgren, Michell Julin

Sunnersta AIF - F06

Sunnersta AIF - F07. Främre Raden Fr. V. Charlotta Eggers, Ella Andersson, Ella Mattsson, Cajsa Rimmö, Stella Vidinghoff, Vera Zäll, Isabelle Jansson, Liv Diös. : Ella Mattsson, Vera Zäll, Charlotta Eggers, Ella Andersson, Cajsa Rimmö, Liv Diös, Stella Vidinghoff, Isabelle Jansson

Sunnersta AIF - F07

Sunnersta AIF - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Högström, Isabell Cato, Olivia Ericsson, Sara Skarin, Maya Zetterberg, Michell Julin. Mellan Raden Fr. V. Robert Frtithiof, Alicia Frithiof, Sofia Eckerbom, Tilda Julin, Alice Högström, Liv Hedmark, Pia Zetterberg. : Maya Zetterberg, Isabell Cato, Liv Hedmark, Alicia Frithiof, Olivia Ericsson, Sofia Eckerbom, Alice Högström, Tilda Julin, Sara Skarin, Daniel Högström, Michell Julin, Pia Zetterberg, Robert Frtithiof

Sunnersta AIF - F08

Sunnersta AIF - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Thea Ulvestad, Selma Antti, Tilde Mörtberg, Linnéa Jarveius, Ida von Brömssen, Olivia Nyström. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Leona Rensei, Klara Lantz, Saga Fogdö, Tindra Salmonsson, Kajsa Nordesjö, Lilly Kappen. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anne Borgklint, Emmy Melin, Dora Lindner, Irma Fogdö, Greta Bonhomme, Fredrik Rensei. : Selma Antti, Irma Fogdö, Emmy Melin, Kajsa Nordesjö, Tindra Salmonsson, Tilde Mörtberg, Linnéa Jarveius, Greta Bonhomme, Klara Lantz, Leona Rensei, Olivia Nyström, Lilly Kappen, Dora Lindner, Thea Ulvestad, Saga Fogdö, Ida Von Brömssen, Anne Borgklint, Fredrik Rensei

Sunnersta AIF - F09

Sunnersta AIF - F10-11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Högström, Elin Högström, Agnes Hovstadius, Ellen Breitholtz, Maja Nordenskiöld, Fanny Delby. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Michell Julin, Amelie Julin, Emma Åkerlund, Fanny Eklöv, Ylva Stavbom, Cornelia Delby. Främre Raden Fr. V. Filippa Krüger, Emma Brodd, Tove Bergman, Lisa Lundgren, Kajsa Mörling, Elise Berggren. : Michell Julin, Lisa Lundgren, Ylva Stavbom, Maja Nordenskiöld, Amelie Julin, Ellen Breitholtz, Elise Berggren, Emma Åkerlund, Filippa Krüger, Fanny Delby, Cornelia Delby, Agnes Hovstadius, Elin Högström, Fanny Eklöv, Emma Brodd, Kajsa Mörling, Daniel Högström, Tove Bergman

Sunnersta AIF - F10-11

Sunnersta AIF - Herr Juniorer. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Johan Ehn, Alexander Hermansson, Eric da Cruz, Tim Wengelin, Collins Okuno, Oscar Ehn, Alexander Johansson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mattias Lindholm, Victor Blomgren, Nauhel Malfert, Erik Robertsson, Erkan Dogan, Rawa Bradosti, Max Eklöf, Leo Hansson, Linus Hennig Olsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Anders Hansson, Gustav Wistrand, Eskil Kjerrström, Noel Hansson, Oscar Söderberg, John Metcalfe, Adrian Bejmyr, Olle Wistrand, Mats Bejmyr. : Leo Hansson, Noel Hansson, Adrian Bejmyr, Alexander Johansson, Alexander Hermansson, Max Eklöf, Collins Okuno, Mats Bejmyr, Erkan Dogan, Nauhel Malfert, Erik Robertsson, Eskil Kjerrström, Olle Wistrand, Gustav Wistrand, Tim Wengelin, Eric da Cruz, John Metcalfe, Mattias Lindholm, Oscar Söderberg, Johan Ehn, Oscar Ehn, Victor Blomgren, Rawa Bradosti, Linus Hennig Olsson, Anders Hansson

Sunnersta AIF - Herr Juniorer

Sunnersta AIF - P05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Erik Waxin Jansson, Jonathan Mattsson, Hugo Lidén, Adam Ridefelt, Oscar Hansson, Joel Aldskogius, Viktor Powell. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Kent Mattsson, Alfred Diös, Elmer Vinnersten, Mikael Renlund, Carl Lewén, Olle Andersson, Theodor Karlsson-Brikho, Petter Hansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Peter Bohman, Anton Renlund Rosvall, Nelson Forsgren, Jacob Hofius, Einar Warngren, Michal Baron, Jan Christer Andersson. : Adam Ridefelt, Alfred Diös, Anton Renlund Rosvall, Carl Lewén, Einar Warngren, Elmer Vinnersten, Erik Waxin Jansson, Hugo Lidén, Jacob Hofius, Joel Aldskogius, Jonathan Mattsson, Michal Baron, Nelson Forsgren, Olle Andersson, Oscar Hansson, Theodor Karlsson-Brikho, Viktor Powell, Jan Christer Andersson, Kent Mattsson, Mikael Renlund, Peter Bohman, Petter Hansson

Sunnersta AIF - P05

Sunnersta AIF - P06 Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Eric Cato, Ronny Printzell, Carl Eckerbom, Sam Enebrink, Tú Bardage, Hampus Nilsson, Einar Kyller, Thomas Nilsson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Hano Himen, Hugo Vornefeld, Oscar Mani, Arvid Törner, Per Hassmund, Oscar Printzell, Noah Stålberg. : Thomas Nilsson, Ronny Printzell, Eric Cato, Hampus Nilsson, Oscar Printzell, Einar Kyller, Oscar Mani, Sam Enebrink, Hugo Vornefeld, Per Hassmund, Noah Stålberg, Hano Himen, Tú Bardage, Arvid Törner, Carl Eckerbom

Sunnersta AIF - P06 Svart

Sunnersta AIF - P07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Edvin Melin, Nils Rimmö, Elliott Cabrera, Oliver Wedenberg, Arvid Stolare, Tim Hailer, David Jarstad, Victor Hansson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Niklas Wedenberg, Khalid Qudaih, Leo Billberger, Malin Melin, Hugo Svensson, Vilgot Järhult, Isac Ljungberg, Erik Svensson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Mattias Englund, John Svensson, Simon Larsson, Axel Qvarnström, Matteus Baron, Tobias Englund, Melwin Aspnäs, Tomas Svensson. : Edvin Melin, Simon Larsson, Isac Ljungberg, Oliver Wedenberg, Axel Qvarnström, Tobias Englund, Emil Hallner, Vilgot Järhult, Melwin Aspnäs, Tim Hailer, Nils Rimmö, John Svensson, Leo Billberger, Elliott Cabrera, Khalid Qudaih, David Jarstad, Arvid Stolare, Victor Hansson, Hugo Svensson, Matteus Baron, Niklas Wedenberg, Erik Svensson, Tomas Svensson, Mattias Englund, Malin Melin

Sunnersta AIF - P07

Sunnersta AIF - P08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Adam Alfbo, Einar Zekovic, Oscar Magnusson, Jamal Ismail, Hector Löwenhielm, Jack Pettersson, Herman Karlsson, Jousef Merdas, Emanuel Hurtig, Albert Forsgren, Felix Lundgren. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Petter Hansson, Lukas Hallberg, Frans Feiff, George Lindner, Kazem Feras Mohamud, Karl Liljeström, Gustaf Karlström, Sigge Adwall, John Skoog, Victor Hansson. Främre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Adwall, Erik Eklöf, Jonathan Hofius, Gabriel Jonsson, Markus Geifalk, Nathanel Asmerom, Robin Krugl, Jacob Hjalmarsson, Lars-Gunnar Lundgren. : Albert Forsgren, Markus Geifalk, Emanuel Hurtig, Nathanel Asmerom, Jonathan Hofius, Jacob Hjalmarsson, Adam Alfbo, Sigge Adwall, Karl Liljeström, Felix Lundgren, Jousef Merdas, Lukas Hallberg, Kazem Feras Mohamud, Robin Krugl, Hector Löwenhielm, Jamal Ismail, Frans Feiff, Gustaf Karlström, John Skoog, Jack Pettersson, Herman Karlsson, Gabriel Jonsson, Erik Eklöf, Einar Zekovic, Victor Hansson, George Lindner, Lars-Gunnar Lundgren, Petter Hansson, Daniel Adwall, Oscar Magnusson

Sunnersta AIF - P08

Sunnersta AIF - P09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Adam Viring Till, Hugo Torby, Svante Ryttefors, Nicklas Bergman, Hugo Holmberg, Axel Åkerblom, Lukas Kyller, Sixten Ekstrand. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alexander Palmgren, Filip Gustavsson, Isak Tedeholm, Elias Teixeira Gomes, Oliver Gustavsson, Elliot Renlund, Julius Thorner, Lowe Lundell, Magnus Åkerblom. Främre Raden Fr. V. Wilmer Nordesjö, Sixten Antti, Max Adalberth, Nils Karlstam, Hugo Lewén, Hugo Bergman, Adam Ladenfors. : Isak Tedeholm, Svante Ryttefors, Adam Ladenfors, Elliot Renlund, Max Adalberth, Axel Åkerblom, Lukas Kyller, Sixten Antti, Hugo Lewén, Magnus Åkerblom, Nicklas Bergman, Alexander Palmgren, Lowe Lundell, Oliver Gustavsson, Hugo Holmberg, Hugo Torby, Sixten Ekstrand, Nils Karlstam, Filip Gustavsson, Julius Thorner, Elias Teixeira Gomes, Adam Viring Till, Wilmer Nordesjö, Hugo Bergman

Sunnersta AIF - P09

Sunnersta AIF - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Abdulrahman Alshammari, Einar Haukkala, Theo Kyller, Ville Wederberg, Vincent Stenlund, Isac Aspnäs, Benjamin Wallander, Ludvig Holmberg-Carlberg, Noah Söderlund. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Maria Mani, Malte Eggers, Noah Strandberg, Karl Ingman Näll, Olle Nylander, Ludvig Beste, Elias Stålhammar, Henry Ruth, Ryan Naddafi, Jenny Stålhammar. Främre Raden Fr. V. Terje Jontell, Gustav Törnqvist, Holger Karlsson, Martin Jontell, Edvin Sandberg, Emil Lemmens, Wille Nyvelius, Isodor Soykoli, Victor Mani, Pierre Nyvelius. : Terje Jontell, Emil Lemmens, Gustav Törnqvist, Ville Wederberg, Noah Strandberg, Henry Ruth, Martin Jontell, Noah Söderlund, Malte Eggers, Vincent Stenlund, Ryan Naddafi, Wille Nyvelövs, Ludvig Beste, Wille Nyvelius, Victor Mani, Ludvig Holmberg-Carlberg, Elias Stålhammar, Karl Ingman Näll, Einar Haukkala, Isac Aspnäs, Theo Kyller, Edvin Sandberg, Holger Karlsson, Isodor Soykoli, Benjamin Wallander, Maria Mani, Olle Nylander, Jenny Stålhammar, Terje Jontel, Pierre Nyvelius, Abdulrahman Alshammari

Sunnersta AIF - P10

Sunnersta AIF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jesper Hallin, Nathanael Shamoun, Oliver Cabrera, Eskil Warngren, Malek Al Haj Omar, Anton Leto, Oskar Löwenhielm, Olaf Hieronymus, Jonas Mohamud, Terje Jontell. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Carl Strömberg, Simon Jester, Carl Otto Kappen, Fabian Lund, Oscar Karlström, Alvar Wetterhall, Vilgot Ahlgren, Oliver Bojander, Alexander Mendel-Hartrig. Främre Raden Fr. V. Jenny Bojander, Ruben Demker, Charlie Strache, Oskar Hallberg, Fred Jontell, Charlie Hallin, Nils Bodén, Olof Liljeström, Leo Saclegh, Magnus Wetterhall. : Jenny Bojander, Magnus Wetterhall, Terje Jontell, Jesper Hallin, Charlie Stratche, Charlie Hallin, Nils Bodén, Simon Jester, Oskar Löwenhielm, Oliver Bojander, Nathanael Shamoun, Vilgot Ahlgren, Oskar Hallberg, Malek Al Haj Omar, Alvar Wetterhall, Alexander Mendel-Hartrig, Jonas Mohamud, Oscar Karlström, Carl Otto Kappen, Charlie Strache, Fred Jontell, Oliver Cabrera, Eskil Warngren, Olaf Hieronymus, Carl Strömberg, Olof Liljeström, Leo Saclegh, Ruben Demker, Anton Leto, Fabian Lund

Sunnersta AIF - P11

TÖFF - P09-10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Lindström, Vidar Stoll, Cameron Iravani, Wilmer Lindström, Lina Bodin. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Tindra Westner, Sixten Gudmunds, Thimeo Mettag, Fabian Pettersson, Christian Bahati, Nore Eklöf, Maria Westner. Främre Raden Fr. V. Liam Westner, Einar Edlund, Eydhen Mettag, Måns Lindström, Ville Blom, Motaz Albadrsawi. : liam westner, vidar stoll, måns lindström, fabian pettersson, ville blom, einar edlund, cameron iravani, christian bahati, eydhen mettag, nore eklöf, sixten gudmunds, thimeo mettag, wilmer lindström, motaz albadrsawi, maria westner, lina bodin, daniel lindström, tindra westner

TÖFF - P09-10

TÖFF - PF11-12. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Edlund, Litouba Nordmark, Alvar Lektonius, Jacqueline Jansson, Robin Petersen, Kristaps Vaivads, Mikael Lektonius. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Anders Rowa, Noel Rowa, Albin Löf, Vidar Ederyd, Arvid Westerberg, Alvar Broman, Billy Slothus. Främre Raden Fr. V. August Gustafsson, Gösta Gudmunds, Ludvig Wallerskog, Aron Olsson, Eskil Edlund, Simon Björk, Edvin Cranser. : Anders Rowa, Daniel Edlund, Mikael Lektonius, Noel Rowa, Albin Löf, Alvar Broman, Alvar Lektonius, Aron Olsson, Arvid Westerberg, August Gustafsson, Billy Slothus, Edvin Cranser, Eskil Edlund, Gösta Gudmunds, Jacqueline Jansson, Kristaps Vaivads, Ludvig Wallerskog, Robin Petersen, Simon Björk, Vidar Ederyd, Litouba Nordmark

TÖFF - PF11-12

Upsala IF Fotboll - F06. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Fredrik Dahlberg, Vilma Öberg, Elvira Axelson, Kerstin Wester, Hedda Ekberg, Elin Pascual Andrae, Tarik Ambes, Len Lindberg, Martin Wester. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Marie Öberg, Vera Hägerkvist, Iris Dahlberg, Filippa Danielsson, Maia Elharbiti, Ebba Liljenstolpe, Josefina Frängsmyr, Sara Lundberg. Främre Raden Fr. V. Carolina Sixtensson, Fanny Tesséus, Alicia Öhman, Liisa Kombo Abdallah, Jeanelle Rabnor, Lucia Sixtensson, Lisa Hägg. : Tarik Ambes, Vilma Öberg, Hedda Ekberg, Vera Hägerkvist, Liisa Kombo Abdallah, Ebba Liljenstolpe, Fanny Tesséus, Kerstin Wester, Josefina Frängsmyr, Len Lindberg, Elin Pascual Andrae, Iris Dahlberg, Alicia Öhman, Elvira Axelson, Jeanelle Rabnor, Filippa Danielsson, Maia Elharbiti, Lisa Hägg, Lucia Sixtensson, Carolina Sixtensson, Fredrik Dahlberg, Martin Wester, Marie Öberg, Sara Lundberg

Upsala IF Fotboll - F06

Upsala IF Fotboll - F07. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tuvelie Fröling, Freja Svedmyr, Lilli Årman, Roos Mohammad, Sonja Ekholm, Matilda Pye Pelling, Daniella Westring, Tobias Ekholm. Främre Raden Fr. V. Yara El Tayeb, Ditte Löfving, Agnes Waldevik, Maya Runhagen, Lima Söderqvist. : Roos Mohammad, Ditte Löfving, Tuvelie Fröling, Maya Runhagen, Agnes Waldevik, Lilli Årman, Yara El Tayeb, Lima Söderqvist, Sonja Ekholm, Daniella Westring, Matilda Pye Pelling, Freja Svedmyr, Tobias Ekholm

Upsala IF Fotboll - F07

Upsala IF Fotboll - F08-09. Främre Raden Fr. V. Olga Bertilsson Skog, Nora Brekkan, Juno Fagerberg, Emil Bertilsson, Hilda Sunnegårdh, Astrid Blumenthal, Signe Magnusson Ulin. : Emil Bertilsson, Nora Brekkan, Olga Bertilsson Skog, Astrid Blumenthal, Signe Magnusson Ulin, Juno Fagerberg, Hilda Sunnegårdh

Upsala IF Fotboll - F08-09

Upsala IF Fotboll - F10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Sara Widegren, Ellinor Engqvist, Tilda Widegren, Ella Peters, Ellie Matthews, Sabina Grip, Ella Mandahl, Sophia-Paloma Hoffner, Åsa Engström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Agnes Engström, Hanna Smedegård, Ella Blumenthal, Ronja Mohammad, Lou Fagerberg, Kerstin Sennefelt, Tilde Settergren Janols.

Upsala IF Fotboll - F10

Upsala IF Fotboll – Fotbollsskolan. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Elsa Karlsson, Edmond Kelemen-Virag, Leon Pecirep, Johannes Halvorsen, Milgot Lindén Sagrén, Daniel Schiöth, Nils Lindroth, Arman Mikael, Kevin Kiani, Baseer Abdul, Pontus Van Gemst, Frank Johansson, William Nicolaisen, Vilja Elfving. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Axel Lidin, Nils Blomqvist, Beatrice Monaco, Maximilian Sandmark, Alfred Ryttar-Bagheri, Rebecca Hellman, Elijah Kanngo Utas, Jarl Sjöqvist, Vide Ekberg, Oskar Noor, Viktor Gulliksson, Leonard König, Helmer Augustsson Theorin, Vilhelm Forsberg, Nils Holmstrand. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Taghavi, Pontus Ladenvall, Nooa Niemitalo, Vilmer Westerback, Gabriel Vukman, Sigrid Lidin, Tor Matsson, Emil Andersson, Astrid Nyberg, Joel Bergström. : Alfred Ryttar-Bagheri, Rebecca Hellman, Kevin Kiani, Emil Andersson, Carl-Johan Rick, Anna Rick, Edmond Kelemen-Virag, William Nicolaisen, Jarl Sjöqvist, Emil Taghavi, Milgot Lindén Sagrén, Joel Bergström, Nils Blomqvist, Sigrid Lidin, Astrid Nyberg, Beatrice Monaco, Vide Ekberg, Nooa Niemitalo, Pontus van Gemst, Elijah Kanngo Utas, Viktor Gulliksson, Leonard König, Pontus Ladenvall, Oskar Noor, Helmer Augustsson Theorin, Vilhelm Forsberg, Tor Matsson, Vilmer Westerback, Daniel Schiöth, Leon Pecirep, Gabriel Vukman, Baseer Abdul, Nils Lindroth, Arman Mikael, Johannes, Johannes Halvorsen, Frank Johansson, Maximilian Sandmark, Axel Lidin, Vilja Elfving, Elsa Karlsson, Nils Holmstrand, Domenic Elyasi, Viktor Pye Pelling

Upsala IF Fotboll – Fotbollsskolan

Upsala IF Fotboll - P05. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Thomas Backlund, Hjalmar Stockfors, Emanuel Fröling, Elias Backlund, David Hellman, Emil Engelmark, Jakob Uhrberg, Frank Loshak Snöbohm, Arvid Åkerhammar, Daniel Hägglund, Robin Strand. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Elias Carlved, Lukas Anjou, Martin Sahlstrand, Oscar Engelmark, Joar Broomé, Henry Sumpter, Albin Svedberg, Arvid Axelsson, Oskar Graner, Carl Eriksson, Lucas Appelkvist, David Sumpter. Främre Raden Fr. V. Astor Engström, Edvin Wilmar, Teo Brodén, Noah Jervelius, Elliot Strand, Max Mortensen, Bernard Edvinsson, Axel Isaksson, Walid Mostamandy, Yousef Abdullah, Kasper Carlved. : Albin Svedberg, arvid axelsson, arvid åkerhammar, astor engström, axel isaksson, bernard edvinsson, carl eriksson, daniel hägglund, david hellman, edvin wilmar, elias backlund, elliot strand, emanuel fröling, emil engelmark, frank loshak snöbohm, henry sumpter, hjalmar stockfors, jakob uhrberg, joar broomé, kasper carlved, lucas appelkvist, lukas anjou, martin sahlstrand, max mortensen, noah jervelius, oscar engelmark, oskar graner, teo brodén, walid mostamandy, yousef abdullah, thomas backlund, elias carlved, robin strand, david sumpter, Emil Engelmark

Upsala IF Fotboll - P05

Upsala IF Fotboll - P06 Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Jonas Bylund, Erjon Belulaj, Leo Saritas Bylund, Samuel Isak, Colin Sirén, Liam Sandberg Moshtaghi, Jimmy Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Jessica Winnberg, Fabian Jörum, Jack Little, Suliman Samadi, Alvin Pahnke, Tim Little. Främre Raden Fr. V. Areg Ghookassi, Lukas Andersson, Linus Brunn, Elias Winnberg, Elliot Asplund, Kevin Johansson, David Palestro. : Alvin Pahnke, Elliot Asplund, jonas bylund, elliot asplund, tim little, jimmy eriksson, jack little, fabian jörum, elias winnberg, areg GHOOKASSI, COLIN sirén, lukas andersson, david palestro, kevin johansson, leo saritas bylund, suliman samadi, liam sandberg moshtaghi, erjon belulaj, linus brunn, samuel isak, jessica winnberg

Upsala IF Fotboll - P06 Svart

Upsala IF Fotboll - P06 Vit. Främre Raden Fr. V. Helena Lundström, Jonathan Athlin Munthlin, Olle Ahlberg, Joaquin Cardoso Quintanilla, Hugo Sehlin, Dyar Balbas, Alfred Landgren, Viggo Emnéus. : Helena Lundström, Jonathan Athlin Munthlin, Dyar Balbas, Olle Ahlberg, Hugo Sehlin, Viggo Emnéus, Alfred Landgren, Joaquin Cardoso Quintanilla

Upsala IF Fotboll - P06 Vit

Upsala IF Fotboll - P07 EN. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Max Haxton, Daniel Andersson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Måns Haxton-Önell, Tage Zackariasson, Arvid Daghighi, Sebastian Duvner, Alend Ismaiel, Kian Andersson, Gabriel Aljaderi. Främre Raden Fr. V. Sixten Noreland Åberg, Lucas Halkonen, Maurouf Othman, Ludvig Antholm, Anton Littorin, Muhsin Hersidaahir. : Kian Andersson, Ludvig Antholm, Sebastian Duvner, Gabriel Aljaderi, Tage Zackariasson, Anton Littorin, Maurouf Othman, Måns Haxton-Önell, Alend Ismaiel, Muhsin Hersidaahir, Max Haxton, Daniel Andersson, Arvid Daghighi, Sixten Noreland Åberg, Lucas Halkonen

Upsala IF Fotboll - P07 EN

Upsala IF Fotboll - P07 FB. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Richard Waldevik, Albin Lundin, Bror Sennfelt, Valter Nestor, Michael Håkansson, Erik Sennefelt. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Pelle Sandelin, Erik Paulsson, Svante Vessby, Alfons Burström, Ivar Hjorton-Vessby. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Ekfjord, Roni Yesil, Jacob Waldevik, Isak Ekfjord. : Erik Paulsson, Svante Vessby, Emil Ekfjord, Valter Nestor, Ivar Hjorton-Vessby, Isak Ekfjord, Roni Yesil, Pelle Sandelin, Albin Lundin, Bror Sennfelt, Alfons Burström, Erik Sennefelt, Richard Waldevik, Michael Håkansson, Jacob Waldevik

Upsala IF Fotboll - P07 FB

Upsala IF Fotboll - P08 Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Håkan Johansson, Marcus Enros, Meron Ambes, Ziyad Drissi, Sebastian Eriksson, Leo Bojan Trivic, Eskil Nilsson, Lamin Sanneh. Främre Raden Fr. V. Janne Eriksson, Ruben Björk, Ismael Jobe, Love Delei Söderström, Lukas Ekstedt, Eskil Hammarberg, Elliot Appring, Malcolm Andersson Sanneh, Henrik Ekstedt. : Håkan Johansson, Elliot Appring, Eskil Hammarberg, Ziyad Drissi, Eskil Nilsson, Lukas Ekstedt, Sebastian Eriksson, Love Delei Söderström, Ismael Jobe, Malcolm Andersson Sanneh, Leo Bojan Trivic, Ruben Björk, Henrik Ekstedt, Lamin Sanneh, Marcus Enros, Janne Eriksson, Meron Ambes

Upsala IF Fotboll - P08 Svart

Upsala IF Fotboll - P08 Vit. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Charlie Monaco, Sergio Sepulveda, Martin Engström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Albert Monaco, Lukas Millbourn, Dino Kolic, Olle Sepulveda Strömdahl, Vincent Wretbring, Hannes Benson, Julius Engström, Sebastia Sinani, Olle Berlin, Simon Widegren. : Julius Engström, Sebastia Sinani, Olle Sepulveda Strömdahl, Olle Berlin, Lukas Millbourn, Albert Monaco, Vincent Wretbring, Hannes Benson, Simon Widegren, Dino Kolic, Sergio Sepulveda, Martin Engström, Charlie Monaco

Upsala IF Fotboll - P08 Vit

Upsala IF Fotboll - P09 Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Aryan Mullazehi, David Quist, Andreas Bertilsköld, Thomas Israelsson, Per Sjöqvist, Anton Aljaderi, Alfred Kollberg. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Gunnar Bertilsköld, Yaqoob El Tayeb, Mikael Engström, Charlie Little, Alfred Andersson, Oscar Strömbäck. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Nyström, Jacob Asplund, Viggo Åberg, Max Brocknäs, Mahi Miah, Arthur Sjöqvist, Markus Lindfeldt.

Upsala IF Fotboll - P09 Svart

Upsala IF Fotboll - P09 Vit. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Tobias Vidlund, Anna Pääjärvi Fredlund, Erling Tómasson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Edvin Kindmark, Jóhann Thorvaldsson, Folke Vidlund, Melvin Roschat, Kalle Pääjärvi Fredlund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Valgeir Erlingsson, Noah Westman, Frank Taflim, Alexander Svensson Merrún, Simon Ladenvall. : Frank Taflim, Melvin Roschat, Edvin Kindmark, Noah Westman, Folke Vidlund, Alexander Svensson Merrún, Valgeir Erlingsson, Kalle Pääjärvi Fredlund, Jóhann Thorvaldsson, Simon Ladenvall, Tobias Vidlund, Anna Pääjärvi Fredlund, Erling Tómasson

Upsala IF Fotboll - P09 Vit

Upsala IF Fotboll - P10 Gul. Bakre Raden Fr. V. David Hoffner, Hamza Muhammad Obaid, Noel Hansson, Olle Vessby, Sofiane Gazit, Jakob Hoffman. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Mohamed Adan Ahmed, Knox-Leon Hoffner, Jibril Adan Ahmed, Oskar Gryningstidh, Danyar Rahym, Noman Khan, Andrés Flores Delgado. Främre Raden Fr. V. Loa Hoffman, Erik Åkerlind, Inti Flores Grelsson, Harishankar Singh Winnberg, Vide Hansson, Elias Pettersson. : Oskar Gryningstidh, Loa Hoffman, Sofiane Gazit, Hamza Muhammad Obaid, Jibril Adan Ahmed, Danyar Rahym, Knox-Leon Hoffner, Vide Hansson, Noman Khan, Inti Flores Grelsson, Elias Pettersson, Olle Vessby, Erik Åkerlind, Noel Hansson, Harishankar Singh Winnberg, David Hoffner, Andrés Flores Delgado, Jakob Hoffman, Mohamed Adan Ahmed

Upsala IF Fotboll - P10 Gul

Upsala IF Fotboll - P10 Vit-Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Charlie Monaco, Edvard Monaco, Moyu Lindberg, Simon Cohen, Adrian Kiani, Samuel Habteyesus, Ashkan Kiani. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Shayan Khan Berggreen-Clausen, Martin Ekholm, Shaban Hussain, William Wolf, Noah Pettersson Norrman, Hannes Riesenleid. Främre Raden Fr. V. Adam Weréen, Alvin Nordstedt, Alexander Craven, Arvid Ullsten, Arvid Norling. : Martin Ekholm, Adrian Kiani, Noah Pettersson Norrman, Moyu Lindberg, Shayan Khan Berggreen-Clausen, Hannes Riesenleid, Simon Cohen, Shaban Hussain, Alexander Craven, Arvid Norling, Arvid Ullsten, Alvin Nordstedt, Edvard Monaco, William Wolf, Adam Weréen, Samuel Habteyesus, Charlie Monaco, Ashkan Kiani

Upsala IF Fotboll - P10 Vit-Svart

Upsala IF Fotboll - P11 Svart. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Frej Åkerstedt, Oliver Vukman, Daniel Dárcy, Liam Saritas Bylund. Främre Raden Fr. V. Vilhelm Wallsten, Matteus Sokyazian, Axel Klang, Hampus Jorid Hasth, Melker Kollberg. : Melker Kollberg, Matteus Sokyazian, Hampus Jorid Hasth, Daniel Dárcy, Oliver Vukman, Vilhelm Wallsten, Frej Åkerstedt, Liam Saritas Bylund, Axel Klang

Upsala IF Fotboll - P11 Svart

Upsala IF Fotboll - P11 Vit. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Vincent Massu Rodriguez, Thomas Damberg, Johan Sörndal, Tobias Vidlund, Victor Pontén, Adrian Palestro. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Constantin Hannsberger, Åke Vidlund, Alec Siren, Carl Åbonde, Filip Borg, Oliver Pontén, Carl Lindroth. Främre Raden Fr. V. Lancelot Clewehielm, Leo Sörndal, Philip Rhenman, Elvin Panther, Bo Bertilsson, Leon Djalilnezhad. : Elvin Panther, Åke Vidlund, Leo Sörndal, Filip Borg, Philip Rhenman, Carl Lindroth, Carl Åbonde, Oliver Pontén, Vincent Massu Rodriguez, Adrian Palestro, Alec Siren, Leon Djalilnezhad, Constantin Hannsberger, Bo Bertilsson, Lancelot Clewehielm, Johan Sörndal, Tobias Vidlund, Victor Pontén, Thomas Damberg

Upsala IF Fotboll - P11 Vit

Upsala IF Fotboll - U15 Herr. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Andreas Bergström, Andreas Nyström, Sigurd Frängsmyr, Erik Fredriksson, Felix Gabot, Zebastian Uddén, Ragnar Nyström, Deniz Siren, Auguste Ngijol, Teodor Svedmyr, Ivar Hedman, Tommie Sagström, Roland Ngijol. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Daniel Persson Hansell, Hjalmar Nilsson, Richard Wengelin, Tim Hollén, Timon Jerremalm, Axel Ågren Eriksson, David Hollinggård, Lucas Namiotko, Johannes Hamenius, Mikail Süllü, William Lindström, Niklas D'Arcy, Oskar Bergström. Främre Raden Fr. V. Miguel Karlstrand, Ture Sagström, William Svensson Grönholm, Wiliam Kivelä Löfberg, Malcolm Ekberg, Rahul Dey, Rohin Hashimi, Hamza Karim, Dante Sund, Gustav Myrdal, Oscar Gröndahl, Filip Larsson. : Tommie Sagström, Andreas Bergström, David Hollinggård, Andreas Nyström, Roland Ngijol, Oskar Bergström, Miguel Karlstrand, Teodor Svedmyr, Johannes Hamenius, Niklas D'arcy, William Svensson Grönholm, Hjalmar Nilsson, Lucas Namiotko, Sigurd Frängsmyr, Rohin Hashimi, Zebastian Uddén, Wiliam Kivelä Löfberg, Deniz Siren, Hamza Karim, Tim Hollén, William Lindström, Mikail Süllü, Filip Larsson, Rahul Dey, Auguste Ngijol, Daniel Persson Hansell, Malcolm Ekberg, Ivar Hedman, Richard Wengelin, Erik Fredriksson, Dante Sund, Felix Gabot, Oscar Gröndahl, Axel Ågren Eriksson, Timon Jerremalm, Gustav Myrdal, Ture Sagström, Ragnar Nyström

Upsala IF Fotboll - U15 Herr

Upsala IF Fotboll - U16 Dam. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Stina Edlund, Elsa Bergström, Vega Moen, Wilma Hartman, Winta Futsum, Sara Amin, Alicia Sixtensson, Ellen Carlsson, Måna Bertilsson Skog, Stella Haxton Önell. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Magnus Wallberg, Alice Sahlberg, Thea Norlin, Summer Furniss, Ida Olsson, Emma Göthlin, Alicia Björk, Linnea Frisk, Vera Vesterlund, Astrid Broomé, Magnus Göthlin. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emil Bertilsson, Elin Zacco, Pardis Pouremamali, Agnes Landqvist, Edith Sixtensson, Blanca Söderlind, Felicia Kolbert, Sara Jonsell, Sigrid Wallberg, Felicia Engdahl, Engla Myhr, Nils Myhr. : Emil Bertilsson, Nils Myhr, Magnus Wallberg, Magnus Göthlin, Ellen Carlsson, Felicia Engdahl, Felicia Kolbert, Agnes Landqvist, Emma Göthlin, Vega Moen, Ida Olsson, Astrid Broomé, Vera Vesterlund, Sara Jonsell, Linnea Frisk, Wilma Hartman, Engla Myhr, Måna Bertilsson Skog, Edith Sixtensson, Alicia Sixtensson, Winta Futsum, Stella Haxton Önell, Stina Edlund, Alicia Björk, Summer Furniss, Blanca Söderlind, Thea Norlin, Alice Sahlberg, Elsa Bergström, Sigrid Wallberg, Sara Amin, Pardis Pouremamali, Elin Zacco

Upsala IF Fotboll - U16 Dam

Upsala IF Fotboll - U16 Herr. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Benjamin Samuelsson, Emil Danielsson, Sebastian Törnros, Josef Rostvik Salahshour, Joel Westerling, Arvid Wall. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ragnar Westerling, Ali Baderin, Abdullah Jendi, Joel Dawson, Tolla Fares. Främre Raden Fr. V. Robin Malla, Alve Salomonsson, Liridon Alkhatib, Joel Lundberg Björkman, Legolas Malfert, Andre Kihlgren Sparby. : Abdullah Jendi, Ali Baderin, Alve Salomonsson, Andre Kihlgren Sparby, Arvid Wall, Benjamin Samuelsson, Emil Danielsson, Joel Dawson, Joel Lundberg Björkman, Joel Westerling, Josef Rostvik Salahshour, Legolas Malfert, Liridon Alkhatib, Robin Malla, Sebastian Törnros, Ragnar Westerling, Tolla Fares

Upsala IF Fotboll - U16 Herr

Upsala IF Fotboll - U17 Herr. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Nils Holmstrand, Henrik Frimansson, Ali Reza Hezareh, Jakob Frimansson, David Johansson, Gustav Karlsson, Elias Olsson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Sayidali Mohamed, Michael D´arcy, Beko Ismaiel, Simon Rosth, Albin Forsberg, Riwan Kasem. Främre Raden Fr. V. Viktor Nyberg, Mohammed Rasul, Eric Boström, Yusif El Tayeb, Emil Widegren, Edvin Johansson, Yaqub Hashi. : Albin Forsberg, Ali Reza Hezareh, Beko Ismaiel, David Johansson, Edvin Johansson, Elias Olsson, Emil Widegren, Eric Boström, Gustav Karlsson, Henrik Frimansson, Jakob Frimansson, Michael D´Arcy, Mohammed Rasul, Nils Holmstrand, Riwan Kaserm, Sayidali Mohamed, Simon Rosth, Viktor Nyberg, Yaqub Hashi, Yusif El Tayeb

Upsala IF Fotboll - U17 Herr

Upsala IF Fotboll - U19 Dam. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Hanna Ekström, Tove Westerling, Saga Eriksson, Felicia Bosell, Maja Rygård, Jennifer Traneus, Elin Swenson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ulrik Bergman, Vilja Elfving, Maja Karlsson, Ella Andersson, Hedda Isaksson, Agnes Bergman, Elsa Sild Löhman, Jakob Lidar. Främre Raden Fr. V. Emilie Naud Björklund, Elsa Karlsson, Elsa Johansson, Rebecka Caspersen, Johanna Jarstad, Rira Sameri, Johanna Lundblad. : Tove Westerling, Agnes Bergman, Rebecka Caspersen, Jakob Lidar, Ulrik Bergman, Jennifer Traneus, Maja Rygård, Elin Swenson, Ella Andersson, Vilja Elfving, Rira Sameri, Elsa Karlsson, Emilie Naud Björklund, Maja Karlsson, Elsa Sild Löhman, Saga Eriksson, Hedda Isaksson, Felicia Bosell, Hanna Ekström, Johanna Lundblad, Elsa Johansson, Johanna Jarstad

Upsala IF Fotboll - U19 Dam

Wattholma IF - F08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. UNKNOWN, Emelie Svärd Hörger, Sara Haldén, Alicia Engström, UNKNOWN, Nelly Ekholm, Junia Hotti. Främre Raden Fr. V. Daniel Bohman, Clara Fondelius, Elsa Bohman, Tindra Englund, Ines Oskarsson, Ebba Martinsson, Emma Helmersson, Jonas Berglund.

Wattholma IF - F08

Wattholma IF - F09. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anna Mysliwy, Mira Blomster, Miranda Hörnebro, Fredrik Westergren. Främre Raden Fr. V. Maja Mysliwy, Ebba Wendin, Matilda Westblom, Amades Stahre, Felicia Salberg.

Wattholma IF - F09

Wattholma IF - F11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anders Strand, Emelie Sorsa, Fredrik Bexelius. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Astrid Sundström, Selma Löfgren, Lova Strand, Alma Gladewitz. Främre Raden Fr. V. Alva Bexelius, Lisa Hallenberg, Milla Eriksson, Siri Ander, Ebba Mikkelinen.

Wattholma IF - F11

Wattholma IF - P07-08. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Samuel Mattsson, Isak Karpe, Isak Adolfsson, Noah Fahlén. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Magnus Adolfsson, Björn Fahlén, Alex Warmland, Kristoffer Mattsson, Melvin Sjöberg, Oscar Eriksson, Sara Fahlén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Vidar Skiöld, Johan Axebäck, Leo Joelsson, Theo Axebäck, Algot Berggren, Daniel Sjöberg.

Wattholma IF - P07-08

Wattholma IF - P10. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Johan Ryberg, Melker Sundström, Noah Seeber, Theodor Thell, Rufus Åsberg, Albin Johansson, Anton Hörnqvist, Uwe Seeber, Robin Eriksson. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Vilmer Bruhner Swedman, Melvin Edström, Elias Adolfsson, Oliver Rosenkvist Malmberg, Frans-Martin Högberg, Hannes Ryberg Hofring, Herman Dahlén. Främre Raden Fr. V. Pelle Ekholm, Wilmer Tejre, Tilion Torndal, Alexander Qvarnström, Sixten Lindgren, Seth Englund, Isak Eriksson.

Wattholma IF - P10

Wattholma IF - P11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Alexander Jonsson, Elliot Salberg, Martin Andersson, Jack Hallenberg, Vilmer Berggren, Gabriel Dammann, Loke Jirhede Jonsson, Olof Hansander. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Ville Presthus, Hugo Hörnebro, Elis Högberg, Dante Kvidal, Harry Stjernberg, Elias Eriksson, Edvin Sandback. Främre Raden Fr. V. Leon Grentzelius, Kasper Presthus, Viggo Blomster, Jack Elliot, Albin Hansander, Eddie Lavén, Edwin Hadzic Gladewitz, David Holmgren.

Wattholma IF - P11

Wattholma IF - PF11. Bakre Raden Fr. V. Anders Strand, Leon Grentzelius, Edvin Sandback, Alma Gladewitz, Elliot Salberg, Lova Strand, Selma Löfgren, Vilmer Berggren, Astrid Sundström, Loke Jirhede Jonsson, David Holmgren, Emelie Sorsa. Mellersta Raden Fr. V. Alexander Jonsson, Viggo Blomster, Martin Andersson, Elis Högberg, Dante Kvidal, Lisa Hallenberg, Ebba Mikkelinen, Jack Hallenberg, Ville Presthus, Gabriel Dammann, Elias Eriksson, Olof Hansander. Främre Raden Fr. V. Eddie Lavén, Jack Elliot, Hugo Hörnebro, Albin Hansander, Milla Eriksson, Siri Ander, Kasper Presthus, Edwin Hadzic Gladewitz, Harry Stjernberg.

Wattholma IF - PF11